1. Spieltag
27.08.2016 16:30 Calcio Catania - SS Juve Stabia 3:1 (1:1)
28.08.2016 16:30 Akragas - Vibonese 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Cosenza Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 Fondi - Reggina 1914 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 AS Melfi - Casertana FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Monopoli - US Lecce 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 ACR Messina - US Siracusa 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Taranto FC - Matera Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
29.08.2016 20:30 Foggia Calcio - Fidelis Andria 2:1 (0:0)
05.10.2016 14:30 Paganese Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
04.09.2016 16:30 SS Juve Stabia - AS Melfi 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - ACR Messina 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vibonese - Fondi 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Casertana FC - Monopoli 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Taranto FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 US Lecce - Akragas 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Paganese Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
05.09.2016 16:30 US Siracusa - Foggia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
11.09.2016 16:30 Akragas - Reggina 1914 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Fidelis Andria 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 AS Melfi - US Lecce 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Vibonese 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 3:2 (1:0)
20:30 ACR Messina - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Monopoli - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Paganese Calcio - Casertana FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Taranto FC - US Siracusa 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2016 20:30 Calcio Catania - Fondi 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
14.09.2016 14:30 US Siracusa - Monopoli 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Fondi - Akragas 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Calcio Catania 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Vibonese - Matera Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - AS Melfi 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Casertana FC - Taranto FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - ACR Messina 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 US Lecce - US Catanzaro 3:0 (1:0)
15.09.2016 16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Foggia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
18.09.2016 14:30 Akragas - Virtus Francavilla 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Paganese Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - Vibonese 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 AS Melfi - Fondi 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Monopoli - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Siracusa 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 US Lecce - Casertana FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Taranto FC - Fidelis Andria 2:0 (1:0)
19.09.2016 20:45 ACR Messina - Foggia Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
25.09.2016 14:30 US Siracusa - US Lecce 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Matera Calcio 1:4 (0:2)
16:30 US Catanzaro - ACR Messina 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Monopoli 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vibonese - Casertana FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - AS Melfi 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Calcio Catania - Akragas 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Taranto FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Fondi - SS Juve Stabia 2:2 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
02.10.2016 14:30 Akragas - US Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Melfi - US Siracusa 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - Paganese Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Matera Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Monopoli - Fondi 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Casertana FC - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Vibonese 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Lecce - Reggina 1914 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Taranto FC - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
09.10.2016 14:30 US Siracusa - Matera Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Casertana FC 4:1 (2:1)
16:30 Calcio Catania - ACR Messina 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Taranto FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Foggia Calcio - Akragas 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fondi - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Vibonese - US Lecce 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Monopoli 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Paganese Calcio - AS Melfi 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Reggina 1914 - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
16.10.2016 14:30 Akragas - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Casertana FC - Reggina 1914 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Vibonese - US Siracusa 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 AS Melfi - Calcio Catania 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Monopoli - ACR Messina 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Taranto FC - Fondi 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Paganese Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Foggia Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 US Lecce - Virtus Francavilla 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Matera Calcio - US Catanzaro 4:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
23.10.2016 14:30 Akragas - Taranto FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Calcio Catania - US Lecce 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Catanzaro - AS Melfi 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Fondi - US Siracusa 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese 3:1 (0:0)
16:30 ACR Messina - Casertana FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Monopoli 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Reggina 1914 - Matera Calcio 2:6 (1:3)
11. Spieltag
30.10.2016 14:30 US Siracusa - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Calcio Catania - Paganese Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 AS Melfi - Virtus Francavilla 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Monopoli - US Catanzaro 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Taranto FC - ACR Messina 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Vibonese - Reggina 1914 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Casertana FC - Fondi 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Akragas 3:1 (2:0)
31.10.2016 20:45 US Lecce - Foggia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
06.11.2016 14:30 Akragas - AS Melfi 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fidelis Andria - Vibonese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - SS Juve Stabia 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - Casertana FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Foggia Calcio - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fondi - US Lecce 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 ACR Messina - Matera Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Paganese Calcio - Taranto FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Reggina 1914 - US Siracusa 0:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
13.11.2016 14:30 AS Melfi - Reggina 1914 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - Akragas 4:2 (2:2)
16:30 Calcio Catania - US Catanzaro 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 ACR Messina - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Monopoli - Vibonese 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Casertana FC - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 US Lecce - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Fondi 0:0 (0:0)
14.11.2016 20:45 Taranto FC - Virtus Francavilla 2:3 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
20.11.2016 14:30 Akragas - ACR Messina 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Casertana FC - US Siracusa 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vibonese - AS Melfi 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Calcio Catania 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - Monopoli 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Fondi - Paganese Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Lecce 2:3 (2:0)
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Taranto FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Matera Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Foggia Calcio - US Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
27.11.2016 14:30 US Catanzaro - Reggina 1914 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AS Melfi - Monopoli 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - Fondi 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Calcio Catania - Vibonese 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Akragas 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Fidelis Andria - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Casertana FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Taranto FC - US Lecce 0:1 (0:1)
13.12.2016 14:30 Matera Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 2:2 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
03.12.2016 14:30 Casertana FC - Akragas 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Fondi - Fidelis Andria 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Melfi - ACR Messina 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Monopoli - Taranto FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - US Catanzaro 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vibonese - Paganese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - Calcio Catania 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 US Lecce - Matera Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
17. Spieltag
06.12.2016 14:30 Akragas - Cosenza Calcio 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Fidelis Andria - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Calcio Catania - Monopoli 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - US Lecce 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - US Siracusa 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Reggina 1914 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Vibonese 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Fondi 2:3 (2:1)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Casertana FC 4:2 (0:0)
20:30 Taranto FC - AS Melfi 2:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
10.12.2016 14:30 Fondi - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Akragas 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Melfi - Foggia Calcio 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Monopoli - Matera Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 US Siracusa - Calcio Catania 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vibonese - Taranto FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Casertana FC - US Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - ACR Messina 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Lecce - Paganese Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
17.12.2016 14:30 Akragas - Monopoli 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Fidelis Andria - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - Vibonese 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Reggina 1914 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Siracusa 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Calcio Catania - Casertana FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Fondi 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Matera Calcio - AS Melfi 6:0 (4:0)
16:30 Taranto FC - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Foggia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
22.12.2016 14:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Catanzaro 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Reggina 1914 - Fondi 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - ACR Messina 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Vibonese - Akragas 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fidelis Andria - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 US Lecce - Monopoli 3:3 (1:2)
18:30 Casertana FC - AS Melfi 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Calcio Catania 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Matera Calcio - Taranto FC 2:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
29.12.2016 14:30 Akragas - US Lecce 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 US Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fondi - Vibonese 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Melfi - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 ACR Messina - Reggina 1914 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Monopoli - Casertana FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Foggia Calcio - US Siracusa 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Matera Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Calcio Catania - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Taranto FC - Cosenza Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
22. Spieltag
21.01.2017 14:30 Casertana FC - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Matera Calcio 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Monopoli 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Lecce - AS Melfi 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 US Siracusa - Taranto FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - ACR Messina 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Akragas 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Vibonese - Foggia Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
22.01.2017 18:30 Fidelis Andria - US Catanzaro 1:1 (0:0)
23.01.2017 20:45 Fondi - Calcio Catania 1:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
28.01.2017 14:30 Akragas - Fondi 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 AS Melfi - Cosenza Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Monopoli - US Siracusa 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Taranto FC - Casertana FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Matera Calcio - Vibonese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 5:1 (3:0)
29.01.2017 14:30 Calcio Catania - Reggina 1914 3:1 (2:0)
30.01.2017 20:45 US Catanzaro - US Lecce 1:2 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
04.02.2017 14:30 Reggina 1914 - Monopoli 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - SS Juve Stabia 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Vibonese - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Akragas 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Foggia Calcio - ACR Messina 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fondi - AS Melfi 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - US Catanzaro 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Casertana FC - US Lecce 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Taranto FC 2:1 (1:1)
07.02.2017 20:45 Calcio Catania - Matera Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
11.02.2017 14:30 US Lecce - US Siracusa 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AS Melfi - Fidelis Andria 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 ACR Messina - US Catanzaro 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Monopoli - Paganese Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Taranto FC - Foggia Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Casertana FC - Vibonese 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Fondi 1:1 (1:0)
12.02.2017 14:30 Akragas - Calcio Catania 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Matera Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 2:3 (0:1)
13.02.2017 20:45 Cosenza Calcio - Reggina 1914 2:2 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
18.02.2017 14:30 Calcio Catania - Taranto FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fondi - Monopoli 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - ACR Messina 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - AS Melfi 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Vibonese - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Akragas 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - US Lecce 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Casertana FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Matera Calcio 3:1 (3:0)
27. Spieltag
25.02.2017 14:30 Akragas - Foggia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Fondi 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 US Lecce - Vibonese 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Matera Calcio - US Siracusa 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 AS Melfi - Paganese Calcio 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 Taranto FC - US Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Casertana FC - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Reggina 1914 3:3 (3:1)
26.02.2017 14:30 ACR Messina - Calcio Catania 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Monopoli - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
05.03.2017 14:30 Calcio Catania - AS Melfi 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 US Catanzaro - Matera Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Fondi - Taranto FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - Monopoli 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Reggina 1914 - Casertana FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - Vibonese 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Lecce 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Fidelis Andria - Akragas 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Foggia Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Paganese Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
12.03.2017 14:30 Casertana FC - ACR Messina 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Fidelis Andria 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Paganese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Lecce - Calcio Catania 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Melfi - US Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - Fondi 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Taranto FC - Akragas 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Matera Calcio - Reggina 1914 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla 2:0 (0:0)
13.03.2017 20:45 Monopoli - Foggia Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
30. Spieltag
18.03.2017 14:45 Fondi - Casertana FC 1:2 (0:1)
19.03.2017 14:45 Akragas - Matera Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Fidelis Andria - US Siracusa 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 US Catanzaro - Monopoli 1:1 (1:0)
14:45 Cosenza Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 2:4 (0:2)
14:45 Foggia Calcio - US Lecce 3:0 (2:0)
14:45 ACR Messina - Taranto FC 3:1 (2:0)
14:45 Virtus Francavilla - AS Melfi 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Paganese Calcio - Calcio Catania 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 Reggina 1914 - Vibonese 0:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
26.03.2017 14:30 Casertana FC - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Calcio Catania - Foggia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Lecce - Fondi 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 AS Melfi - Akragas 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Vibonese - Fidelis Andria 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Catanzaro 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 Matera Calcio - ACR Messina 5:1 (2:0)
18:30 Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (0:0)
19.04.2017 14:30 Taranto FC - Paganese Calcio 0:4 (0:2)
32. Spieltag
01.04.2017 14:30 Reggina 1914 - AS Melfi 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - ACR Messina 0:1 (0:1)
02.04.2017 14:30 Akragas - US Siracusa 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Catanzaro - Calcio Catania 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Fondi - Matera Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Casertana FC 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Vibonese - Monopoli 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Taranto FC 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Foggia Calcio - Paganese Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
33. Spieltag
05.04.2017 14:30 US Catanzaro - Foggia Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 AS Melfi - Vibonese 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Monopoli - Cosenza Calcio 2:6 (1:3)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Fondi 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - Casertana FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Taranto FC - Reggina 1914 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Calcio Catania - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Matera Calcio - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 ACR Messina - Akragas 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 US Lecce - SS Juve Stabia 3:2 (2:1)
34. Spieltag
09.04.2017 14:30 Akragas - Paganese Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Casertana FC - Foggia Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Fondi - ACR Messina 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Matera Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 US Lecce - Taranto FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Reggina 1914 - US Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vibonese - Calcio Catania 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Siracusa 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Monopoli - AS Melfi 1:1 (0:0)
35. Spieltag
15.04.2017 14:30 Akragas - Casertana FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Fondi 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Reggina 1914 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Matera Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - AS Melfi 3:4 (0:2)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Vibonese 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Taranto FC - Monopoli 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - US Siracusa 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Calcio Catania - Cosenza Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
36. Spieltag
23.04.2017 14:30 Casertana FC - Matera Calcio 3:1 (3:1)
14:30 Fondi - Foggia Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Fidelis Andria 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Lecce - ACR Messina 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Reggina 1914 - Virtus Francavilla 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vibonese - US Catanzaro 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 AS Melfi - Taranto FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Monopoli - Calcio Catania 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - Akragas 1:0 (0:0)
37. Spieltag
30.04.2017 14:30 Akragas - SS Juve Stabia 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Reggina 1914 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Calcio Catania - US Siracusa 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 US Catanzaro - Casertana FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Foggia Calcio - AS Melfi 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Matera Calcio - Monopoli 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Taranto FC - Vibonese 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fondi 3:1 (1:0)
38. Spieltag
07.05.2017 17:30 Casertana FC - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Cosenza Calcio - Foggia Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Fondi - US Catanzaro 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Taranto FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Lecce - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 AS Melfi - Matera Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Monopoli - Akragas 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Reggina 1914 - Paganese Calcio 4:3 (2:2)
17:30 US Siracusa - Virtus Francavilla 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Vibonese - ACR Messina 0:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten