H Mosta FC - Spartak Trnava 3:2 (3:1)
R Spartak Trnava - Mosta FC 2:0 (2:0)
H: 06.07.2021 17:45 R: 15.07.2021 20:45 Sieger: Spartak Trnava
H Mons Calpe S.C. - FC Santa Coloma 1:1 (0:1)
R FC Santa Coloma - Mons Calpe S.C. 4:0 (3:0)
H: 06.07.2021 17:50 R: 15.07.2021 18:30 Sieger: FC Santa Coloma
H FK Podgorica - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
R KF Laçi - FK Podgorica 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0) n.V.
H: 06.07.2021 20:30 R: 15.07.2021 20:00 Sieger: KF Laçi
H FC Noah - Kuopion PS 1:0 (0:0)
R Kuopion PS - FC Noah 5:0 (4:0)
H: 08.07.2021 16:00 R: 15.07.2021 18:00 Sieger: Kuopion PS
H Sileks Kratovo - CS Petrocub 1:1 (1:1)
R CS Petrocub - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (0:0)
H: 08.07.2021 16:00 R: 15.07.2021 19:00 Sieger: CS Petrocub
H FK Liepāja - FC Struga 1:1 (1:0)
R FC Struga - FK Liepāja 1:4 (0:1)
H: 08.07.2021 16:00 R: 15.07.2021 17:00 Sieger: FK Liepāja
H Inter Turku - Puskás FC 1:1 (0:0)
R Puskás FC - Inter Turku 2:0 (1:0)
H: 08.07.2021 17:30 R: 15.07.2021 20:00 Sieger: Puskás FC
H Rīgas Futbola skola - KÍ Klaksvík 2:3 (0:2)
R KÍ Klaksvík - Rīgas Futbola skola 2:4 (2:3, 2:3, 2:4) n.V.
H: 08.07.2021 18:00 R: 15.07.2021 21:00 Sieger: Rīgas Futbola skola
H UE Sant Julià - Gżira United 0:0 (0:0)
R Gżira United - UE Sant Julià 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
H: 08.07.2021 18:00 R: 15.07.2021 20:00 Sieger: Gżira United
H FK Sūduva - Valmiera FC 2:1 (1:1)
R Valmiera FC - FK Sūduva 0:0 (0:0)
H: 08.07.2021 18:00 R: 15.07.2021 18:00 Sieger: FK Sūduva
H FC Honka - NSÍ Runavík 0:0 (0:0)
R NSÍ Runavík - FC Honka 1:3 (0:1)
H: 08.07.2021 18:00 R: 15.07.2021 19:00 Sieger: FC Honka
H FCI Levadia - St. Joseph's FC 3:1 (2:0)
R St. Joseph's FC - FCI Levadia 1:1 (1:0)
H: 08.07.2021 18:30 R: 15.07.2021 18:30 Sieger: FCI Levadia
H MŠK Žilina - Dila Gori 5:1 (2:0)
R Dila Gori - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (0:1)
H: 08.07.2021 18:45 R: 15.07.2021 19:00 Sieger: MŠK Žilina
H Dundalk FC - Newtown AFC 4:0 (2:0)
R Newtown AFC - Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:0)
H: 08.07.2021 18:45 R: 13.07.2021 18:45 Sieger: Dundalk FC
H FC Milsami - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
R FK Sarajevo - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:1)
H: 08.07.2021 19:00 R: 15.07.2021 21:00 Sieger: FC Milsami
H RFCU Luxemburg - Breiðablik 2:3 (2:1)
R Breiðablik - RFCU Luxemburg 2:0 (0:0)
H: 08.07.2021 19:00 R: 15.07.2021 21:00 Sieger: Breiðablik
H Glentoran Belfast - The New Saints 1:1 (0:1)
R The New Saints - Glentoran Belfast 2:0 (2:0)
H: 08.07.2021 19:45 R: 15.07.2021 19:15 Sieger: The New Saints
H Birkirkara FC - SP La Fiorita 1:0 (1:0)
R SP La Fiorita - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (0:0)
H: 08.07.2021 20:00 R: 15.07.2021 20:45 Sieger: Birkirkara FC
H KF Shkupi - KF Llapi 2:0 (1:0)
R KF Llapi - KF Shkupi 1:1 (0:0)
H: 08.07.2021 20:00 R: 15.07.2021 20:00 Sieger: KF Shkupi
H FH Hafnarfjörður - Sligo Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
R Sligo Rovers - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:2 (0:1)
H: 08.07.2021 20:00 R: 15.07.2021 19:00 Sieger: FH Hafnarfjörður
H Fehérvár FC - FC Ararat 1:1 (0:0)
R FC Ararat - Fehérvár FC 2:0 (1:0)
H: 08.07.2021 20:00 R: 15.07.2021 15:00 Sieger: FC Ararat
H Paide Linnameeskond - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 (0:0)
R Śląsk Wrocław - Paide Linnameeskond 2:0 (1:0)
H: 08.07.2021 20:00 R: 15.07.2021 21:00 Sieger: Śląsk Wrocław
H Drita Gjilan - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1 (1:1)
R FK Dečić Tuzi - Drita Gjilan 0:1 (0:0)
H: 08.07.2021 20:00 R: 15.07.2021 20:45 Sieger: Drita Gjilan
H FK Partizani - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 5:2 (2:1)
R FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FK Partizani 2:3 (2:2)
H: 08.07.2021 20:00 R: 15.07.2021 19:00 Sieger: FK Partizani
H NK Domžale - Swift Hesperange 1:0 (0:0)
R Swift Hesperange - NK Domžale 1:1 (1:0)
H: 08.07.2021 20:00 R: 15.07.2021 20:00 Sieger: NK Domžale
H Bala Town - Larne FC 0:1 (0:1)
R Larne FC - Bala Town 1:0 (0:0)
H: 08.07.2021 20:00 R: 15.07.2021 20:30 Sieger: Larne FC
H Europa FC - Kauno Žalgiris 0:0 (0:0)
R Kauno Žalgiris - Europa FC 2:0 (1:0)
H: 08.07.2021 20:00 R: 15.07.2021 18:00 Sieger: Kauno Žalgiris
H FK Sutjeska - FC Gagra 1:0 (1:0)
R FC Gagra - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:0)
H: 08.07.2021 20:30 R: 15.07.2021 18:00 Sieger: FK Sutjeska
H Velež Mostar - Coleraine FC 2:1 (1:1)
R Coleraine FC - Velež Mostar 1:2 (1:0)
H: 08.07.2021 20:30 R: 15.07.2021 21:00 Sieger: Velež Mostar
H SP Tre Penne - Dinamo Batumi 0:4 (0:3)
R Dinamo Batumi - SP Tre Penne 3:0 (1:0)
H: 08.07.2021 20:45 R: 15.07.2021 18:30 Sieger: Dinamo Batumi
H NK Maribor - FC Urartu 1:0 (0:0)
R FC Urartu - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
H: 08.07.2021 20:45 R: 15.07.2021 18:00 Sieger: NK Maribor
H Široki Brijeg - FK Vllaznia 3:1 (1:0)
R FK Vllaznia - Široki Brijeg 3:0 (0:0)
H: 08.07.2021 21:00 R: 15.07.2021 21:00 Sieger: FK Vllaznia
H UMF Stjarnan - Bohemian FC 1:1 (1:0)
R Bohemian FC - UMF Stjarnan 3:0 (1:0)
H: 08.07.2021 21:45 R: 15.07.2021 20:45 Sieger: Bohemian FC
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten