. .
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar
13:00 Serbien - Norwegen 4:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar
09:00 Paraguay - Italien 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Kroatien - Russland 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Türkei - Frankreich 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:30 Österreich - Saudi-Arabien 0:3 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
17:00 Al-Ahly - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Wydad AC - Étoile du Sahel 2:0 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 2:2 (1:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 CR Bélouizdad - JS Kabylie 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 AS Aïn M'lila - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Constantine - NC Magra 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 USM Bel Abbes - US Biskra 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 ES Sétif - NA Hussein Dey 2:0 (0:0)
17:45 MC Alger - MC Oran 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 JS Saoura - USM Alger 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 0:4 (0:0)
21:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán 1:0 (0:0)
23:40 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
21:00 Brown de Adrogué - Ramón Santamarina 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
23:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - Deportivo Morón 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Armenio - Sacachispas 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 San Telmo - Almirante Brown 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Flandria - Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Los Andes - UAI Urquiza 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Comunicaciones - Argentino de Quilmes 2:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - Peñarol de Chimbas 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Central Norte 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Douglas Haig - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2:5 (2:4)
Armenien > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
11:00 Shirak FC - FC Noah 3:0
11:45 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar Kapan 2:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 2:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
08:00 North Shore Mariners - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2020  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
07:00 Heidelberg United - Altona Magic SC 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Hume City FC - Dandenong City SC 2:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:00 Gold Coast United - Lions FC 4:4 (2:1)
09:30 Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay United 1:4 (0:1)
09:45 Capalaba FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 4:3 (1:1)
10:00 Redlands United - Gold Coast Knights 0:9 (0:5)
10:30 Magpies Crusaders FC - Brisbane City FC 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2020  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
05:30 Cumberland United - MetroStars SC 0:8 (0:2)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 3:1 (1:0)
12:15 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:3 (0:3)
Bahrain > Premier League 2019/2020  Bahrain >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:10 Al Muharraq - Manama Club 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Al Najma - Riffa SC 4:2 (2:1)
17:30 Al Hala - Al Ahli 1:2 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - RSC Anderlecht 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 3:1 (2:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 2:0
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 5:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Široki Brijeg 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Rio  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Rio >
22:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:4 (1:1)
23:00 Resende - RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
01:30 Red Bull Bragantino - Ituano - SP 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Santos FC - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
20:00 Sport - PE - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Retrô - PE - Vitória - PE 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno >
15:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Juventude - RS 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Internacional 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
20:00 América - MG - Tombense - MG 2:1 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
11:30 FC Dunav Ruse - FK Botev Vratsa 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (2:1)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
16:00 Cobresal - Iquique 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Concepción 2:2 (2:0)
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
Qingdao Huanghai - Tianjin Teda verl.
Guangzhou R&F - Wuhan Zall FC verl.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (1:2)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:00 Kolding IF - Næstved BK 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Fremad Amager - FC Fredericia 4:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 2:1 (2:1)
17:15 Aarhus GF - FC København 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland 4:5 (1:3)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Hobro IK - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 AC Horsens - AB Gladsaxe 3:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 2:7 (2:0)
14:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 3:3 (1:0)
15:15 Aarhus GF - FC København 2:2 (1:2)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 0:6 (0:3)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
14:30 Hobro IK - HB Køge 2:4 (2:1)
14:15 AC Horsens - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 2:1
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC København 2:5
14:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 2:2
15:15 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 3:3
16:15 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 0:2
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 0:6 (0:4)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:3 (0:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - SC Freiburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Paderborn 07 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Chemnitzer FC 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen 05 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6:2 (2:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Lübeck 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen verl.
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Wattenscheid 09 n.gesp.
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - TuS Haltern 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - VfB Homberg 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Verl 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Bonner SC 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 II 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Gießen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
TSV Aubstadt - VfR Garching verl.
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Union 60 Bremen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - BTS Neustadt 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Eddersheim verl.
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - KSV Baunatal 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Hessen Kassel 0:8 (0:4)
14:30 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Hanau 93 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - Hessen Dreieich 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Steinbach 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - FV Ravensburg 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - VfB Stuttgart II 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 SV Oberachern - SV Linx 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - 1. FC Lok Stendal 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Pampow - Torgelower FC Greif 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Eilenburg - Union Sandersdorf 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - FC Grimma 8:1 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Merseburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL Halle 96 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - Wacker Nordhausen II 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TSV Schott Mainz 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Karbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FV Engers 07 - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - SV Gonsenheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 TuS Koblenz - SV Röchling Völklingen 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV Dudenhofen 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 TuS Mechtersheim - FV 07 Diefflen 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Eutin 08 verl.
TSV Kropp - PSV Union Neumünster verl.
14:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Eckernförder SV 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Oldenburger SV 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Eichede 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSB Flensburg 2:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SG 99 Andernach 3:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Energie Cottbus 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Niendorfer TSV 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC 9:2 (3:2)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel 9:1 (5:0)
13:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Wuppertaler SV 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Preußen Münster 2:1 (1:1)
15:45 Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen 6:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bayern München - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Hannover 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Hallescher FC - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 4:1 (4:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Augsburg 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5:0 (3:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
01:00 El Nacional - LDU Quito 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Orense SC - Guayaquil City 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
19:00 9 de Octubre - Manta 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Santa Rita 3:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:15 Jocoro FC - El Vencedor 2:3 (0:2)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Aston Villa - Sheffield United verl.
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Chelsea FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Southampton FC 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Watford FC - Liverpool FC 3:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Hull City - Leeds United 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Swansea City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Brentford FC 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Fulham FC - Preston North End 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Charlton Athletic 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Stoke City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Bristol City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Barnsley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Wigan Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Southend United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Carlisle United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Crawley Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Northampton Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Salford City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Newport County 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Scunthorpe United 2:2 (1:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Sutton United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Chorley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Maidenhead United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Wrexham AFC 3:0 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
Derby County - Stoke City verl.
West Bromwich Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers verl.
12:00 Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Liverpool FC 3:0 (2:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Leicester City - Swansea City 5:1 (1:0)
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal FC 2:3 (0:3)
13:00 Fulham FC - Aston Villa 2:2 (1:1)
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Sheffield Wednesday - Bolton Wanderers verl.
Charlton Athletic - Cardiff City verl.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1 >
AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United 1:0
Portsmouth FC - Oxford United 1:0
Southend United - Exeter City verl.
Yeovil Town - AFC Bournemouth verl.
Swindon Town - Stevenage FC 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2 >
Luton Town - Barnet FC 4:3
Newport County - Forest Green Rovers verl.
Gillingham FC - Cheltenham Town verl.
11:30 Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1 >
12:00 Northampton Town - Cambridge United 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers verl.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Shrewsbury Town - Walsall FC verl.
Rochdale AFC - Port Vale FC verl.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Bradford City 4:2
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe A  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe A
14:15 Inter Turku - TPS Turku 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - Helsingfors IFK 2:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Stade Reims 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Brest - Angers SCO 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Lorient - FC Chambly 1:2 (1:2)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Blois Foot 41 2:2 (0:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Kakheti Telavi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Merani Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Dreams FC - Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Legon Cities - Eleven Wonders 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship >
16:00 Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC 0:7
18:15 FCB Magpies - St. Joseph's FC 1:2
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Platanias Chanion 0:2 (0:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 Playoffs > Halbfinale
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - FC Goa 4:1 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Real Kashmir - Aizawl FC 2:2 (1:0)
12:30 East Bengal FC - Churchill Brothers 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Gokulam Kerala - Minerva Punjab FC 1:1 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2020  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2020 >
12:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persik Kediri 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Madura United FC - PS Barito Putera 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Bhayangkara FC 0:0 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2020  Irland >   First Division 2020 >
16:00 Shamrock Rovers II - Galway United 1:1 (0:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 2
16:00 KA Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF 1:2
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 3
12:00 Grótta - UMF Grindavík 2:2
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 4  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 4
13:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Stjarnan 1:5
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:5
15:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 4:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ra'anana 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
18:50 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:50 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Lazio Roma - Bologna FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Venezia FC - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Pordenone Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Spezia Calcio 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Trapani Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Chievo Verona - AS Livorno 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
20:45 Casertana FC - Cavese 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella verl.
Virtus Entella - US Cremonese verl.
Parma Calcio 1913 - Venezia FC verl.
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Pordenone Calcio verl.
Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio verl.
Hellas Verona - AC Milan verl.
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
Ascoli Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 verl.
Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone verl.
Cosenza Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio verl.
SS Juve Stabia - AS Livorno verl.
US Lecce - Frosinone Calcio verl.
AC Pisa - Trapani Calcio verl.
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo verl.
Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka verl.
Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare verl.
FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos verl.
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis verl.
Renofa Yamaguchi - Giravanz Kitakyushu verl.
FC Ryūkyū - Fagiano Okayama verl.
Kasachstan > Superkubok 2020 > Finale  Kasachstan >   Superkubok 2020 > Finale
12:00 FK Astana - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:0
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
14:50 Al Khor SC - Qatar SC 2:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 Apertura >
01:40 Atlético Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 Patriotas FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:1 (0:0)
22:05 Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Llapi 2:0
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Trepça'89 3:0
13:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Gjilani 0:4
17:00 Prishtina KF - KF Ballkani 0:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 4:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Dubrava 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Solin 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:2 (1:1)
Litauen > Supercup 2020 > Finale  Litauen >   Supercup 2020 > Finale
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
15:00 Progrès Niedercorn - RFCU Luxemburg 1:2
16:00 UNA Strassen - US Mondorf 1:0
16:30 Etzella Ettelbruck - CS FOLA Esch 0:1
18:00 Union Titus Pétange - Victoria Rosport 2:2
18:30 US Hostert - FC Differdange 03 0:3
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
14:00 Pahang FA - Selangor FA 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Terengganu FA - Perak TBG 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 UiTM FC - Melaka United 0:2 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 0:3 (0:3)
02:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul 2:4 (0:2)
04:10 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 CF Atlante - Venados FC 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Correcaminos UAT 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
19:00 Pumas UNAM II - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Cañoneros Marina - Inter Playa 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Atlético Reynosa 2:7 (1:1)
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Coras de Nayarit 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Leones Negros II - Murciélagos FC 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 6:2 (2:1)
23:00 Dorados UACH - Atlético Saltillo 3:1 (0:1)
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Atlético Bahia 11:1 (6:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
04:00 FC Juárez - CF Monterrey 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 3:2 (2:0)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 2:3 (2:0)
18:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 3:2 (0:0)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 1:1 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:1)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Southern United 3:4 (2:0)
04:00 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 4:3 (1:2)
20:45 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 2:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 VV Noordwijk - GVVV 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Excelsior Maassluis 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Jong FC Volendam 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Amsterdamsche FC - IJsselmeervogels 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - Ter Leede 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Jong Almere City FC 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 DVS'33 - Sparta Nijkerk 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Harkemase Boys 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - BVV Barendrecht 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Excelsior '31 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - VV GOES 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - SteDoCo 3:2 (2:1)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax 2:1 (0:0)
Nordirland > Irish Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Nordirland >   Irish Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Ballymena United 0:2
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 1:2
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 2:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
14:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Rabotnički 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Struga - Sileks Kratovo 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Grazer AK 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
15:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SV Leobendorf 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - FC Admira Wacker (A) 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Mauerwerk - SV Stripfing/Weiden 2:0 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
03:00 San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 UD Universitario - Independiente de La Chorrera 3:2 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Guaireña FC - Libertad 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 River Plate - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 0:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
02:00 Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Academia Cantolao - Atlético Grau 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Cienciano - Ayacucho FC 1:4 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Legia Warszawa - KS Cracovia 2:1 (2:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:40 Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - GKS Jastrzębie 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Rio Ave FC - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Boavista - Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 SC Farense - Académico de Viseu 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - CD Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 CD Feirense - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte >
16:00 FC Vizela - CD Feirense 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul >
16:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Setúbal 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SG Sacavenense - Os Belenenses 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 União Leiria - Amora FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Académica de Coimbra 2:3 (2:2)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
16:30 GD Estoril - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte >
17:30 Leixões SC - Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (2:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
18:00 SL Benfica - FC Porto 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC 2:2 (2:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Qualificação Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Qualificação Taça >
12:00 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo 4:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation >
16:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship >
19:30 FC Botoşani - Steaua Bucureşti 2:2 (1:2)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Ural 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
SS San Giovanni - SS Cosmos verl.
AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Domagnano verl.
SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa verl.
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:40 Al Fateh - Al Wehda 3:2 (2:2)
16:20 Al Ettifaq - Abha Club 4:1 (4:0)
18:40 Al Ittihad - Al Shabab 5:1 (2:1)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC 0:4 (0:2)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Airdrieonians 1:0 (1:0)
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Annan Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Cove Rangers 0:3 (0:2)
Schottland > FA Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
18:30 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:20 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6
14:30 Eskilsminne IF - BK Häcken 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Östersunds FK - GAIS Göteborg 4:0 (3:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7
12:30 Sollentuna FK - IFK Göteborg 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 IK Sirius - Västerås SK 0:3 (0:2)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8
16:30 Oskarshamns AIK - IF Elfsborg 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Örebro SK - IK Brage 3:3 (1:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
FC Sion - FC St.Gallen verl.
BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich verl.
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen verl.
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Chiasso verl.
FC Wil 1900 - FC Lausanne-Sport verl.
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
FC Basel II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich verl.
SC Cham - FC Zürich II verl.
SC Brühl - FC Breitenrain Bern verl.
FC Bavois - FC Rapperswil-Jona verl.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Vevey Sports verl.
FC Lancy - BSC Young Boys II verl.
Team Vaud - Olympique Genève verl.
US Terre Sainte - FC Echallens verl.
FC Bulle - CS Chênois verl.
FC Meyrin - FC Naters verl.
Martigny Sports - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds verl.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
FC Baden - FC Luzern II verl.
Zug 94 - FC Schötz verl.
FC Wohlen - FC Solothurn verl.
FC Bassecourt - SC Goldau verl.
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SC Buochs verl.
FC Langenthal - SR Delémont verl.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
FC Linth 04 - FC Thalwil verl.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Kosova Zürich verl.
FC Gossau - SV Höngg verl.
FC Winterthur U21 - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten verl.
FC Dietikon - FC Balzers verl.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Tuggen verl.
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
FC Luzern - Servette FCCF verl.
Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys verl.
FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 1893 verl.
Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen verl.
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 2. Phase >
BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève verl.
Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Ticino verl.
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud verl.
Team Aargau - FCO St.Gallen/Wil verl.
FC Zürich - FC Basel verl.
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Sion verl.
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Basel verl.
FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich verl.
FC Zürich - Team Ticino verl.
Servette Genève - FC Thun verl.
FC Sion - FCO St.Gallen/Wil verl.
BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur verl.
Team Aargau - Team Vaud verl.
Singapur > Premier League 2020  Singapur >   Premier League 2020 >
10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 4:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 NK Bravo - NK Aluminij 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Maribor - NK Tabor Sežana 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 SD Eibar - Levante UD 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Leganés - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Granada CF - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 SD Huesca - Extremadura UD 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SD Ponferradina - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Cádiz CF - UD Almería 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Albacete - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 Racing Ferrol - Real Oviedo B 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:15 Real Valladolid B - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 CA Osasuna B - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - UD Logroñés 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 CD Leonesa - CD Izarra 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Olot 1:5 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Recreativo Granada 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 0:2
18:30 UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia CF 2:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Golden Arrows - Highlands Park 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Chippa United - AmaZulu FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 SuperSport United - BidVest Wits 2:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2020  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 >
Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings verl.
Daegu FC - Gangwon FC verl.
Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul verl.
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
FC Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons verl.
Daejeon Hana Citizen - Gyeongnam FC verl.
Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Greeners verl.
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
11:45 Rayong FC - Suphanburi FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 PT Prachuap FC - Sukhothai FC 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Bangkok United - Chiangrai United 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:2 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Çaykur Rizespor 5:2 (0:1)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Eskişehirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor 1:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
12:30 Bodrum Belediye - Tuzlaspor 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Ankara Demirspor - Eyüpspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Desna Chernigov - FK Mariupol 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Lviv - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (2:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Diósgyöri VTK 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Fehérvár FC - Kaposvári RFC 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Paksi SE 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Újpest FC - Puskás FC 2:3 (1:2)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 2:0 (2:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
19:00 D.C. United - Colorado Rapids 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Toronto FC 2:2 (0:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2020  Usbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
10:30 FK Mash'al Mubarek - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:0 (2:0)
12:45 FC AGMK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
00:00 Caracas FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético Venezuela - Monagas 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 LALA - Trujillanos FC 0:1 (0:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:2
15:30 The New Saints - Newtown AFC 6:1
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Paphos FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol 1:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten