1. Spieltag
02.08.2019 20:30 K Beerschot VA - Sporting Lokeren 1:0 (1:0)
03.08.2019 17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Excelsior Virton 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lommel SK - KVC Westerlo 0:2 (0:1)
04.08.2019 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare 3:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
09.08.2019 20:30 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0 (0:0)
10.08.2019 17:00 KSV Roeselare - K Beerschot VA 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Excelsior Virton - Union St. Gilloise 0:1 (0:0)
11.08.2019 16:00 Sporting Lokeren - Lommel SK 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
16.08.2019 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K Beerschot VA 3:0 (2:0)
17.08.2019 17:00 Lommel SK - Excelsior Virton 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare 4:1 (4:1)
18.08.2019 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Sporting Lokeren 3:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
30.08.2019 20:30 K Beerschot VA - Union St. Gilloise 1:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019 17:00 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:1)
01.09.2019 16:00 Excelsior Virton - KVC Westerlo 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
06.09.2019 20:30 Lommel SK - Union St. Gilloise 2:2 (1:1)
07.09.2019 17:00 KVC Westerlo - K Beerschot VA 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare 4:0 (3:0)
08.09.2019 16:00 Excelsior Virton - Sporting Lokeren 4:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
13.09.2019 20:30 Sporting Lokeren - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (1:1)
14.09.2019 17:00 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 K Beerschot VA - Lommel SK 2:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 16:00 KSV Roeselare - Excelsior Virton 0:5 Wert.
7. Spieltag
20.09.2019 20:30 Sporting Lokeren - KSV Roeselare 2:0 (2:0)
21.09.2019 17:00 Excelsior Virton - K Beerschot VA 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise 1:2 (1:2)
22.09.2019 16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel SK 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
27.09.2019 20:30 KSV Roeselare - KVC Westerlo 0:2 (0:0)
28.09.2019 17:00 Union St. Gilloise - Excelsior Virton 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 K Beerschot VA - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 (0:1)
29.09.2019 16:00 Lommel SK - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
04.10.2019 20:30 Lommel SK - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (2:0)
05.10.2019 17:00 KVC Westerlo - Excelsior Virton 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren 2:3 (2:2)
06.10.2019 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - K Beerschot VA 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
11.10.2019 20:30 K Beerschot VA - KVC Westerlo 1:2 (0:1)
12.10.2019 17:00 KSV Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1 (3:0)
20:30 Excelsior Virton - Lommel SK 1:0 (0:0)
13.10.2019 16:00 Sporting Lokeren - Union St. Gilloise 1:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
18.10.2019 20:30 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Lokeren 2:0 (2:0)
19.10.2019 17:00 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 K Beerschot VA - Excelsior Virton 2:1 (2:1)
20.10.2019 16:00 Lommel SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
25.10.2019 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (2:1)
26.10.2019 17:00 Sporting Lokeren - K Beerschot VA 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - Lommel SK 2:1 (0:1)
27.10.2019 16:00 Excelsior Virton - KSV Roeselare 3:2 (2:2)
13. Spieltag
02.11.2019 17:00 KVC Westerlo - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 K Beerschot VA - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (2:0)
03.11.2019 16:00 Sporting Lokeren - Excelsior Virton 1:3 (0:1)
11.02.2020 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
08.11.2019 20:30 Excelsior Virton - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Lommel SK - K Beerschot VA 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten