Premyer Liga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 22.07.2018 16:00 H FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 0:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 29.07.2018 16:00 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 05.08.2018 16:00 H Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2:2 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 12.08.2018 16:00 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 19.08.2018 16:00 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag 26.08.2018 18:30 H Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 02.09.2018 18:30 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag 15.09.2018 16:00 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 22.09.2018 16:00 A FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 28.09.2018 18:00 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:6 (0:5)
11. Spieltag 06.10.2018 13:00 A FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 21.10.2018 18:30 A FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:2)
13. Spieltag 28.10.2018 13:00 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 5:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 03.11.2018 18:30 A Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 10.11.2018 16:00 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 24.11.2018 13:00 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:2)
17. Spieltag 01.12.2018 16:00 A Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 08.12.2018 13:00 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 24.02.2019 16:00 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 03.03.2019 16:00 H FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 10.03.2019 16:00 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:5 (0:3)
22. Spieltag 17.03.2019 16:00 H FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:1 (1:1)
Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 02.04.2019 16:00 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 14.04.2019 13:00 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 23.04.2019 17:00 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 27.04.2019 16:00 A Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2:3 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 05.05.2019 16:00 H Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 12.05.2019 18:30 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 18.05.2019 16:00 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 21.05.2019 16:00 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 25.05.2019 16:00 H Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3:3 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 29.05.2019 16:00 A Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3:2 (3:1)
Kubok 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 25.09.2018 17:30 A PFC Sumy PFC Sumy 3:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 31.10.2018 17:00 A FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 07.04.2019 13:00 A Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Relegation 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Relegation 04.06.2019 18:00 H Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 0:0 (0:0)
Relegation 08.06.2019 18:00 A Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 3:0 Wert.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten