Gruppe A1
03.03.2011 13:00 Nordmazedonien - Litauen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Luxemburg - Lettland 2:0 (0:0)
05.03.2011 13:00 Nordmazedonien - Luxemburg 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 Lettland - Litauen 1:0 (1:0)
08.03.2011 13:00 Litauen - Luxemburg 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Nordmazedonien - Lettland 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe A2
03.03.2011 11:00 Malta - Georgien 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Färöer - Armenien 0:1 (0:1)
05.03.2011 11:00 Armenien - Georgien 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Malta - Färöer 0:2 (0:1)
08.03.2011 14:00 Malta - Armenien 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Georgien - Färöer 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe 1
17.09.2011 18:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Italien 0:1
21.09.2011 16:00 Polen - Russland 0:3 Wert.
22.10.2011 13:00 Russland - Bosnien-Herzegowina 4:1
14:00 Nordmazedonien - Italien 0:9
16:00 Polen - Griechenland 2:0
26.10.2011 14:00 Nordmazedonien - Griechenland 1:1
15:00 Italien - Russland 2:0
19:30 Polen - Bosnien-Herzegowina 4:0
19.11.2011 13:00 Nordmazedonien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:6
14:00 Griechenland - Russland 0:4
17:00 Polen - Italien 0:5
23.11.2011 13:00 Nordmazedonien - Polen 0:3
14:00 Italien - Griechenland 2:0
15.02.2012 14:00 Griechenland - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:3
31.03.2012 13:00 Russland - Nordmazedonien 8:0
15:00 Griechenland - Polen 1:1
16:00 Italien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 4:0
04.04.2012 13:00 Russland - Italien 0:2
15:00 Griechenland - Nordmazedonien 2:2
16.06.2012 15:00 Italien - Nordmazedonien 9:0
16:00 Russland - Griechenland 4:0
17:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Polen 0:2
20.06.2012 17:00 Polen - Nordmazedonien 4:0
21.06.2012 17:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Russland 0:1
15.09.2012 15:30 Nordmazedonien - Russland 0:6
17:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Griechenland 1:1
16.09.2012 15:00 Italien - Polen 1:0
19.09.2012 16:00 Griechenland - Italien 0:0
17:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Nordmazedonien 1:0
18:00 Russland - Polen 1:1
Gruppe 2
17.09.2011 13:00 Kasachstan - Rumänien 0:3 (0:2)
15:45 Deutschland - Schweiz 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Türkei - Spanien 1:10
21.09.2011 18:30 Schweiz - Rumänien 4:1
22.09.2011 13:00 Kasachstan - Türkei 2:0
22.10.2011 14:00 Türkei - Kasachstan 0:0
16:00 Rumänien - Deutschland 0:3 (0:1)
23.10.2011 11:00 Spanien - Schweiz 3:2
27.10.2011 11:00 Kasachstan - Spanien 0:4
16:00 Rumänien - Türkei 7:1
19.11.2011 15:45 Deutschland - Kasachstan 17:0 (10:0)
20.11.2011 15:00 Rumänien - Spanien 0:4
23.11.2011 13:00 Türkei - Rumänien 1:2
24.11.2011 18:00 Schweiz - Kasachstan 8:1
20:30 Spanien - Deutschland 2:2 (0:2)
15.02.2012 16:00 Türkei - Deutschland 0:5 (0:2)
31.03.2012 10:00 Rumänien - Kasachstan 3:0
16:00 Deutschland - Spanien 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Schweiz - Türkei 5:0
05.04.2012 12:00 Spanien - Kasachstan 13:0
18:15 Schweiz - Deutschland 0:6 (0:3)
31.05.2012 18:00 Deutschland - Rumänien 5:0 (3:0)
16.06.2012 18:30 Schweiz - Spanien 4:3 (1:2)
21.06.2012 11:30 Spanien - Türkei 4:0
18:00 Rumänien - Schweiz 4:2
15.09.2012 15:00 Kasachstan - Deutschland 0:7 (0:3)
17:00 Türkei - Schweiz 1:3
19.09.2012 11:00 Kasachstan - Schweiz 1:0
17:00 Deutschland - Türkei 10:0 (3:0)
18:00 Spanien - Rumänien 0:0
Gruppe 3
19.05.2011 21:30 Island - Bulgarien 6:0 (3:0)
17.09.2011 16:00 Belgien - Ungarn 2:1
18:00 Island - Norwegen 3:1
21.09.2011 16:30 Norwegen - Ungarn 6:0
21:30 Island - Belgien 0:0
22.10.2011 14:00 Ungarn - Island 0:1
15:00 Bulgarien - Nordirland 0:1
26.10.2011 20:00 Belgien - Norwegen 0:1
20:30 Nordirland - Island 0:2
27.10.2011 15:00 Bulgarien - Ungarn 0:4
19.11.2011 16:00 Belgien - Bulgarien 5:0
20:30 Nordirland - Norwegen 3:1
23.11.2011 13:00 Bulgarien - Belgien 0:1
14:00 Ungarn - Nordirland 2:2
15.02.2012 20:00 Belgien - Nordirland 2:2
31.03.2012 13:00 Bulgarien - Norwegen 0:3
04.04.2012 17:00 Ungarn - Norwegen 0:5
20:00 Belgien - Island 1:0
25.04.2012 20:30 Nordirland - Ungarn 0:1
19.05.2012 16:00 Nordirland - Bulgarien 4:1
16.06.2012 14:30 Norwegen - Bulgarien 11:0
18:00 Island - Ungarn 3:0
20.06.2012 17:00 Ungarn - Belgien 1:3
18:00 Norwegen - Nordirland 2:0
21.06.2012 17:00 Bulgarien - Island 0:10
15.09.2012 14:30 Norwegen - Belgien 3:2
18:15 Island - Nordirland 2:0
19.09.2012 15:00 Ungarn - Bulgarien 9:0
19:30 Nordirland - Belgien 0:2
19:30 Norwegen - Island 2:1
Gruppe 4
14.09.2011 20:45 Israel - Frankreich 0:5 (0:1)
17.09.2011 19:00 Wales - Irland 0:2
22.09.2011 20:45 Irland - Frankreich 1:3
12.10.2011 12:00 Israel - Schottland 1:6
22.10.2011 16:00 Irland - Israel 2:0
19:00 Wales - Frankreich 1:4
26.10.2011 20:45 Frankreich - Israel 5:0
27.10.2011 20:00 Schottland - Wales 2:2
20.11.2011 16:00 Israel - Wales 0:2
31.03.2012 20:50 Frankreich - Schottland 2:0
04.04.2012 20:50 Frankreich - Wales 4:0
05.04.2012 20:00 Schottland - Irland 2:1
16.06.2012 16:00 Schottland - Israel 8:0
18:00 Irland - Wales 0:1
20.06.2012 19:00 Wales - Israel 5:0
21.06.2012 20:30 Irland - Schottland 0:1
15.09.2012 19:00 Wales - Schottland 1:2
20:50 Frankreich - Irland 4:0
19.09.2012 15:00 Israel - Irland 0:2
18:00 Schottland - Frankreich 0:5
Gruppe 5
25.08.2011 15:30 Belarus - Estland 2:1
18.09.2011 18:00 Estland - Ukraine 1:4
22.10.2011 15:00 Ukraine - Slowakei 0:0
18:00 Finnland - Estland 6:0
26.10.2011 16:00 Slowakei - Estland 3:1
27.10.2011 13:00 Belarus - Finnland 2:2
19.11.2011 16:00 Slowakei - Belarus 3:0
24.11.2011 14:00 Ukraine - Belarus 0:1
31.03.2012 17:30 Slowakei - Finnland 0:1
05.04.2012 18:00 Ukraine - Estland 5:0
18:30 Finnland - Slowakei 2:0
16.06.2012 15:00 Estland - Belarus 2:4
17:00 Ukraine - Finnland 1:2
20.06.2012 18:00 Finnland - Belarus 4:0
19:00 Slowakei - Ukraine 0:2
25.08.2012 15:00 Estland - Slowakei 0:2
15.09.2012 15:00 Estland - Finnland 0:5
17:00 Belarus - Ukraine 0:5
19.09.2012 17:30 Belarus - Slowakei 1:0
17:30 Finnland - Ukraine 0:1
Gruppe 6
17.09.2011 16:00 Serbien - England 2:2
21.09.2011 19:30 Niederlande - Serbien 6:0 (1:0)
22.09.2011 20:30 England - Slowenien 4:0
22.10.2011 15:30 Kroatien - Niederlande 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Slowenien - Serbien 1:2
27.10.2011 15:00 Kroatien - Slowenien 3:3
19:30 Niederlande - England 0:0 (0:0)
19.11.2011 13:00 Serbien - Kroatien 4:2
14:00 Slowenien - Niederlande 0:2 (0:1)
23.11.2011 20:30 England - Serbien 2:0
24.11.2011 19:30 Niederlande - Kroatien 2:0 (2:0)
31.03.2012 14:30 Kroatien - England 0:6
05.04.2012 19:30 Niederlande - Slowenien 3:1 (1:1)
16.06.2012 17:30 Kroatien - Serbien 1:4
17.06.2012 18:15 England - Niederlande 1:0 (0:0)
20.06.2012 17:00 Serbien - Niederlande 0:4 (0:2)
21.06.2012 20:00 Slowenien - England 0:4
15.09.2012 20:00 Slowenien - Kroatien 1:0
19.09.2012 16:30 Serbien - Slowenien 3:0
18:00 England - Kroatien 3:0 (1:0)
Gruppe 7
17.09.2011 14:00 Armenien - Portugal 0:8
17:00 Österreich - Tschechien 1:1 (0:0)
21.09.2011 14:00 Armenien - Dänemark 0:5
22.10.2011 15:00 Tschechien - Portugal 1:0
19:30 Dänemark - Österreich 3:0 (2:0)
26.10.2011 15:30 Österreich - Armenien 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Portugal - Dänemark 0:3
19.11.2011 19:00 Portugal - Österreich 0:1 (0:1)
20.11.2011 13:30 Tschechien - Armenien 5:0
23.11.2011 18:15 Dänemark - Armenien 11:0
15.02.2012 16:00 Portugal - Armenien 6:0
31.03.2012 17:00 Portugal - Tschechien 2:5
01.04.2012 15:00 Armenien - Österreich 2:4 (2:3)
04.04.2012 15:30 Tschechien - Dänemark 0:2
05.04.2012 19:00 Österreich - Portugal 1:0 (0:0)
16.06.2012 16:00 Tschechien - Österreich 2:3 (1:2)
20.06.2012 19:30 Dänemark - Tschechien 1:0
15.09.2012 18:00 Österreich - Dänemark 3:1 (1:0)
19.09.2012 14:00 Armenien - Tschechien 0:2
18:00 Dänemark - Portugal 2:0
Playoffs
20.10.2012 15:00 Schottland - Spanien 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ukraine - Island 2:3 (1:2)
21.10.2012 18:30 Österreich - Russland 0:2 (0:2)
24.10.2012 18:00 Spanien - Schottland 3:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
25.10.2012 16:30 Russland - Österreich 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Island - Ukraine 3:2 (2:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten