1. Runde
21.06.2008 16:00 Mika FC - FC Tiraspol 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Lisburn Distillery - TPS Turku 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rīga - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Hibernians FC - ND Gorica 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Neftçi PFK - FC Nitra 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 KS Cracovia - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 HNK Rijeka - FK Renova 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Bohemian FC - Rhyl FC 5:1 (0:1)
20:30 KS Besa - Ethnikos Achna 0:0 (0:0)
22.06.2008 14:30 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Budapest Honvéd 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Ekranas - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - IF Elfsborg 1:4 (1:2)
28.06.2008 15:30 Rhyl FC - Bohemian FC 2:4 (2:4)
16:00 JK Narva Trans - FK Ekranas 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - KS Besa 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Renova - HNK Rijeka 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Tiraspol - Mika FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nitra - Neftçi PFK 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Etzella Ettelbruck 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Čelik Zenica 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Budapest Honvéd - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 4:2 (2:0)
20:00 ND Gorica - Hibernians FC 0:0 (0:0)
29.06.2008 15:30 IF Elfsborg - HB Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - KS Cracovia 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 TPS Turku - Lisburn Distillery 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - FK Rīga 0:2 (0:1)
2. Runde
05.07.2008 16:00 FK Saturn - Etzella Ettelbruck 7:0 (4:0)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - KS Besa 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Sivasspor 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Sturm Graz - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Teplice - Budapest Honvéd 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Tiraspol - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 PSFC Chernomorets - ND Gorica 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Germinal Beerschot - Neftçi PFK 1:1 (1:1)
06.07.2008 16:00 Hibernian FC - IF Elfsborg 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Ekranas - Rosenborg BK 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 OFK Beograd - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rīga - Bohemian FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 TPS Turku - Odense BK 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Renova - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2 (0:1)
12.07.2008 15:30 IF Elfsborg - Hibernian FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 KS Besa - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Neftçi PFK - Germinal Beerschot 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - FK Renova 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 ND Gorica - PSFC Chernomorets 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Bohemian FC - FK Rīga 2:1 (1:0)
13.07.2008 16:00 Rosenborg BK - FK Ekranas 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Panionios GSS - OFK Beograd 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - FK Saturn 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FC Tiraspol 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sivasspor - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Odense BK - TPS Turku 2:0 (1:0)
3. Runde
19.07.2008 15:30 IF Elfsborg - FK Rīga 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Saturn - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - PSFC Chernomorets 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Neftçi PFK - FC Vaslui 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sturm Graz - Budapest Honvéd 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Deportivo La Coruña 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 NAC Breda - Rosenborg BK 1:0 (1:0)
20:05 Odense BK - Aston Villa 2:2 (1:1)
20.07.2008 18:00 Panionios GSS - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sivasspor - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:1)
26.07.2008 18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Stade Rennes 9:10 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E.
18:15 Aston Villa - Odense BK 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Vaslui - Neftçi PFK 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 PSFC Chernomorets - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Braga - Sivasspor 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Budapest Honvéd - Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 SSC Napoli - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
27.07.2008 15:45 Rosenborg BK - NAC Breda 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rīga - IF Elfsborg 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 VfB Stuttgart - FK Saturn 3:0 (0:0, 1:0) n.V.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten