» Schiedsrichter  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
David Elleray 03.09.1954 England England 2 - - 2
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Deutschland Deutschland 2 2 - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spanien Spanien 2 5 - -
Vladimir Antonov 23.06.1958 Moldau Moldau 1 1 - -
John Ashman 18.03.1955 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 - - -
Mateo Beusan 10.03.1951 Kroatien Kroatien 1 - - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgien Belgien 1 4 - -
Yuri Chebotarev 21.02.1955 Russland Russland 1 - - -
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Schottland Schottland 1 5 - -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Christer Fällström 31.08.1952 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - 1
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Schweden Schweden 1 4 1 1
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1957 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Kostadin Gerginov Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Gerd Grabher 02.11.1953 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polen Polen 1 - - 1
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Rémi Harrel 03.09.1954 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - 1
Bernd Heynemann 22.01.1954 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - -
Tore Hollung 27.05.1954 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Karol Ihring 08.01.1953 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Nordirland Nordirland 1 6 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettland Lettland 1 - - -
Philippe Leduc 18.06.1952 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Nikolay Levnikov 15.05.1956 Russland Russland 1 - - -
Stephen Lodge 26.09.1952 England England 1 - - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Schweiz Schweiz 1 3 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Deutschland Deutschland 1 5 - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slowakei Slowakei 1 3 - 1
Serge Muhmenthaler 20.05.1953 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irland Irland 1 5 - 1
Valeri Onufer 10.02.1954 Ukraine Ukraine 1 - - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Island Island 1 - - -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norwegen Norwegen 1 1 - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Bujar Pregja 10.05.1958 Albanien Albanien 1 1 - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbien Serbien 1 - - 1
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Belarus Belarus 1 - - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Sotorios Vorgias 04.09.1953 Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Kurt Zuppinger 20.10.1965 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Summe 61 49 1 9
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten