. .
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2018 > März FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2018 > März
18:00 Russland - Kamerun 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 England - Brasilien 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 Portugal - Haiti 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Frankreich - Argentinien 3:2 (1:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2017/2018  Ägypten >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
18:00 Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:2 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi 1:2 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 USM El Harrach - Paradou AC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique Médéa - CS Constantine 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 ES Sétif - MC Oran 4:1 (3:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:00 Huracán - Banfield 1:1 (0:1)
02:15 Belgrano de Córdoba - Racing Club 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes 3:3 (1:2)
18:15 Newell's Old Boys - Tigre 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 1:3 (0:0)
22:45 Unión de Santa Fe - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Deportivo Riestra 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 4:1 (1:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 2:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:35 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (1:0)
10:50 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:1 (2:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
09:30 Sutherland Sharks - Wollongong Wolves 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Rockdale City Suns 3:4 (3:0)
10:00 Marconi Stallions - Manly United 2:4 (2:2)
10:30 Sydney United 58 - Sydney FC (Y) 5:3 (3:2)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Weston Workers FC 4:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions SC 3:0 (2:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Armadale SC 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Subiaco AFC 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Joondalup United - Cockburn City SC 1:3 (0:2)
09:00 Inglewood United - Sorrento FC 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Perth SC - Forrestfield United 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Floreat Athena - Perth Glory (Y) 1:5 (1:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
06:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide City FC 0:3 (0:1)
06:30 West Adelaide Hellas - South Adelaide Panthers 4:1 (1:0)
06:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Comets 3:2 (1:0)
06:30 Para Hills Knights SC - West Torrens Birkalla 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Croydon Kings SC 2:1 (2:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahrain >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:30 Al Ahli - Manama Club 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 Al Shabab - Malkiya Club 1:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2018  Belarus >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:00 FK Gomel - FK Slutsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018  Belgien >   Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 >
18:00 KV Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 Lierse SK - Royal Excel Mouscron 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 AS Eupen - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:2 (1:1)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 2:1
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
02:00 The Strongest - Nacional Potosí 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - CD Guabirá 3:0 (1:0)
23:15 Royal Pari - San José 0:2 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (2:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - NK Vitez 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
18:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2018 Playoffs > Finale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2018 Playoffs > Finale
21:30 Corinthians SP - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Vereya 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 4:1 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2018  Chile >   Primera División 2018 >
17:30 Colo-Colo - Universidad Católica 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Huachipato - Everton 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 O'Higgins - San Luis 4:0 (2:0)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (0:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Dalian Yifang FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Hebei China Fortune FC 4:2 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe FC 4:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Meizhou Hakka 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Dalian Transcendence 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:30 Silkeborg IF - FC Helsingør 2:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln 6:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - SC Freiburg 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund 6:0 (5:0)
20:30 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - SC Paderborn 07 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Preußen Münster 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Würzburger Kickers 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Meppen 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - SV Eutin 08 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Altona 93 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 TSV Havelse - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC II 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Union Fürstenwalde 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Babelsberg 03 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrück 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Borussia Dortmund II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Augsburg II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Pipinsried 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Weiden 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - SC Eltersdorf 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - 1. FC Sand 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Großbardorf 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Gebenbach 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - SV Erlenbach 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Heimstetten 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Landsberg 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 TSV Kornburg - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1860 München II 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Kirchanschöring 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TuS Holzkirchen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - DJK Vilzing 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Steinbach - VfB Ginsheim 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Heeslinger SC - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 TuS Sulingen - MTV Gifhorn 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bahlinger SC - SV Sandhausen II 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 6:1 (3:1)
15:00 FV Ravensburg - TSG Backnang 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Wedeler TSV - FC Süderelbe 4:2 (3:2)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - VfL Pinneberg 2:2 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Victoria Seelow 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SC Staaken 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Einheit Kamenz - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SV Gonsenheim 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV 07 Diefflen 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - FC Karbach 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 SV Morlautern - FV Eppelborn 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Mechtersheim 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FSV Jägersburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FV Engers 07 - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Eintracht Trier - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FSV Salmrohr 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - VfR Neumünster 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Heider SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSB Flensburg 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 TSV Wankendorf - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Turbine Potsdam II 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 FF USV Jena II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Köln II 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayern München II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SG 99 Andernach 2:4 (1:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa >
23:00 Universidad Catolica - Delfín SC 3:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Crystal Palace - Liverpool FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Swansea City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Southampton FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Watford FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Burnley FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Everton FC - Manchester City 1:3 (0:3)
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Ipswich Town 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hull City - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Walsall FC - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Derby County U23 - Chelsea FC U23 0:3 (0:2)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik Viljandi 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 5:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Marseille 1:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 AS Nancy - Stade Reims 0:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2017/2018  Frankreich >   National 2017/2018 >
15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Lyon-Duchère 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Pau FC - US Concarneau 4:1 (4:0)
Frankreich > Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018 > Finale  Frankreich >   Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018 > Finale
21:05 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 3:0 (2:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Metalurgi Rustavi - FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi 3:2 (3:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Bechem United - Ashanti Gold 1:1
20:00 Elmina Sharks - WAFA 2:0
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
16:30 Lynx FC - St. Joseph's FC 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Glacis United FC - Lions Gibraltar 6:2 (4:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Panetolikos - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Sparta FC - Chania Kissamikos 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - OFI Heraklion 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Apollon Larisa - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:3 (0:1)
11:30 Dreams FC - Kitchee SC 1:4 (1:3)
Indien > AIFF Super Cup 2018 > Achtelfinale  Indien >   AIFF Super Cup 2018 > Achtelfinale
16:30 Chennaiyin FC - Aizawl FC 3:5 i.E.
Indonesien > Liga 1 2018  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - PSM Makassar 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Bhayangkara FC 1:2 (0:1)
10:30 PS Barito Putera - Persipura Jayapura 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Arema Cronus FC 3:1 (1:1)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Al Hudood - Al Diwaniya 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Kahraba 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Zawra’a 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Naft Maysan - Al Talaba 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Minaa 1:1 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Paykan FC - Sepahan FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Foolad FC - Padideh FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Bologna FC - AS Roma 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Benevento Calcio 6:2 (1:1)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Inter - Hellas Verona 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Chievo Verona - Sampdoria 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Juventus - AC Milan 3:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Modena FC - Unione Triestina annull.
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 AS Gubbio - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 AC Renate - AC Mestre 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Bassano Virtus 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Calcio Padova - Pordenone Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sambenedettese - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Vicenza Calcio - Santarcangelo 1:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Lecce - US Siracusa 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Matera Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Akragas - Virtus Francavilla 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Fondi 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rende - Monopoli 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Casertana FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 US Catanzaro - Calcio Catania 0:4 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
11:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Chievo Verona - Genoa CFC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Inter - AS Roma 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Juventus - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 1:2 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka 3:2 (2:1)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus 3:2 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Nara Club 4:1 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
11:00 FK Aktobe - FK Kairat 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 FK Akzhayik - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Atyrau - FK Ordabasy 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Astana - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:0 (2:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
22:15 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportes Tolima 1:3 (0:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Prishtina KF - KF Vëllaznimi 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Flamurtari 3:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2017/2018  Kuwait >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:20 Al Jahra SC - Al Kuwait SC 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Al Arabi SC - Kazma SC 1:1 (0:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2018  Lettland >   Virsliga 2018 >
14:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera Glass ViA 3:1 (2:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2018  Litauen >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Trakai - FK Sūduva 1:4 (1:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 US Hostert - RM Hamm Benfica 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 UNA Strassen - Union Titus Pétange 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Differdange 03 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Rodange 91 - Jeunesse Esch 1:3 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FAR de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:2 (2:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Potros UAEM 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Lusitania - Murciélagos FC 3:0 (2:0)
04:30 Venados FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Club Tijuana II 3:0
03:00 Atlético Reynosa - Dorados UACH 4:0
05:30 Deportivo Tepic - Santos Laguna II 1:2
18:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Pioneros de Cancún 0:0
20:00 Monarcas Morelia II - CF Monterrey II 0:1
22:00 Inter Playa - Real Zamora 3:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca 2:0
18:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 6:1
19:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 3:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
17:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 2:1
20:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 0:2
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 2:2
16:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 2:2
17:00 Lobos BUAP - CD Veracruz 0:2
19:00 Puebla FC - CF América 0:1
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 1:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Vitesse - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda 5:1 (1:0)
20:45 Willem II - FC Utrecht 3:2 (2:2)
20:45 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:3)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - FC Lienden 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lisse 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Rijnsburgse Boys 6:0 (1:0)
15:30 GVVV - Kozakken Boys 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg 6:1 (2:0)
15:30 TEC VV - Achilles'29 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 ASV De Dijk - BVV Barendrecht 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 De Treffers - IJsselmeervogels 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Amsterdamsche FC 0:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Quick Boys 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Magreb '90 - VV Capelle 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 ACV Assen - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 DVS'33 - VV Spijkenisse 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - FC Groningen (J) 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - Jong FC Volendam 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - SVV Scheveningen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Jong FC Twente 2:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - JVC Cuijk 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Quick'20 - USV Hercules 6:3 (3:1)
18:30 HSC'21 - HBS-Craeyenhout 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 ADO '20 - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 EVV - VV UNA/Brinvast 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Blauw Geel '38 - RKVV Westlandia 1:4 (0:2)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 2:7 (1:3)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2017/2018  Nordirland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (1:0)
Nordirland > Irish Cup 2017/2018 > Halbfinale  Nordirland >   Irish Cup 2017/2018 > Halbfinale
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Loughgall FC 4:1 (4:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Larne FC 3:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2018  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Stabæk FK 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - LASK 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 1:5 (1:2)
18:30 Austria Wien - SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
16:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Union Gurten 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Vöcklamarkt 0:4 (0:0)
17:30 SV Lafnitz - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Grödig 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Hard 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Alberschwende 2:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
00:45 Deportivo Binacional - Unión Comercio 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Alianza Lima - Ayacucho FC 3:1 (1:0)
22:30 Universidad San Martín - Comerciantes Unidos 1:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - KS Cracovia 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Raków Częstochowa - Wigry Suwałki 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Górnik Łęczna - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - FKS Stal Mielec 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 GKS Tychy '71 - Ruch Chorzów 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - GD Chaves 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - Moreirense FC 4:3 (0:2)
19:15 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Real SC - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 União da Madeira - FC Arouca 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - Sporting Braga B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Famalicão 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - CD Nacional 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - FC Penafiel 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - SL Benfica B 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Académica de Coimbra - UD Oliveirense 0:2 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Relegation >
17:00 FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:2 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship >
19:45 CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Akhmat Grozny - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Tosno 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
07:00 Luch-Energia - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Khimki 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Kuban Krasnodar 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Orenburg - FK Tom Tomsk 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Tyumen - FC Volgar Astrakhan 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Tambov - Krylia Sovetov 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Avangard Kursk 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Rotor Volgograd 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schottland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Partick Thistle 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (2:0)
Schottland > Championship 2017/2018  Schottland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Livingston FC 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Brechin City FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - St. Mirren FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2017/2018  Schottland >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Arbroath FC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 East Fife FC - Ayr United 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Airdrieonians 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Albion Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
Schottland > League Two 2017/2018  Schottland >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Edinburgh City FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC 3:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2018  Schweden >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - IK Brage 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wohlen 4:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - Stade Nyonnais 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Sion II 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC United Zürich 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Yverdon Féminin 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase >
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 3:2 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Borac Čačak - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Zemun - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2018  Singapur >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde >
15:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 1:5 (1:3)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstiegsrunde  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstiegsrunde >
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra 4:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
15:00 NK Celje - NK Ankaran 7:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Krško - NK Domžale 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Girona FC - Levante UD 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 CD Numancia - Córdoba CF 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 CD Leonesa - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 CCD Cerceda - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD Lealtad 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Peña Sport FC - Burgos CF 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 CF Badalona - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 Marbella FC - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Córdoba CF B - Écija Balompié 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Granada CF B - Real Betis B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Jumilla - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:45 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2018  Südkorea >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2018  Südkorea >   K League 2 2018 >
07:00 Busan IPark - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 2:4 (2:0)
08:00 FC Anyang - Suwon FC 0:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > FA Cup 2018 > 3. Runde  Südkorea >   FA Cup 2018 > 3. Runde
07:00 Gimpo Citizen FC - Pyeongtaek Citizen FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
07:00 Hwaseong FC - Yongin University 2:3 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
08:00 FC Pocheon - Incheon University 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Paju Citizen - Gyeongju Citizen FC 0:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Buriram United - Chonburi FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Air Force Central - PT Prachuap FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Suphanburi FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Olympia Praha - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Žižkov 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 SFC Opava - 1. SC Znojmo 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Stade Gabésien - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 JS Kairouan - AS Gabès 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Stade Tunisien - CA Bizertin 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Club Africain - CO Médenine 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Antalyaspor - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Ümraniyespor - BB Erzurumspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Giresunspor - Altınordu FSG 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Boluspor - Gaziantepspor 2:0 (2:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hacettepe - Kahramanmarasspor 4:3 (1:2)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
12:30 Eyüpspor - Tokatspor 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 7:1 (5:0)
14:00 Bucaspor - Amed SK 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Inegölspor - Kastamonuspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Afjet Afyonspor 2:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - NK Veres 0:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2017/2018  Ungarn >   NB I 2017/2018 >
17:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Budapesti Vasas 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Paksi SE 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Puskás FC - Videoton FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
20:30 Nacional - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Progreso - Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Boston River 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
02:00 Toronto FC - Real Salt Lake 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Orlando City - New York RB 4:3 (2:2)
21:00 Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC 4:3 (0:2)
USA > USL Championship 2018  USA >   USL Championship 2018 >
19:00 New York RB II - Charleston Battery 5:2 (1:0)
20:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Nashville SC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 4:2 (3:1)
21:00 Louisville City FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Orange County SC 0:5 (0:3)
23:00 Saint Louis FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Richmond Kickers - North Carolina FC 2:1 (0:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
02:00 Houston Dash - Utah Royals FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 NC Courage - Sky Blue FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Washington Spirit - Orlando Pride 2:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2018  Usbekistan >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC AGMK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2018 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2018 Championship >
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cardiff Metropolitan 3:0 (3:0)
Wales > Premier League 2018 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2018 Relegation >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Carmarthen Town 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 Barry Town United - Prestatyn Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Aberystwyth Town 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2018 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2018 Championship >
18:15 Bangor City - The New Saints 1:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2018 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2018 Playoff >
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol 3:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2018 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2018 Abstieg >
16:00 Nea Salamina - Ermis Aradippou 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Alki Oroklini 4:3 (2:3)
Zypern > First Division 2018 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2018 Playoff >
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 3:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten