Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 17:00 A Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 15:00 H FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 11:00 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 4:1
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2020 11:00 H Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2020 14:00 H FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 6:0 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2020 11:00 H Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2020 16:00 N CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:0
Kalenderwoche 03.02.2020 15:00 H Örebro SK Örebro SK 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2020 12:00 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4:3 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2020 14:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:0
Kalenderwoche 07.08.2020 17:00 N SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.08.2020 18:00 N SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:0
Kalenderwoche 14.08.2020 16:00 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (1:0)
Champions League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 23.07.2019 19:00 H Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 30.07.2019 20:30 A Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:0)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 08.08.2019 19:30 A Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:1)
3. Runde 15.08.2019 20:00 H Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:0, 1:0) n.V.
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.07.2019 19:30 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 19.07.2019 18:30 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 27.07.2019 19:30 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3:2 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 03.08.2019 19:30 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2019 16:30 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 19:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 25.08.2019 16:30 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 4:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag 31.08.2019 19:30 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 16.09.2019 18:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3:2 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 21.09.2019 19:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 3:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 29.09.2019 18:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 06.10.2019 15:30 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 20.10.2019 15:30 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 27.10.2019 17:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 04.11.2019 18:00 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2019 14:30 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4:1 (2:1)
17. Spieltag 24.11.2019 17:00 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 01.12.2019 14:30 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 07.12.2019 17:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 15.12.2019 14:30 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 16.02.2020 14:30 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 3:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 22.02.2020 16:30 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag 29.02.2020 14:30 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 07.03.2020 17:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 27.05.2020 20:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 30.05.2020 18:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 7:1 (4:0)
27. Spieltag 03.06.2020 18:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 07.06.2020 19:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:00 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3:0 (2:0)
30. Spieltag 14.06.2020 17:00 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.06.2020 19:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 24.06.2020 20:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 28.06.2020 16:30 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 05.07.2020 17:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 08.07.2020 18:00 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4:0 (2:0)
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 25.09.2019 16:00 A FC Hlučín FC Hlučín 3:1 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 14:00 A Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou 4:3 (0:1, 3:3) n.V.
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 17:30 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 (3:0)
Halbfinale 17.06.2020 20:15 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:2 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten