Gruppe 1
08.08.2013 10:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Cardiff City LFC 3:0
17:00 NSA Sofia - Konak Belediyesi GSK 0:2
10.08.2013 10:30 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Konak Belediyesi GSK 1:2
17:00 Cardiff City LFC - NSA Sofia 0:2
13.08.2013 17:00 NSA Sofia - SFK 2000 Sarajevo 2:3
17:00 Konak Belediyesi GSK - Cardiff City LFC 1:0
Gruppe 2
08.08.2013 14:00 ŽFK Spartak - FK Liepajas Metalurgs 10:0
17:30 Olimpia Cluj - Gintra Universitetas 3:0
10.08.2013 14:00 Gintra Universitetas - ŽFK Spartak 0:6
17:30 Olimpia Cluj - FK Liepajas Metalurgs 7:0
13.08.2013 10:00 FK Liepajas Metalurgs - Gintra Universitetas 0:2
17:00 ŽFK Spartak - Olimpia Cluj 8:3
Gruppe 3
08.08.2013 15:00 MTK Hungaria - Raheny United 3:2
20:30 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - Crusaders FC 5:0
10.08.2013 14:00 Raheny United - WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv 1:2
20:30 MTK Hungaria - Crusaders FC 2:0
13.08.2013 17:00 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - MTK Hungaria 0:1
17:00 Crusaders FC - Raheny United 1:2
Gruppe 4
08.08.2013 17:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Atlético Ouriense 5:0
17:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Ekonomist 1:1
10.08.2013 17:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Ekonomist 4:1
17:00 Atlético Ouriense - KÍ Klaksvík 2:1
13.08.2013 17:00 KÍ Klaksvík - FC Zürich Frauen 0:3
17:00 Ekonomist - Atlético Ouriense 1:1
Gruppe 5
08.08.2013 17:00 FC Bobruichanka - KS Ada Velipojë 3:1
20:30 Unia Racibórz - ŽNK Pomurje 3:1
10.08.2013 17:00 ŽNK Pomurje - FC Bobruichanka 3:1
20:30 Unia Racibórz - KS Ada Velipojë 7:0
13.08.2013 17:00 FC Bobruichanka - Unia Racibórz 0:0
17:00 KS Ada Velipojë - ŽNK Pomurje 0:13
Gruppe 6
08.08.2013 12:30 PAOK Saloniki - Pärnu JK 1:3
17:00 PK-35 Vantaa - ŽFK Biljanini Izvori 13:1
10.08.2013 12:30 PAOK Saloniki - ŽFK Biljanini Izvori 5:0
17:00 Pärnu JK - PK-35 Vantaa 0:0
13.08.2013 17:00 PK-35 Vantaa - PAOK Saloniki 2:1
17:00 ŽFK Biljanini Izvori - Pärnu JK 1:3
Gruppe 7
08.08.2013 17:00 Apollon Limassol - FK Union Nové Zámky 2:0
20:00 ASA Tel Aviv - CS Galiador Chisinau 6:0
10.08.2013 17:00 FK Union Nové Zámky - ASA Tel Aviv 0:0
20:00 Apollon Limassol - CS Galiador Chisinau 1:0
13.08.2013 17:00 ASA Tel Aviv - Apollon Limassol 0:3
17:00 CS Galiador Chisinau - FK Union Nové Zámky 0:6
Gruppe 8
08.08.2013 19:00 Glasgow City FC - ŽNK Osijek 7:0
19:00 FC Twente - Birkirkara FC 6:0
10.08.2013 16:00 Glasgow City FC - Birkirkara FC 9:0
19:00 ŽNK Osijek - FC Twente 0:4
13.08.2013 17:00 FC Twente - Glasgow City FC 0:2
17:00 Birkirkara FC - ŽNK Osijek 1:7
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten