» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Nikos Aggelakis Griechenland Griechenland 1 4 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 1 -
Kjell Alseth 15.08.1960 Norwegen Norwegen 1 3 - -
Sorin Altmayer Rumänien Rumänien 1 2 - -
Viorel Anghelinei 16.02.1959 Rumänien Rumänien 1 4 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Ali Aydin 09.10.1961 Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - 1
Georgios Borovilos 10.05.1960 Griechenland Griechenland 1 4 1 -
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Niederlande Niederlande 1 3 - 1
Hubert Byrne 28.02.1959 Irland Irland 1 2 - -
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Belarus Belarus 1 3 - -
Bruno Coué 12.04.1966 Frankreich Frankreich 1 6 - -
Dimitar Dimitrov 09.06.1959 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 7 - -
Marian Dorobantu Rumänien Rumänien 1 3 - -
John Feighery Irland Irland 1 5 - -
Alan Freeland 22.01.1961 Schottland Schottland 1 2 - -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Schweden Schweden 1 5 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1957 Slowakei Slowakei 1 1 - -
Grzegorz Gilewski 24.02.1973 Polen Polen 1 2 - -
Vitaly Godulyan 18.09.1968 Ukraine Ukraine 1 3 - 1
Jan Hald 23.11.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 2 1 1
Mark Halsey 08.07.1961 England England 1 4 - -
Jaromír Hlaváč Tschechien Tschechien 1 2 - -
Gevorg Hovhannisyan 13.08.1961 Armenien Armenien 1 2 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Färöer Färöer 1 1 - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Tschechien Tschechien 1 3 - -
Sokol Jareci 15.09.1967 Albanien Albanien 1 6 3 -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungarn Ungarn 1 3 - -
Jozef Kačenga 17.02.1963 Slowakei Slowakei 1 4 - -
Srečko Kandare Slowenien Slowenien 1 5 - -
Asim Khudiev 22.02.1957 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 5 - -
Yuriy Klyuchnikov 20.04.1963 Russland Russland 1 1 - -
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slowenien Slowenien 1 4 - -
Kostadin Kostadinov 06.05.1963 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 - -
Draženko Kovačić 08.10.1966 Kroatien Kroatien 1 3 - -
Sead Kulovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 4 - -
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgien Georgien 1 5 - 1
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettland Lettland 1 4 - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Wales Wales 1 1 - -
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 8 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Zypern Zypern 1 3 - -
Jari Maisonlathi 07.10.1962 Finnland Finnland 1 1 - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Litauen Litauen 1 1 - -
Zbigniew Marczyk 20.06.1958 Polen Polen 1 5 - -
Egill Markusson 25.10.1964 Island Island 1 4 - -
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Österreich Österreich 1 4 - -
Darius Miezelis 28.06.1966 Litauen Litauen 1 5 - 1
Stéphane Moulin 27.10.1963 Frankreich Frankreich 1 6 - -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenien Armenien 1 1 - 3
Ghenadie Orlic 14.04.1961 Moldau Moldau 1 2 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Island Island 1 2 - -
Spiridon Papadakos 01.01.1958 Griechenland Griechenland 1 2 - -
Anastasios Papaioannou Zypern Zypern 1 4 1 -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finnland Finnland 1 4 - 1
Tonny Poulsen 02.07.1965 Dänemark Dänemark 1 2 - -
Bujar Pregja 10.05.1958 Albanien Albanien 1 3 - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Wales Wales 1 5 - -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Schweiz Schweiz 1 4 - 1
Michael Ross 05.03.1961 Nordirland Nordirland 1 1 1 -
Miroslaw Ryszka 26.01.1960 Polen Polen 1 3 - -
Charles Schaack 17.04.1960 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 4 - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Österreich Österreich 1 1 - -
Sergei Shebek 14.06.1960 Ukraine Ukraine 1 2 - -
Tommy Skjerven 25.07.1967 Norwegen Norwegen 1 3 - -
Dejan Stanišić 03.04.1967 Serbien Serbien 1 2 - -
Imankhan Sultani 16.01.1963 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 1 1
Alojzije Supraha 29.11.1963 Kroatien Kroatien 1 7 - 1
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungarn Ungarn 1 2 - -
Zoltan Szarka Ungarn Ungarn 1 3 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estland Estland 1 2 - -
Dragan Tripković 01.12.1960 Serbien Serbien 1 1 - -
Marco Tura San Marino San Marino 1 1 - -
John Underhill 05.01.1961 Schottland Schottland 1 2 1 -
Bülent Uzun Türkei Türkei 1 3 - -
Johny Ver Eecke 12.06.1962 Belgien Belgien 1 5 - 2
Johan Verbist 13.04.1966 Belgien Belgien 1 1 - -
Stephen Weatherall Nordirland Nordirland 1 3 - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israel Israel 1 1 - 1
Anthony Zammit 17.02.1964 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 6 - 1
Summe 82 252 10 17
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten