Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 01.07.2018 18:00 N KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (0:1)
Europa League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe E 20.09.2018 21:00 A Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2:4 (0:1)
Gruppe E 04.10.2018 18:55 H Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:2 (1:0)
Gruppe E 25.10.2018 18:55 A Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe E 08.11.2018 21:00 H Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe E 29.11.2018 18:55 H Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:3)
Gruppe E 13.12.2018 21:00 A Sporting CP Sporting CP 0:3 (0:3)
Premyer Liga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 25.07.2018 18:00 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 29.07.2018 16:00 A Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2018 16:00 H FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 11.08.2018 18:30 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 19.08.2018 18:30 H FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 25.08.2018 16:00 A FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 0:2 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 31.08.2018 18:00 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 15.09.2018 16:00 A Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 23.09.2018 18:30 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 30.09.2018 13:00 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 07.10.2018 18:30 H Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 20.10.2018 16:00 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 28.10.2018 18:30 H Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 04.11.2018 16:00 A FK Lviv FK Lviv 2:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 11.11.2018 18:30 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
16. Spieltag 24.11.2018 13:00 A FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 03.12.2018 16:00 H FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 0:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 08.12.2018 16:00 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 24.02.2019 16:00 H Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:4 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 03.03.2019 13:00 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 09.03.2019 16:00 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 18.03.2019 16:00 A Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2:2 (1:1)
Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 02.04.2019 16:00 A Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:4 (0:2)
2. Spieltag 14.04.2019 16:00 A Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 23.04.2019 18:30 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3:3 (0:3)
4. Spieltag 27.04.2019 13:00 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 05.05.2019 13:00 A Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 12.05.2019 18:30 H Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 18.05.2019 13:00 H Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 21.05.2019 16:00 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 25.05.2019 16:00 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 29.05.2019 16:00 H Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2:2 (2:0)
Kubok 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Achtelfinale 31.10.2018 16:00 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 07.04.2019 16:00 A SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 0:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten