» Schiedsrichter  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgarien Bulgarien 3 - - -
Celino Gracia Redondo 14.04.1957 Spanien Spanien 2 4 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - -
John Ashman 18.03.1955 Wales Wales 1 5 - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Marc Batta 01.11.1953 Frankreich Frankreich 1 1 1 -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 - - -
Robert Boggi 08.06.1955 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Stefano Braschi 06.06.1957 Italien Italien 1 2 - 2
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Schottland Schottland 1 1 - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Claude Détruche 27.06.1954 Schweiz Schweiz 1 5 - -
Manuel Díaz Vega 01.09.1954 Spanien Spanien 1 5 - -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1957 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - -
José García Aranda 03.03.1956 Spanien Spanien 1 5 - -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Frankreich Frankreich 1 5 - -
Kostadin Gerginov Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Bernd Heynemann 22.01.1954 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Juha Hirviniemi 22.06.1959 Finnland Finnland 1 2 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - 1
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgien Belgien 1 3 - -
Karol Ihring 08.01.1953 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - 2
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Dick Jol 29.03.1956 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israel Israel 1 - - -
Marek Kowalczyk 02.01.1957 Polen Polen 1 1 - -
Dr. Vaclav Krondl 05.02.1953 Tschechien Tschechien 1 6 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettland Lettland 1 - - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Haïm Lipkovitz 13.10.1952 Israel Israel 1 - - -
Stephen Lodge 26.09.1952 England England 1 - - -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ukraine Ukraine 1 - - 1
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portugal Portugal 1 5 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slowenien Slowenien 1 3 - -
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 4 - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Pierluigi Pairetto 15.07.1952 Italien Italien 1 2 - 1
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norwegen Norwegen 1 4 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Österreich Österreich 1 - - 1
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Türkei Türkei 1 2 1 -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Sotorios Vorgias 04.09.1953 Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - 2
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Hans-Jürgen Weber 15.06.1955 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - 1
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Kazimir Znaydinski 20.01.1956 Belarus Belarus 1 - - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polen Polen 0
Summe 61 73 2 11
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten