» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Frankreich Frankreich 2 - - -
Aleksandr Gvardis 02.03.1965 Russland Russland 2 - - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Wales Wales 2 - - -
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgien Belgien 1 5 - -
Ismet Arzuman 07.07.1964 Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Tony Asumaa 15.09.1968 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russland Russland 1 3 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Kroatien Kroatien 1 - - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Sergiy Berezka 19.01.1972 Ukraine Ukraine 1 - - -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Schweiz Schweiz 1 5 - -
Georgios Borovilos 10.05.1960 Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Niederlande Niederlande 1 6 - -
Iain Brines 22.07.1967 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Adrian Casha 12.10.1968 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Augustus Constantin 07.07.1974 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Mark Courtney 26.04.1972 Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Mike Dean 02.07.1968 England England 1 - - -
Bülent Demirlek 09.09.1975 Türkei Türkei 1 - - 1
Selçuk Dereli 06.06.1969 Türkei Türkei 1 2 - -
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Zohrab Gadiyev 22.05.1964 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 - - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Mark Halsey 08.07.1961 England England 1 - - -
Ben Haverkort 27.10.1961 Niederlande Niederlande 1 3 - -
Richard Havrilla 13.03.1966 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Färöer Färöer 1 - - -
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ukraine Ukraine 1 - - -
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russland Russland 1 - - -
Delce Jakimovski 28.02.1961 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 - - -
Sokol Jareci 15.09.1967 Albanien Albanien 1 - - -
Robert Johnsdorf Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irland Irland 1 - - -
Asaf Kenan 29.03.1968 Israel Israel 1 - - -
Jörg Keßler 24.02.1964 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Knut Kircher 02.02.1969 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slowenien Slowenien 1 - - -
Kostadin Kostadinov 06.05.1963 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Raivo Lattik Estland Estland 1 - - -
Emil Laursen 23.09.1970 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Bertrand Layec 03.07.1965 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Damien Ledentu 10.12.1968 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Philippe Leuba 09.12.1965 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
João Lopes Ferreira 25.09.1967 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Jari Maisonlathi 07.10.1962 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Litauen Litauen 1 - - -
Egill Markusson 25.10.1964 Island Island 1 - - -
Radek Matějek 05.02.1973 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
David McKeon 03.02.1972 Irland Irland 1 - - -
Carlos Megía Dávila 07.07.1966 Spanien Spanien 1 1 - -
Janos Megyebiro 21.06.1969 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
José Luis Mengual 16.03.1962 Andorra Andorra 1 - - -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Marek Mikołajewski 21.03.1972 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenien Armenien 1 - - -
Ghenadie Orlic 14.04.1961 Moldau Moldau 1 - - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Island Island 1 - - -
Bruno Paixão 18.05.1974 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Levan Paniashvili 28.10.1966 Georgien Georgien 1 - - -
Novo Panić 04.01.1970 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 7 - -
Gianluca Paparesta 25.05.1969 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Alfonso Pérez Burrull 15.09.1965 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Uriah Rennie 23.10.1959 England England 1 - - -
Charlie Richmond 13.05.1968 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italien Italien 1 - - -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Roberto Rosetti 18.09.1967 Italien Italien 1 3 - -
Gabriele Rossi 26.03.1966 San Marino San Marino 1 - - -
Pavel Saliy 06.12.1967 Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 - - -
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Brage Sandmoen 22.03.1967 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Milan Šedivý 17.06.1967 Tschechien Tschechien 1 1 - -
Andriy Shandor 05.01.1966 Ukraine Ukraine 1 - - -
Siarhei Shmolik 12.01.1965 Belarus Belarus 1 - - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettland Lettland 1 - - -
Peter Sippel 06.10.1969 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slowenien Slowenien 1 - - -
Krzysztof Slupik 21.08.1964 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Wolfgang Sowa 29.06.1960 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Per Staberg 16.10.1969 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Daniel Stålhammar 20.10.1974 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Dejan Stanišić 03.04.1967 Serbien Serbien 1 - - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Kroatien Kroatien 1 - - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slowakei Slowakei 1 4 - -
Stanislav Sukhina 16.08.1968 Russland Russland 1 - - -
Alojzije Supraha 29.11.1963 Kroatien Kroatien 1 - - -
Michael Svendsen 31.05.1967 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Dragomir Tanović 28.04.1965 Serbien Serbien 1 - - -
Costas Theodotou 28.06.1965 Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Matteo Trefoloni 31.03.1971 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 Spanien Spanien 1 1 1 -
Joeri Van De Velde 14.02.1971 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Valeri Velichko 12.09.1966 Belarus Belarus 1 - - -
Johny Ver Eecke 12.06.1962 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Johan Verbist 13.04.1966 Belgien Belgien 1 3 - -
Karel Vidlák 10.07.1963 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Pieter Vink 13.03.1967 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israel Israel 1 - - -
Christoforos Zografos 24.03.1969 Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 - - -
Summe 116 46 1 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten