Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 15:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2019 15:00 N Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 26.01.2019 09:00 N Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 25.06.2019 18:00 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 17:00 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (1:0)
Champions League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 10.07.2019 17:30 A FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:0 (0:0)
1. Runde 17.07.2019 19:00 H FK Partizani FK Partizani 2:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 24.07.2019 20:45 A Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:1 (1:0)
2. Runde 31.07.2019 19:00 H Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 3:0 (1:0)
3. Runde 06.08.2019 19:00 A APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (0:0)
3. Runde 13.08.2019 18:30 H APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
Europa League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe A 19.09.2019 18:55 H Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:0)
Gruppe A 03.10.2019 21:00 A F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 4:1 (3:0)
Gruppe A 24.10.2019 18:55 H APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2:2 (1:2)
Gruppe A 07.11.2019 18:55 A APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1:2 (1:0)
Gruppe A 28.11.2019 21:00 A Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe A 12.12.2019 18:55 H F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1:1 (0:0)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Playoffs 22.08.2019 20:45 A Linfield FC Linfield FC 2:3 (1:2)
Playoffs 29.08.2019 18:00 H Linfield FC Linfield FC 2:1 (1:0)
Premyer Liqası 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 16.08.2019 17:00 A Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 25.08.2019 19:00 H Gabala FK Gabala FK 3:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 01.09.2019 19:00 A Səbail FK Səbail FK 4:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 15.09.2019 18:30 H Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 23.09.2019 17:00 A Zira FK Zira FK 3:1 (3:0)
6. Spieltag 27.09.2019 17:00 H Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 2:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 06.10.2019 18:30 H Sabah FK Sabah FK 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 19.10.2019 15:00 A Gabala FK Gabala FK 1:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 28.10.2019 16:00 H Səbail FK Səbail FK 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 01.11.2019 17:00 A Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 10.11.2019 16:00 H Zira FK Zira FK 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 22.11.2019 16:00 A Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1:2 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 02.12.2019 17:00 A Sabah FK Sabah FK 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 06.12.2019 16:00 H Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 2:2 (2:1)
15. Spieltag 02.02.2020 14:30 A Səbail FK Səbail FK 1:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 08.02.2020 17:00 H Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 15.02.2020 12:00 A Zira FK Zira FK 6:0 (4:0)
18. Spieltag 23.02.2020 15:00 H Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 29.02.2020 15:00 H Sabah FK Sabah FK 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 08.03.2020 15:00 A Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 2:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 14.03.2020 H Gabala FK Gabala FK verl.
22. Spieltag 22.03.2020 A Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK verl.
23. Spieltag 04.04.2020 H Zira FK Zira FK verl.
24. Spieltag 12.04.2020 A Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK verl.
25. Spieltag 18.04.2020 17:00 A Sabah FK Sabah FK -:-
26. Spieltag 26.04.2020 17:00 H Keşlə FK Keşlə FK -:-
27. Spieltag 03.05.2020 17:00 A Gabala FK Gabala FK -:-
28. Spieltag 10.05.2020 17:00 H Səbail FK Səbail FK -:-
Kubok 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Viertelfinale 16.12.2019 17:00 H Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 1:0
Viertelfinale 20.12.2019 17:00 A Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 3:1
Halbfinale 22.04.2020 A Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK -:-
Halbfinale 29.04.2020 H Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten