Premyer Liga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 22.07.2018 18:30 H FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 29.07.2018 18:30 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:3)
3. Spieltag 05.08.2018 18:30 H FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:2 (1:2)
4. Spieltag 12.08.2018 16:00 A FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 17.08.2018 18:00 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 26.08.2018 18:30 A Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 02.09.2018 18:30 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:5 (0:3)
8. Spieltag 14.09.2018 18:00 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 0:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 22.09.2018 18:30 H Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:3 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 30.09.2018 18:30 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 07.10.2018 18:30 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 21.10.2018 13:00 A FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 27.10.2018 16:00 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 03.11.2018 13:00 A FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 10.11.2018 18:30 H FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 0:3 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 25.11.2018 16:00 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 01.12.2018 16:00 H Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 08.12.2018 13:00 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 24.02.2019 13:00 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 03.03.2019 13:00 A Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 10.03.2019 16:00 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:4)
22. Spieltag 18.03.2019 16:00 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (1:1)
Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 06.04.2019 16:00 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (3:0)
2. Spieltag 14.04.2019 16:00 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 23.04.2019 16:00 A Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 29.04.2019 16:00 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 05.05.2019 16:00 A Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 12.05.2019 13:00 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3:3 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 18.05.2019 13:00 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 21.05.2019 18:30 H Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 25.05.2019 16:00 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 29.05.2019 16:00 H Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2:3 (1:3)
Kubok 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 26.09.2018 16:00 A FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 2:3 (1:0, 2:2) n.V.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten