# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Dmitriy Kirichenko Russland Russland FK Saturn FK Saturn 5 (0)
2. Mark Connolly England England Rhyl FC Rhyl FC 3 (0)
Djiby Fall Sénégal Sénégal Odense BK Odense BK 3 (0)
Yssouf Koné Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3 (0)
Samel Sabanovic Montenegro Montenegro Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (0)
6. Mika Ääritalo Finnland Finnland TPS Turku TPS Turku 2 (0)
Darren Armour Nordirland Nordirland Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery 2 (1)
Emir Bajrami Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 (0)
Deimantas Bička Litauen Litauen FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 2 (2)
László Bojtor Ungarn Ungarn Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 (0)
Killian Brennan Irland Irland Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 2 (2)
Jason Byrne Irland Irland Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 2 (1)
Lampros Choutos Griechenland Griechenland Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 (1)
Claudio Da Luz Luxemburg Luxemburg Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 2 (0)
Ivica Francišković Serbien Serbien FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 2 (0)
Vasil Gigiadze Georgien Georgien Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2 (0)
Abraham Guié-Guié Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 (0)
Emir Hadžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 2 (1)
Zoltán Hercegfalvi Ungarn Ungarn Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 (0)
Genc Iseini Kosovo Kosovo FK Renova FK Renova 2 (0)
Steffen Iversen Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 (1)
Mindaugas Kalonas Litauen Litauen FK Rīga FK Rīga 2 (0)
Marko Kašalica Montenegro Montenegro FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 2 (0)
Vladislav Kiselev Kasachstan Kasachstan Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 (0)
Roland Linz Österreich Österreich Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (0)
Senad Lulić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0)
Ciprian Marica Rumänien Rumänien VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 (0)
Jason McGuinness Irland Irland Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 2 (0)
Michel Brasilien Brasilien PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 2 (0)
Daniel Mobaeck Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 (0)
Armand One Frankreich Frankreich TPS Turku TPS Turku 2 (0)
Darko Pavićević Montenegro Montenegro FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 2 (0)
Aristides Pertot Argentinien Argentinien TPS Turku TPS Turku 2 (0)
Räşad Sadiqov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 (0)
Robert Semeník Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 (0)
Mico Smiljanic Serbien Serbien Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 (0)
Mehmet Yıldız Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0)
38. Georgi Adamia Georgien Georgien Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Luís Aguiar Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1)
Rati Aleksidze Georgien Georgien Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 (0)
Elnur Allahverdiyev Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Matthew Amoah Ghana Ghana NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0)
Andreas Augustsson Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0)
Denni Avdić Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0)
Georgios Barkoglou Griechenland Griechenland Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (0)
Daniel Beichler Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0)
Raúl Bobadilla Paraguay Paraguay Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Mariano Bogliacino Uruguay Uruguay SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 (0)
Gary Browne Nordirland Nordirland Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery 1 (1)
Vitalije Bulat Moldau Moldau FC Tiraspol FC Tiraspol 1 (0)
Lucian Burdujan Rumänien Rumänien FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 1 (0)
Aleksandr Bychenok Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
John Carew Norwegen Norwegen Aston Villa Aston Villa 1 (0)
Adrian Ceman Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Irakli Chirikashvili Georgien Georgien Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 (0)
Grigoriy Chirkin Russland Russland FK Rīga FK Rīga 1 (0)
Glen Crowe Irland Irland Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 1 (0)
Daniel Cruz Kolumbien Kolumbien Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1 (0)
Goran Cvijanovič Slowenien Slowenien ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
Mamadou Diallo Guinea Guinea Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0)
Abass Dieng Sénégal Sénégal Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 1 (0)
Rod Fanni Frankreich Frankreich Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 (0)
Ferdinand Feldhofer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0)
Neale Fenn Irland Irland Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 1 (0)
Mathias Florén Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0)
Herby Fortunat Kongo Kongo KS Besa KS Besa 1 (0)
Basem Ganaim Israel Israel Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1 (0)
Stanislav Genchev Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 1 (0)
Genito Mosambik Mosambik Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 1 (0)
Oleg Gerasimyuk Ukraine Ukraine Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Hamad Ghanym Israel Israel Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1 (0)
Valur Gíslason Island Island Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 1 (0)
Volodimir Gomenyuk Ukraine Ukraine Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1 (0)
Peter Gravesen Dänemark Dänemark Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 1 (1)
Mario Haas Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0)
Stepan Hakobyan Armenien Armenien Mika FC Mika FC 1 (0)
Marek Hamšík Slowakei Slowakei SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 (0)
Thomas Heary Irland Irland Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 1 (0)
Besart Ibraimi Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Aleksey Ivanov Russland Russland FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 (0)
Christian Jacobsen Färöer Färöer HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 1 (0)
José Carlos Brasilien Brasilien Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Tomáš Jun Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0)
Andrija Kaluđerović Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (0)
Mahir Karić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 1 (0)
Haled Khalaila Israel Israel Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1 (1)
Mario Kienzl Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0)
Sergey Kovalchuk Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (1)
Leonid Kovel Belarus Belarus FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 (0)
Syarhey Krot Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Elmin Kurbegović Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0)
Lafita Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0)
Martin Laursen Dänemark Dänemark Aston Villa Aston Villa 1 (0)
Liridon Leci Kosovo Kosovo KS Besa KS Besa 1 (0)
Andrey Leonchik Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Valeriy Leonov Russland Russland FK Rīga FK Rīga 1 (0)
Fons Leweck Luxemburg Luxemburg Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 1 (1)
Željko Ljubenović Serbien Serbien Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1 (0)
Petr Lukáš Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0)
Dimosthenis Manousakis Griechenland Griechenland Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (0)
Matheus Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0)
Dušan Matović Serbien Serbien FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 1 (0)
Ruslan Mikhaylov Russland Russland Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1 (0)
Moisés Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0)
Anders Møller Christensen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0)
Serghei Namaşco Moldau Moldau FC Tiraspol FC Tiraspol 1 (0)
Sergey Nikiforenko Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Zoran Novaković Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 1 (0)
Jevgeni Novikov Estland Estland FK Rīga FK Rīga 1 (0)
Paweł Nowak Polen Polen KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (0)
Stephen O'Donnell Irland Irland Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 1 (0)
Milan Osterc Slowenien Slowenien ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
Mikko Paatelainen Finnland Finnland TPS Turku TPS Turku 1 (0)
Abed Rabah Israel Israel Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1 (0)
Shener Remzi Bulgarien Bulgarien PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 1 (1)
Riki Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0)
Antonín Rosa Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0)
Rashad Sadyqov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Vero Salatic Serbien Serbien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Jan Šimák Tschechien Tschechien VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 (0)
Harpal Singh England England Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 1 (0)
Joakim Sjöhage Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0)
Chris Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0)
Fredrik Stoor Schweden Schweden Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 (0)
Roar Strand Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 (0)
Kyrylo Sydorenko Ukraine Ukraine FC Tiraspol FC Tiraspol 1 (1)
Mike Temwanjera Simbabwe Simbabwe FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 1 (0)
Marko Topić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 (0)
Valdas Trakys Litauen Litauen FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 1 (0)
Valerón Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0)
Egidijus Varnas Litauen Litauen FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 1 (0)
Etien Velikonja Slowenien Slowenien ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
Khoren Veranyan Armenien Armenien Mika FC Mika FC 1 (0)
William Brasilien Brasilien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (0)
Didier Ya Konan Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 (0)
Ashley Young England England Aston Villa Aston Villa 1 (0)
Gonzalo Zárate Argentinien Argentinien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Steven Zuber Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten