. .
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
FK Van - FC Urartu -:-
Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat n.gesp.
Lori FC - FC Noah -:-
Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert -:-
Shirak FC - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK -:-
Səbail FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC -:-
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australien > Frauen W-League 2020/2021  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2020/2021 >
11:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
Royal Antwerp FC - KV Kortrijk -:-
Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
KAA Gent - KV Oostende -:-
AS Eupen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge -:-
Royal Excel Mouscron - Standard Liège -:-
RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen -:-
Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Waasland-Beveren - K Beerschot VA -:-
Belgien > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
14:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Krupa - Široki Brijeg -:-
Olimpic Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Velež Mostar - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More Varna -:-
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
PFC Beroe - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
PFC Montana - FK Botev Vratsa -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Thisted FC -:-
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - BK Frem København -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:45 Randers SK Freja - Lyngby BK -:-
12:00 FC København - Brøndby IF -:-
12:30 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
12:30 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK -:-
14:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Viborg - Slagelse B&I -:-
12:00 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
12:30 Næstved BK - Hellerup IK -:-
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hobro IK -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:30 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København -:-
15:30 HB Køge - Kolding IF -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:15 FC København - Brøndby IF -:-
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Lyngby BK -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
16:30 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København -:-
12:45 HB Køge - Kolding IF -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - Hellerup IK -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - Nykøbing FC -:-
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC København - Brøndby IF -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 Farum BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
14:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens -:-
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Lyngby BK -:-
15:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
17:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund -:-
SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg -:-
1. FC Köln - Werder Bremen -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Bonner SC - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Köln -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster -:-
SV 19 Straelen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
VfB Homberg - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
Bahlinger SC - SC Freiburg II -:-
FC 08 Homburg - Hessen Kassel -:-
FC Gießen - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
FSV Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Bayern Alzenau -:-
Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen -:-
Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
SV 07 Elversberg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - FK Pirmasens -:-
VfR Aalen - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FSV Fernwald - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - VfB Ginsheim -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Eddersheim -:-
15:00 SV Steinbach - KSV Baunatal -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SC Waldgirmes -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - TSG Backnang -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FV Ravensburg -:-
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
14:30 Freiburger FC - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen -:-
15:00 1. FC Bruchsal - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:00 FC Nöttingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II -:-
15:00 SV Linx - Göppinger SV -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - FC 08 Villingen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
14:00 VfL Lohbrügge - HEBC Hamburg -:-
18:00 FC Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
15:30 Wormatia Worms - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Eichede -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 TSV Kronshagen - TSV Bordesholm -:-
14:00 TSV Altenholz - Eckernförder SV -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
16:30 Oldenburger SV - SV Todesfelde -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City -:-
Burnley FC - Arsenal FC -:-
Chelsea FC - Everton FC -:-
Liverpool FC - Fulham FC -:-
Manchester City - Manchester United -:-
Sheffield United - Southampton FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace -:-
West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United -:-
West Ham United - Leeds United -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Derby County -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Preston North End - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Hull City - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Southend United -:-
16:00 Salford City - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Weymouth FC - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Woking FC - King's Lynn -:-
16:00 Notts County - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Wrexham AFC -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Halifax Town -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Reading FC - Arsenal FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United -:-
14:00 Sunderland AFC - Everton FC -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Colchester United - Bristol City -:-
12:00 Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City -:-
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC -:-
12:00 Sheffield United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
13:00 Hull City - Coventry City -:-
13:00 Wigan Athletic - Barnsley FC -:-
13:30 Charlton Athletic - Cardiff City -:-
14:00 Watford FC - Swansea City -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Notts County -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Huddersfield Town -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United -:-
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Preston North End -:-
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Walsall FC -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Salford City -:-
12:00 Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
13:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - SM Caen -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Paris FC - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 Pau FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - AJ Auxerre -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bechem United - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - WAFA -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Liberty Professionals -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod -:-
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
21:00 AC Pisa - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - US Lecce -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC -:-
AC Milan - Lazio Roma -:-
AS Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta -:-
Bologna FC - Empoli FC -:-
Torino FC - Inter -:-
Sampdoria - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Pordenone Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 Reggina 1914 - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 SS Monza 1912 - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pisa -:-
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - AS Cittadella -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik -:-
NK Osijek - HNK Gorica -:-
Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:30 NK Dugopolje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
15:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Osijek II -:-
15:30 NK Kustošija - HNK Cibalia -:-
15:30 NK Opatija - NK Rudeš -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Saltillo FC -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
23:00 Club de Ciervos - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 Finals > Semi-Final  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 Finals > Semi-Final
1. Punktrunde - 4. Punktrunde -:-
2. Punktrunde - 3. Punktrunde -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Katwijk -:-
18:00 De Treffers - GVVV -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Sportlust '46 -:-
14:30 VV GOES - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 Excelsior '31 - SteDoCo -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VV Sint Bavo -:-
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Ter Leede -:-
14:30 VV Staphorst - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - FC Lisse -:-
15:00 DVS'33 - HSV Hoek -:-
Nordirland > Premier League 2020/2021  Nordirland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
Austria Wien - Rapid Wien -:-
SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SCR Altach - LASK -:-
WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz -:-
RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
15:30 SV Leobendorf - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC -:-
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
14:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten -:-
14:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
14:00 SC Weiz - WSC Hertha -:-
14:00 USV Allerheiligen - USV St. Anna -:-
14:00 SV Spittal/Drau - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
14:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
14:00 FC Wels - SV Ried (A) -:-
14:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SC Kalsdorf -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst >
15:00 SV Grödig - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
15:00 SK Bischofshofen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
15:00 SV Kuchl - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
FKS Stal Mielec - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice -:-
KS Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków -:-
Warta Poznań - Lech Poznań -:-
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Głogów -:-
GKS Jastrzębie - Korona Kielce -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna -:-
ŁKS Łódź - Widzew Łódź -:-
Miedź Legnica - GKS Bełchatów -:-
Odra Opole - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Arka Gdynia -:-
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Astra Giurgiu - FC Hermannstadt -:-
Argeș Pitești - FC Politehnica Iași -:-
FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Sepsi OSK - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Botoşani -:-
UTA Arad - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - Academica Clinceni -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Tambov -:-
FK Rostov - FK Sochi -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Khimki -:-
Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ural - FK Ufa -:-
CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
Akron Tolyatti - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
Alania Vladikavkaz - Irtysh Omsk -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Veles Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Chertanovo -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Dinamo Bryansk -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Chayka -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Orenburg -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Fiori -:-
SS Virtus - SS Cosmos -:-
AC Libertas - SS Murata -:-
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne -:-
FC Fiorentino - SS San Giovanni -:-
SP Cailungo - SC Faetano -:-
SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano -:-
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Celtic FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC -:-
Schottland > Championship 2020/2021  Schottland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT -:-
Arbroath FC - Queen Of The South -:-
Heart of Midlothian - Dundee FC -:-
Greenock Morton FC - Ayr United -:-
Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Schottland > League One 2020/2021  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Falkirk FC -:-
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Bavois -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Basel II -:-
16:00 SC Cham - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Brühl -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
CS Chênois - US Terre Sainte -:-
FC Echallens - Martigny Sports -:-
FC Meyrin - Olympique Genève -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Baden - FC Luzern II -:-
FC Wohlen - FC Schötz -:-
Zug 94 - SR Delémont -:-
FC Bassecourt - SC Goldau -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Dietikon - FC Balzers -:-
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC St.Gallen -:-
Servette FCCF - FC Luzern -:-
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Sion -:-
FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Servette Genève -:-
FC Thun - FC Zürich -:-
Team Ticino - Team Aargau -:-
Team Vaud - FC Luzern -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel -:-
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava -:-
Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď -:-
MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra -:-
MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok -:-
FK Senica - FK Pohronie -:-
Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
NK Aluminij - FC Koper -:-
NK Bravo - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NK Domžale - ND Gorica -:-
NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Cape Town City FC - Stellenbosch FC -:-
14:30 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates -:-
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka FC -:-
19:15 Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United -:-
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha -:-
Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice -:-
Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karvina -:-
Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
SFC Opava - FK Jablonec -:-
Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice -:-
Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
FK Blansko - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FK Dukla Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostějov -:-
SK Líšeň - FC Hradec Králové -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Chrudim -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
FK Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava -:-
SK Dnipro-1 - FC Oleksandriya -:-
Inhulets Petrove - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
Rukh Lviv - Desna Chernigov -:-
Zorya Lugansk - FK Lviv -:-
Dinamo Kiev - FC Mynai -:-
Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
Ferencvárosi TC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Fehérvár FC - Paksi SE -:-
Újpest FC - Budafoki MTE -:-
Kisvárda FC - Puskás FC -:-
Budapest Honvéd - MTK Budapest -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten