Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 10:00 N Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 2:0
Premyer Liga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 23.07.2018 18:00 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 29.07.2018 16:00 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 05.08.2018 16:00 A Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 10.08.2018 18:00 H FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 19.08.2018 18:30 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 24.08.2018 18:00 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:5 (1:4)
7. Spieltag 02.09.2018 13:00 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 16.09.2018 13:00 H FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:3 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 22.09.2018 18:30 A Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 29.09.2018 13:00 H FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2:3 (2:1)
11. Spieltag 07.10.2018 16:00 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 21.10.2018 16:00 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 28.10.2018 18:30 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 03.11.2018 18:30 H Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 10.11.2018 13:00 A FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 25.11.2018 13:00 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 02.12.2018 16:00 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 09.12.2018 13:00 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 23.02.2019 13:00 A FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:2 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 03.03.2019 13:00 H Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 10.03.2019 18:30 A FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 17.03.2019 18:30 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:2)
Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 06.04.2019 13:00 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 14.04.2019 18:30 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 23.04.2019 16:00 H Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 27.04.2019 16:00 H Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 05.05.2019 13:00 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 12.05.2019 13:00 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 18.05.2019 18:30 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 21.05.2019 18:30 A Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 25.05.2019 16:00 A Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3:3 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 29.05.2019 16:00 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (0:2)
Kubok 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 26.09.2018 16:00 A Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Achtelfinale 31.10.2018 18:00 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten