Premyer Liga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 23.07.2018 18:00 H Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 29.07.2018 16:00 A Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2018 18:30 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 12.08.2018 18:30 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 17.08.2018 18:00 A Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 25.08.2018 18:30 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 31.08.2018 18:00 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 16.09.2018 18:30 H FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 23.09.2018 16:00 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 30.09.2018 16:00 H FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 06.10.2018 16:00 A FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2:3 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 21.10.2018 16:00 A Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 28.10.2018 13:00 H Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:5 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 04.11.2018 18:30 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 10.11.2018 16:00 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 25.11.2018 16:00 H Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 03.12.2018 17:30 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 08.12.2018 16:00 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 23.02.2019 16:00 A FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 02.03.2019 16:00 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 09.03.2019 13:00 A FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 16.03.2019 13:00 H FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 0:3 (0:3)
Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 06.04.2019 16:00 H Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1:3 (0:3)
2. Spieltag 14.04.2019 18:30 H Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 23.04.2019 17:00 A Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 27.04.2019 13:00 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 05.05.2019 16:00 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4:2 (1:2)
6. Spieltag 12.05.2019 13:00 A Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3:3 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 18.05.2019 18:30 A Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 21.05.2019 16:00 H Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 25.05.2019 16:00 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 29.05.2019 16:00 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3:0 (0:0)
Kubok 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 26.09.2018 18:00 H FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 31.10.2018 16:00 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:0)
Relegation 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Relegation 04.06.2019 18:00 H Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 (0:0)
Relegation 08.06.2019 16:00 A Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 0:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten