1. Spieltag
11.07.2009 17:45 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
12.07.2009 16:00 AC Bellinzona - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 2:0 (0:0)
14.07.2009 20:15 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (1:2)
22.07.2009 19:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
18.07.2009 17:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
17:45 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
19.07.2009 16:00 FC Basel - FC Aarau 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 3:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
25.07.2009 17:45 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 FC Zürich - AC Bellinzona 4:1 (1:0)
26.07.2009 16:00 FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
22.07.2009 19:45 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
01.08.2009 16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Aarau 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Sion 1:3 (0:2)
02.08.2009 16:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
08.08.2009 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:3 (0:3)
17:45 FC Sion - FC Aarau 1:1 (0:0)
09.08.2009 16:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - AC Bellinzona 4:2 (3:0)
6. Spieltag
15.08.2009 17:45 FC Sion - FC Zürich 3:3 (2:1)
17:45 FC St.Gallen - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (0:0)
16.08.2009 16:00 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (1:2)
7. Spieltag
22.08.2009 17:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 4:0 (0:0)
23.08.2009 16:00 AC Bellinzona - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Basel 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
29.08.2009 17:45 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 3:1 (1:1)
30.08.2009 16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - AC Bellinzona 3:1 (2:1)
31.08.2009 19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:3 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
12.09.2009 17:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:3 (2:1)
13.09.2009 16:00 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Basel 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
23.09.2009 19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 4:0 (2:0)
20:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
24.09.2009 19:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - AC Bellinzona 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 FC Luzern - FC Sion 1:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
26.09.2009 17:45 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (0:2)
17:45 FC Aarau - FC Basel 0:2 (0:2)
27.09.2009 16:00 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - AC Bellinzona 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
03.10.2009 17:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC St.Gallen 4:2 (1:0)
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
04.10.2009 16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Zürich 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 5:0 (2:0)
13. Spieltag
24.10.2009 17:45 FC Aarau - AC Bellinzona 1:2 (1:0)
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
25.10.2009 16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 4:5 (2:2)
14. Spieltag
28.10.2009 19:45 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Aarau - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Zürich - FC Basel 2:2 (0:0)
29.10.2009 19:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 AC Bellinzona - BSC Young Boys 1:7 (0:4)
15. Spieltag
31.10.2009 17:45 FC Zürich - FC Sion 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (2:1)
01.11.2009 16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC St.Gallen 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Aarau 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
07.11.2009 17:45 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - AC Bellinzona 7:0 (3:0)
08.11.2009 16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (2:0)
09.11.2009 19:45 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 4:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
28.11.2009 17:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
29.11.2009 13:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Sion 3:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
05.12.2009 17:45 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
06.12.2009 16:00 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Basel - AC Bellinzona 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
06.02.2010 17:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:0 (0:0)
07.02.2010 16:00 FC Aarau - AC Bellinzona 6:3 (4:2)
16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 (2:1)
20. Spieltag
13.02.2010 17:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
14.02.2010 16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Basel 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
10.03.2010 18:45 AC Bellinzona - FC St.Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 2:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
20.02.2010 17:45 FC Basel - FC Aarau 2:1 (0:1)
21.02.2010 16:00 FC Luzern - AC Bellinzona 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:1)
05.04.2010 16:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (1:2)
22. Spieltag
27.02.2010 17:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
28.02.2010 16:00 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC St.Gallen 0:3 (0:2)
17.03.2010 18:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 2:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
06.03.2010 17:45 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 FC Sion - AC Bellinzona 2:1 (0:1)
07.03.2010 16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Aarau 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 1:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
13.03.2010 17:45 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:1)
17:45 AC Bellinzona - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:2 (0:2)
14.03.2010 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
20.03.2010 17:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 5:2 (3:2)
17:45 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
21.03.2010 16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Aarau 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 2:4 (1:3)
16:00 FC Zürich - AC Bellinzona 2:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
24.03.2010 19:45 FC Aarau - FC Sion 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 FC Basel - FC Zürich 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 2:3 (1:1)
25.03.2010 19:45 AC Bellinzona - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
27.03.2010 17:45 FC Sion - FC Basel 2:2 (0:1)
17:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
28.03.2010 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - AC Bellinzona 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 3:1 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
01.04.2010 19:45 FC Basel - FC Sion 4:3 (3:2)
19:45 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 AC Bellinzona - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
03.04.2010 17:45 FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys 1:5 (0:2)
17:45 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
10.04.2010 17:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 FC Sion - FC Aarau 4:0 (3:0)
17:45 BSC Young Boys - AC Bellinzona 2:1 (0:0)
11.04.2010 16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 1:2 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
13.04.2010 19:45 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)
14.04.2010 19:45 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 3:2 (0:2)
19:45 AC Bellinzona - FC Zürich 1:4 (0:1)
19:45 FC Luzern - FC Sion 1:1 (1:1)
31. Spieltag
17.04.2010 17:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - AC Bellinzona 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:0)
18.04.2010 15:30 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
24.04.2010 17:45 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 4:1 (3:1)
25.04.2010 16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Sion 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 4:1 (2:1)
33. Spieltag
01.05.2010 17:45 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1 (0:0)
02.05.2010 16:00 FC Basel - AC Bellinzona 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
05.05.2010 19:45 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 FC Aarau - FC Basel 0:3 (0:1)
06.05.2010 19:45 AC Bellinzona - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Sion 4:1 (4:1)
35. Spieltag
13.05.2010 20:15 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:4 (0:1)
20:15 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:0 (0:0)
20:15 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 5:1 (3:0)
20:15 FC St.Gallen - AC Bellinzona 1:2 (0:1)
20:15 FC Zürich - FC Sion 2:0 (1:0)
36. Spieltag
16.05.2010 16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Aarau 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Zürich 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 5:1 (3:0)
16:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten