Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2023 | 20:00 | Fulham FC U23 | - | Jong PSV | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
03.05.2023 | 20:00 | Crystal Palace U23 | - | Valencia CF B | 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
23.05.2023 | 20:00 | Crystal Palace U23 | - | Jong PSV | 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V. |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2023 | 20:00 | Fulham FC U23 | - | Jong PSV | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
03.05.2023 | 20:00 | Crystal Palace U23 | - | Valencia CF B | 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
23.05.2023 | 20:00 | Crystal Palace U23 | - | Jong PSV | 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V. |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia CF B | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Fulham FC U23 | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Blackburn Rovers U23 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
4 | Leicester City U23 | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
5 | FC Porto B | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
6 | VfL Wolfsburg II | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | Celtic FC (R) | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
8 | Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong PSV | 4 | 12 | 10 | |
2 | AC Sparta Praha B | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | AS Monaco (CFA) | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
5 | Manchester United U23 | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
6 | Arsenal FC U23 | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
7 | West Ham United U23 | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
8 | Jong Feyenoord | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Everton FC U23 | 4 | 11 | 12 | |
2 | Crystal Palace U23 | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Liverpool FC U23 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Stoke City U23 | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
5 | Dinamo Zagreb II | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
6 | Sporting Braga B | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
7 | Hertha BSC II | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
8 | Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |