Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2018 18:00 N Austria Wien Austria Wien 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2018 18:00 N Vitesse Vitesse 4:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2018 17:00 A Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 15:00 H Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:4 (1:3)
Kalenderwoche 26.01.2019 09:00 N Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2019 09:00 N Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2019 15:00 N Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.02.2019 15:00 N Partizan Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2019 09:00 N Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 6:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2019 09:00 N FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 17:00 H PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2019 11:00 N CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 12:00 N KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 17:00 H FC København FC København 2:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2019 12:00 N Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2019 18:00 N Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2019 17:30 A APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
Champions League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe F 19.09.2018 18:55 H 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:2)
Gruppe F 02.10.2018 21:00 A Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:0)
Gruppe F 23.10.2018 21:00 H Manchester City Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
Gruppe F 07.11.2018 21:00 A Manchester City Manchester City 0:6 (0:2)
Gruppe F 27.11.2018 21:00 A 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (2:2)
Gruppe F 12.12.2018 21:00 H Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Sechzehntelfinale 14.02.2019 21:00 H Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:1)
Sechzehntelfinale 21.02.2019 18:55 A Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:4 (0:2)
Premyer Liga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 25.07.2018 18:00 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 29.07.2018 18:30 H Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (3:0)
3. Spieltag 03.08.2018 18:00 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 11.08.2018 18:30 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 18.08.2018 16:00 A FK Lviv FK Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 24.08.2018 18:00 A Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 5:2 (4:1)
7. Spieltag 01.09.2018 18:30 H FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 15.09.2018 13:00 A FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 23.09.2018 16:00 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 28.09.2018 18:00 A Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 6:1 (5:0)
11. Spieltag 07.10.2018 16:00 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 19.10.2018 18:00 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 27.10.2018 16:00 A Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 03.11.2018 16:00 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 11.11.2018 18:30 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 23.11.2018 18:00 H FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 02.12.2018 16:00 H Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2:2 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 07.12.2018 16:00 A FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 3:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 25.02.2019 18:00 H FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2:0 (2:0)
20. Spieltag 02.03.2019 16:00 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 10.03.2019 16:00 H Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 5:0 (3:0)
22. Spieltag 16.03.2019 16:00 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 03.04.2019 16:00 A FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 13.04.2019 16:00 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 24.04.2019 17:30 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 28.04.2019 13:00 A FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 04.05.2019 18:30 H FK Lviv FK Lviv 5:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 11.05.2019 18:30 H FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 19.05.2019 16:00 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 22.05.2019 18:30 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 26.05.2019 18:30 H FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 30.05.2019 18:30 A FK Lviv FK Lviv 3:0 (0:0)
Kubok 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Achtelfinale 31.10.2018 18:00 H Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3:2 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 07.04.2019 16:00 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Halbfinale 17.04.2019 17:30 A SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2:0 (0:0)
Finale 15.05.2019 20:00 N Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 4:0 (3:0)
Superkubok 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 21.07.2018 20:00 N Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten