Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 18:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:4
Kalenderwoche 14.11.2019 17:45 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 14:00 A Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 3:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 18:00 A ASKÖ Pregarten ASKÖ Pregarten 4:0
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 A Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.01.2020 18:00 A Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 3:1
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2020 14:00 N Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 0:2
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2020 13:00 N FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 0:1
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2020 12:00 A WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 1:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 12.02.2020 19:00 A Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 0:0
Kalenderwoche 15.02.2020 14:00 A SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 4:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.09.2020 15:00 N Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1:4 (0:0)
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:10 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:10 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:3 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:10 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:10 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:10 A SV Horn SV Horn 4:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 31.08.2019 14:30 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3:2 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 13.09.2019 18:30 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 22.09.2019 10:30 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2019 10:30 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 04.10.2019 19:10 A SV Ried SV Ried 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 18.10.2019 19:10 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:1 (2:1)
12. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:10 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 01.11.2019 19:10 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 2:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 09.11.2019 14:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 3:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 22.11.2019 19:10 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 30.11.2019 14:00 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 23.02.2020 12:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 28.02.2020 19:10 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 06.03.2020 19:10 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:2 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 05.06.2020 18:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:30 H SV Horn SV Horn 2:2 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 13.06.2020 15:00 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 21.06.2020 10:30 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 24.06.2020 18:30 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4:1 (3:0)
25. Spieltag 28.06.2020 10:30 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (1:2)
26. Spieltag 03.07.2020 20:25 H SV Ried SV Ried 0:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 11.07.2020 14:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:3 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 17.07.2020 20:25 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:2 (1:2)
29. Spieltag 25.07.2020 19:00 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 3:1 (2:1)
30. Spieltag 31.07.2020 20:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:3 (0:2)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.07.2019 19:00 A TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:2 (1:1)
2. Runde 25.09.2019 19:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 3:4 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten