Gruppe A
17.10.2020 20:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo 0:3 (0:0)
18.10.2020 15:30 Montevideo City Torque - Progreso 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 Rentistas - Liverpool 1:2 (1:0)
19.10.2020 01:15 Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
23.10.2020 19:15 Liverpool - Cerro 3:2 (1:1)
23:45 Cerro Largo - Montevideo City Torque 2:1 (1:0)
24.10.2020 19:15 Progreso - Plaza Colonia 0:0 (0:0)
25.10.2020 22:45 Montevideo Wanderers - Rentistas 2:2 (2:2)
06.11.2020 20:30 Rentistas - Cerro Largo 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Cerro - Progreso 2:2 (1:1)
08.11.2020 00:15 Montevideo City Torque - Montevideo Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
09.11.2020 19:00 Plaza Colonia - Liverpool 2:2 (0:2)
10.11.2020 19:00 Progreso - Rentistas 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro Largo 1:0 (0:0)
12.11.2020 14:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Liverpool - Montevideo City Torque 2:2 (1:2)
23.11.2020 01:45 Montevideo City Torque - Cerro 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Cerro Largo - Liverpool 1:1 (1:1)
24.11.2020 00:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Progreso 3:0 (2:0)
26.11.2020 21:00 Rentistas - Plaza Colonia 1:0 (0:0)
29.11.2020 14:00 Progreso - Cerro Largo 2:2 (1:2)
30.11.2020 14:00 Plaza Colonia - Montevideo City Torque 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Liverpool - Montevideo Wanderers 2:3 (0:3)
23:15 Cerro - Rentistas 0:2 (0:0)
05.12.2020 21:00 Progreso - Liverpool 1:2 (0:1)
23:15 Cerro Largo - Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
06.12.2020 01:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Plaza Colonia 2:2 (2:0)
14.01.2021 00:15 Montevideo City Torque - Rentistas 2:1 (1:0)
Gruppe B
17.10.2020 23:00 Peñarol - River Plate 1:2 (0:2)
18.10.2020 01:15 Boston River - Deportivo Maldonado 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Danubio - Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Nacional - Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
23.10.2020 21:30 River Plate - Danubio 4:0 (3:0)
24.10.2020 21:30 Fénix - Boston River 2:0 (2:0)
31.10.2020 23:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Nacional 1:2 (0:0)
01.11.2020 22:00 Defensor Sporting - Peñarol 2:1 (2:0)
07.11.2020 22:00 Nacional - Defensor Sporting 3:0 (1:0)
08.11.2020 19:00 Danubio - Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Peñarol - Deportivo Maldonado 4:1 (2:0)
09.11.2020 00:15 Boston River - River Plate 0:3 (0:0)
11.11.2020 17:30 Danubio - Boston River 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Fénix - Peñarol 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 Deportivo Maldonado - Defensor Sporting 3:1 (1:1)
12.11.2020 18:45 River Plate - Nacional 0:2 (0:0)
21.11.2020 21:00 Deportivo Maldonado - River Plate 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Nacional - Danubio 0:2 (0:1)
22.11.2020 01:45 Defensor Sporting - Fénix 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Peñarol - Boston River 2:0 (1:0)
28.11.2020 14:00 Fénix - Deportivo Maldonado 1:1 (0:0)
29.11.2020 21:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (1:1)
30.11.2020 00:00 Boston River - Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
11.12.2020 21:00 River Plate - Fénix 3:2 (1:0)
13.12.2020 21:30 Peñarol - Nacional 3:2 (2:1)
14.12.2020 00:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Danubio 1:1 (0:0)
19.12.2020 21:00 Danubio - Peñarol 1:4 (0:3)
13.01.2021 22:00 Defensor Sporting - Boston River 1:1 (1:0)
Finale
15.01.2021 00:00 Nacional - Montevideo Wanderers 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten