Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 13:00 N ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2019 17:30 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 17:00 N Sportunion St. Martin/M. Sportunion St. Martin/M. 1:0
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 18:30 H ASK St. Valentin ASK St. Valentin 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2019 14:30 N FK Zemun FK Zemun 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2019 14:30 N Shakhtar Donetsk II Shakhtar Donetsk II 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.02.2019 19:00 A Union Edelweiß Linz Union Edelweiß Linz 4:2 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2019 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:3 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 09.02.2019 15:00 N SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 4:3 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 15.02.2019 16:00 A ASKÖ Oedt ASKÖ Oedt 3:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 18:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:4
Kalenderwoche 14.11.2019 17:45 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:1)
2. Liga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2018 19:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 03.08.2018 19:10 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:4 (0:2)
3. Spieltag 12.08.2018 10:30 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 19.08.2018 14:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:3 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2018 19:10 A SV Horn SV Horn 2:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 31.08.2018 19:10 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:4 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2018 14:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 21.09.2018 19:10 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0:2 (0:2)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2018 19:10 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 05.10.2018 19:10 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:5 (1:2)
11. Spieltag 21.10.2018 10:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 26.10.2018 19:10 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 02.11.2018 19:10 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2018 14:30 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 (2:1)
15. Spieltag 23.11.2018 19:10 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2:4 (1:2)
16. Spieltag 24.02.2019 10:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 1:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 01.03.2019 19:10 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 09.03.2019 14:30 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1:2 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 29.03.2019 19:10 H SV Horn SV Horn 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 02.04.2019 19:10 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 07.04.2019 10:30 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:4 (0:4)
22. Spieltag 14.04.2019 10:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:4 (1:3)
23. Spieltag 21.04.2019 10:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0:2 (0:2)
24. Spieltag 26.04.2019 19:10 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:3 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 04.05.2019 16:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 10.05.2019 19:10 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3:2 (2:1)
27. Spieltag 17.05.2019 19:10 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:4 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 26.05.2019 10:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:3 (1:1)
29. Spieltag 29.05.2019 19:10 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:2)
30. Spieltag 01.06.2019 17:00 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2:3 (1:2)
ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2018 19:00 A ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:1 (1:0)
2. Runde 25.09.2018 20:45 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten