H | Everton FC | - | Sporting CP | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Sporting CP | - | Everton FC | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.02.2010 18:45 | R: 25.02.2010 21:05 | Sieger: Sporting CP | ||||
H | Rubin Kazan | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | Rubin Kazan | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2010 15:00 | R: 25.02.2010 21:05 | Sieger: Rubin Kazan | ||||
H | AFC Ajax | - | Juventus | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Juventus | - | AFC Ajax | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2010 19:00 | R: 25.02.2010 21:05 | Sieger: Juventus | ||||
H | Club Brugge KV | - | Valencia CF | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Valencia CF | - | Club Brugge KV | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0) n.V. | ||
H: 18.02.2010 19:00 | R: 25.02.2010 21:05 | Sieger: Valencia CF | ||||
H | Villarreal CF | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
R | VfL Wolfsburg | - | Villarreal CF | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
H: 18.02.2010 19:00 | R: 25.02.2010 21:05 | Sieger: VfL Wolfsburg | ||||
H | Standard Liège | - | RB Salzburg | 3:2 (0:2) | ||
R | RB Salzburg | - | Standard Liège | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2010 19:00 | R: 25.02.2010 21:05 | Sieger: Standard Liège | ||||
H | FC Twente | - | Werder Bremen | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Werder Bremen | - | FC Twente | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
H: 18.02.2010 19:00 | R: 25.02.2010 21:05 | Sieger: Werder Bremen | ||||
H | Lille OSC | - | Fenerbahçe | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Fenerbahçe | - | Lille OSC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2010 19:00 | R: 25.02.2010 21:05 | Sieger: Lille OSC | ||||
H | Athletic Bilbao | - | RSC Anderlecht | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | RSC Anderlecht | - | Athletic Bilbao | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2010 21:05 | R: 25.02.2010 19:00 | Sieger: RSC Anderlecht | ||||
H | FC København | - | Olympique Marseille | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
R | Olympique Marseille | - | FC København | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2010 21:05 | R: 25.02.2010 19:00 | Sieger: Olympique Marseille | ||||
H | Panathinaikos | - | AS Roma | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
R | AS Roma | - | Panathinaikos | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
H: 18.02.2010 21:05 | R: 25.02.2010 19:00 | Sieger: Panathinaikos | ||||
H | Atlético Madrid | - | Galatasaray | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Galatasaray | - | Atlético Madrid | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2010 21:05 | R: 25.02.2010 19:00 | Sieger: Atlético Madrid | ||||
H | Fulham FC | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Fulham FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 18.02.2010 21:05 | R: 25.02.2010 19:00 | Sieger: Fulham FC | ||||
H | Liverpool FC | - | FC Unirea | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Unirea | - | Liverpool FC | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
H: 18.02.2010 21:05 | R: 25.02.2010 19:00 | Sieger: Liverpool FC | ||||
H | Hamburger SV | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | PSV Eindhoven | - | Hamburger SV | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2010 21:05 | R: 25.02.2010 19:00 | Sieger: Hamburger SV | ||||
H | Hertha BSC | - | SL Benfica | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | SL Benfica | - | Hertha BSC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2010 21:05 | R: 23.02.2010 18:00 | Sieger: SL Benfica | ||||