Gruppe A
14.06.2024 21:00 Deutschland - Schottland -:-
15.06.2024 15:00 Ungarn - Schweiz -:-
19.06.2024 18:00 Deutschland - Ungarn -:-
21:00 Schottland - Schweiz -:-
23.06.2024 21:00 Schweiz - Deutschland -:-
21:00 Schottland - Ungarn -:-
Gruppe B
15.06.2024 18:00 Spanien - Kroatien -:-
21:00 Italien - Albanien -:-
19.06.2024 15:00 Kroatien - Albanien -:-
20.06.2024 21:00 Spanien - Italien -:-
24.06.2024 21:00 Albanien - Spanien -:-
21:00 Kroatien - Italien -:-
Gruppe C
16.06.2024 18:00 Slowenien - Dänemark -:-
21:00 Serbien - England -:-
20.06.2024 15:00 Slowenien - Serbien -:-
18:00 Dänemark - England -:-
25.06.2024 21:00 England - Slowenien -:-
21:00 Dänemark - Serbien -:-
Gruppe D
16.06.2024 15:00 WAL-FIN / POL-EST - Niederlande -:-
17.06.2024 21:00 Österreich - Frankreich -:-
21.06.2024 18:00 WAL-FIN / POL-EST - Österreich -:-
21:00 Niederlande - Frankreich -:-
25.06.2024 18:00 Frankreich - WAL-FIN / POL-EST -:-
18:00 Niederlande - Österreich -:-
Gruppe E
17.06.2024 15:00 Rumänien - BIH-UKR / ISR-ISL -:-
18:00 Belgien - Slowakei -:-
21.06.2024 15:00 Slowakei - BIH-UKR / ISR-ISL -:-
22.06.2024 21:00 Belgien - Rumänien -:-
26.06.2024 18:00 BIH-UKR / ISR-ISL - Belgien -:-
18:00 Slowakei - Rumänien -:-
Gruppe F
18.06.2024 18:00 Türkei - GEO-LUX / GRE-KAZ -:-
21:00 Portugal - Tschechien -:-
22.06.2024 15:00 GEO-LUX / GRE-KAZ - Tschechien -:-
18:00 Türkei - Portugal -:-
26.06.2024 21:00 Tschechien - Türkei -:-
21:00 GEO-LUX / GRE-KAZ - Portugal -:-
Achtelfinale
29.06.2024 18:00 Zweiter Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
30.06.2024 18:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Dritter Gruppe D/E/F -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Dritter Gruppe A/D/E/F -:-
01.07.2024 18:00 Zweiter Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C -:-
02.07.2024 18:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C/D -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
Viertelfinale
05.07.2024 Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 1 -:-
Sieger AF 5 - Sieger AF 6 -:-
06.07.2024 Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
Sieger AF 4 - Sieger AF 2 -:-
Halbfinale
09.07.2024 Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 2 -:-
10.07.2024 Sieger VF 3 - Sieger VF 4 -:-
Finale
14.07.2024 21:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten