H | Pyunik FC | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
R | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Pyunik FC | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2011 17:00 | R: 19.07.2011 20:15 | Sieger: Viktoria Plzeň | ||||
H | Valletta FC | - | FK Ekranas | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
R | FK Ekranas | - | Valletta FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2011 19:30 | R: 19.07.2011 18:00 | Sieger: FK Ekranas | ||||
H | FK Mogren Budva | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R | PFC Litex Lovech | - | FK Mogren Budva | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2011 20:00 | R: 19.07.2011 19:00 | Sieger: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
H | NK Maribor | - | F91 Dudelange | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | F91 Dudelange | - | NK Maribor | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 12.07.2011 20:00 | R: 19.07.2011 18:00 | Sieger: NK Maribor | ||||
H | Slovan Bratislava | - | Tobyl Kostanay | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Tobyl Kostanay | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 12.07.2011 20:15 | R: 19.07.2011 18:00 | Sieger: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
H | Shamrock Rovers | - | FC Flora | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Flora | - | Shamrock Rovers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2011 21:00 | R: 19.07.2011 17:45 | Sieger: Shamrock Rovers | ||||
H | FC Zestafoni | - | Dacia Chişinău | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Dacia Chişinău | - | FC Zestafoni | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 13.07.2011 18:00 | R: 20.07.2011 19:00 | Sieger: FC Zestafoni | ||||
H | Maccabi Haifa | - | Borac Banja Luka | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Borac Banja Luka | - | Maccabi Haifa | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
H: 13.07.2011 19:00 | R: 20.07.2011 20:45 | Sieger: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
H | Malmö FF | - | HB Tórshavn | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | HB Tórshavn | - | Malmö FF | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 13.07.2011 19:00 | R: 19.07.2011 20:00 | Sieger: Malmö FF | ||||
H | Bangor City | - | HJK Helsinki | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | HJK Helsinki | - | Bangor City | 10:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 13.07.2011 19:30 | R: 19.07.2011 18:00 | Sieger: HJK Helsinki | ||||
H | KF Skënderbeu | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | APOEL Nikosia | - | KF Skënderbeu | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 13.07.2011 20:00 | R: 20.07.2011 19:00 | Sieger: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
H | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Neftçi PFK | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Neftçi PFK | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 13.07.2011 20:00 | R: 19.07.2011 18:00 | Sieger: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
H | Sturm Graz | - | Videoton FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Videoton FC | - | Sturm Graz | 3:2 (3:2) | ||
H: 13.07.2011 20:30 | R: 20.07.2011 20:30 | Sieger: Sturm Graz | ||||
H | Skonto FC | - | Wisła Kraków | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Wisła Kraków | - | Skonto FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 13.07.2011 20:30 | R: 19.07.2011 20:30 | Sieger: Wisła Kraków | ||||
H | Partizan | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
R | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | Partizan | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 13.07.2011 20:45 | R: 19.07.2011 20:45 | Sieger: Partizan | ||||
H | Rosenborg BK | - | Breiðablik | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Breiðablik | - | Rosenborg BK | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 13.07.2011 20:45 | R: 20.07.2011 20:45 | Sieger: Rosenborg BK | ||||
H | Linfield FC | - | BATE Borisov | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | BATE Borisov | - | Linfield FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 13.07.2011 20:45 | R: 19.07.2011 18:00 | Sieger: BATE Borisov | ||||