» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Stéphane Moulin 27.10.1963 Frankreich Frankreich 2 7 - -
Attila Abraham 08.03.1963 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Kamen Alexiev Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 7 - -
António Almeida Costa 06.12.1960 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Kjell Alseth 15.08.1960 Norwegen Norwegen 1 2 - -
Vladimir Antonov 23.06.1958 Moldau Moldau 1 3 - -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russland Russland 1 1 - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 3 - -
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungarn Ungarn 1 2 - -
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Tschechien Tschechien 1 5 - -
Bragi Bergmann 26.10.1959 Island Island 1 2 - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgien Belgien 1 3 - 1
Georgios Borovilos 10.05.1960 Griechenland Griechenland 1 6 1 -
Muhittin Bosat 15.06.1960 Türkei Türkei 1 5 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Österreich Österreich 1 4 - -
Fernando Carmona Méndez 21.01.1961 Spanien Spanien 1 5 - 2
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Belarus Belarus 1 2 - -
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Schottland Schottland 1 4 1 -
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Henri Diederich 13.03.1958 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - 1
Steve Dunn 24.10.1957 England England 1 - - -
Erol Ersoy 15.04.1962 Türkei Türkei 1 2 - -
Georgios Fassolis 09.02.1956 Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1957 Slowakei Slowakei 1 4 - -
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 6 - 1
Sergei Gusev Russland Russland 1 5 - -
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgien Belgien 1 2 1 1
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Schweden Schweden 1 4 - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spanien Spanien 1 2 - -
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russland Russland 1 5 - -
Delce Jakimovski 28.02.1961 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 8 - 1
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Island Island 1 5 - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finnland Finnland 1 6 - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Griechenland Griechenland 1 3 - -
Slavik Kazaryan 07.12.1958 Armenien Armenien 1 4 - -
Asim Khudiev 22.02.1957 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 - - -
Giannakis Kiprianides Zypern Zypern 1 6 1 1
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slowenien Slowenien 1 1 - -
Sead Kulovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 4 - -
Ante Kulušić 22.06.1958 Kroatien Kroatien 1 2 - -
Philippe Leuba 09.12.1965 Schweiz Schweiz 1 2 - -
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Rumänien Rumänien 1 4 - 1
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Nordirland Nordirland 1 3 - -
Zbigniew Marczyk 20.06.1958 Polen Polen 1 2 - -
Goran Marić 05.09.1959 Kroatien Kroatien 1 3 - -
Paul McKeon 19.09.1959 Irland Irland 1 2 - -
José Luis Mengual 16.03.1962 Andorra Andorra 1 3 - -
Darius Miezelis 28.06.1966 Litauen Litauen 1 4 - -
Levan Paniashvili 28.10.1966 Georgien Georgien 1 2 - -
Spiridon Papadakos 01.01.1958 Griechenland Griechenland 1 3 - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finnland Finnland 1 5 - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Frankreich Frankreich 1 6 - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Wales Wales 1 1 1 -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Schweiz Schweiz 1 3 - -
Eric Romain 28.09.1959 Belgien Belgien 1 1 - -
John Rowbotham 05.12.1955 Schottland Schottland 1 3 - -
Miroslaw Ryszka 26.01.1960 Polen Polen 1 1 - -
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Rumänien Rumänien 1 2 - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Charles Schaack 17.04.1960 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Schweiz Schweiz 1 4 - -
Jon Skjervold 13.09.1957 Norwegen Norwegen 1 3 - -
Krzysztof Słupik 21.08.1964 Polen Polen 1 3 - -
Wolfgang Sowa 29.06.1960 Österreich Österreich 1 5 1 -
Knud Stadsgaard 28.04.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 4 - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slowakei Slowakei 1 2 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Schweden Schweden 1 4 1 -
Zoltan Szarka Ungarn Ungarn 1 4 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estland Estland 1 1 1 -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Türkei Türkei 1 4 - -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Niederlande Niederlande 1 1 - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Niederlande Niederlande 1 2 - 1
Jack van Hulten 17.08.1962 Niederlande Niederlande 1 2 - -
Karel Vidlák 10.07.1963 Tschechien Tschechien 1 5 - -
Miroslav Vitkovic Kroatien Kroatien 1 3 - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Dänemark Dänemark 1 4 - -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 2 -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israel Israel 1 4 - -
Gennadiy Yakubovskiy 05.04.1961 Belarus Belarus 1 4 - -
Ihor Yarmenchuk 10.06.1957 Ukraine Ukraine 1 1 - -
Summe 82 251 10 10
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten