» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portugal Portugal 2 5 3 -
Livio Bazzoli 14.02.1956 Italien Italien 2 2 - -
Juan Brito Arceo 30.05.1963 Spanien Spanien 2 4 - -
Andrey Butenko 02.05.1954 Russland Russland 2 11 - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Frankreich Frankreich 2 5 - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 2 9 - -
Sergei Khusainov 18.07.1954 Russland Russland 2 4 - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norwegen Norwegen 2 5 1 -
Sándor Piller 24.04.1962 Ungarn Ungarn 2 5 - -
John Rowbotham 05.12.1955 Schottland Schottland 2 12 - -
Bernard Saules 30.05.1954 Frankreich Frankreich 2 5 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Deutschland Deutschland 1 5 - -
Zoran Arsić 30.09.1962 Serbien Serbien 1 3 1 -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Schweiz Schweiz 1 5 1 -
Giorgos Bikas 15.04.1955 Griechenland Griechenland 1 5 - -
Veselin Bogdanov Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 6 - -
Tudor Cepoi 03.08.1957 Moldau Moldau 1 6 - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italien Italien 1 4 - 1
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 1 -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spanien Spanien 1 1 - -
Patrick Dempsey Irland Irland 1 4 - -
Ivan Dobrinov 29.10.1960 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 - -
Algirdas Dubinskas 11.02.1958 Litauen Litauen 1 - - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 England England 1 3 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Zypern Zypern 1 1 - -
Celino Gracia Redondo 14.04.1957 Spanien Spanien 1 5 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polen Polen 1 1 - -
Otar Guntadze 00.00.1957 Georgien Georgien 1 3 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 4 - -
Karol Ihring 08.01.1953 Slowakei Slowakei 1 5 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Schweden Schweden 1 2 1 2
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Färöer Färöer 1 3 - -
Dick Jol 29.03.1956 Niederlande Niederlande 1 3 - -
Peter Jones 00.00.1950 England England 1 3 - 1
Slavik Kazaryan 07.12.1958 Armenien Armenien 1 2 - -
Sven Kjelbrott 02.10.1959 Norwegen Norwegen 1 3 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israel Israel 1 1 - -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Dänemark Dänemark 1 2 - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Tschechien Tschechien 1 4 - -
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Niederlande Niederlande 1 1 - -
Alfred Micallef 00.00.1955 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polen Polen 1 2 - -
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 4 - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Schweden Schweden 1 3 - -
Spiridon Papadakos 01.01.1958 Griechenland Griechenland 1 2 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 England England 1 5 - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbien Serbien 1 2 - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 6 - -
Marnix Sandra 16.09.1952 Belgien Belgien 1 1 - 1
Robert Sedlacek 15.07.1955 Österreich Österreich 1 4 - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Nordirland Nordirland 1 5 - -
Takhir Souleimanov 22.12.1964 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 3 - -
Adrian Stoica 13.01.1960 Rumänien Rumänien 1 5 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Deutschland Deutschland 1 5 - 1
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Österreich Österreich 1 1 - 2
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Niederlande Niederlande 1 3 1 -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Türkei Türkei 1 2 - -
Marco Tura San Marino San Marino 1 - - -
Sotorios Vorgias 04.09.1953 Griechenland Griechenland 1 3 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Niederlande Niederlande 1 7 - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Schottland Schottland 1 2 - -
Kurt Zuppinger 20.10.1965 Schweiz Schweiz 1 3 - -
Summe 76 226 9 8
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten