04.07.2022 15:00 Aris Saloniki - KAA Gent 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Leyton Orient - West Bromwich Albion 1:2 (0:1)
05.07.2022 12:30 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 BB Erzurumspor - Konyaspor 0:4
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0
17:00 Vorwärts Steyr - FSV Zwickau 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Annecy - Servette FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slavia Praha - Rapid Bucureşti 7:1 (1:0)
18:00 Warta Poznań - Aalborg BK 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Botoşani 0:0
18:00 SV Sandhausen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 NK Triglav - HNK Rijeka 1:5 (0:3)
18:00 Levski Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 5:0 (0:0)
18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 BSC Young Boys - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 VfL Herzlake - SV Meppen 0:9 (0:6)
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Fehérvár FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - TOP Oss 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 VV Lyra - SBV Excelsior 0:15 (0:5)
19:00 RKSV Heer - MVV 0:5 (0:1)
19:00 RKSV Wittenhorst - VVV-Venlo 0:7 (0:5)
19:00 Lüner SV - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II 1:2
19:00 Ahrweiler BC - Fortuna Köln 1:1
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SC Weiz 1:2
19:30 N.I.V.O.-Sparta - FC Den Bosch 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Lisse 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 East Fife FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:7 (0:3)
20:30 Bamber Bridge - Wigan Athletic 1:5 (0:3)
20:30 Kilmarnock FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
06.07.2022 11:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Braga 2:6 (1:3)
12:30 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FCSB - CS Mioveni 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Utrecht - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sparta Praha - HNK Rijeka 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K Beerschot VA 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Wisła Kraków - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Standard Liège 1:5 (1:1)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - SC Verl 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Fortuna Sittard - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Al Duhail SC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Austria Wien - AS Monaco 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SpVgg Bayreuth 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Rodez AF 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 SC Imst - Almere City FC 2:6 (1:3)
18:30 Grazer AK - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 LASK - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - Celtic FC 0:7 (0:6)
18:30 Wacker Burghausen - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Union St. Gilloise - Union Luxembourg 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Patro Eisden MM - Willem II 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - FC Eindhoven 0:6 (0:1)
19:00 DIO '30 - NEC Nijmegen 0:7 (0:1)
19:00 SV Markt St. Martin - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:4
19:00 Zundertse Selectie - NAC Breda 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 RV & AV Steeds Hooger - Sparta Rotterdam 0:24 (0:9)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 VfB Oldenburg - Bremer SV 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 VV Katwijk - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 RKSV Nuenen - Helmond Sport 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Bulle 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 SV Donaustauf - Türkgücü München 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Aberdeen FC - Brechin City FC 7:1 (3:0)
07.07.2022 17:30 Makedonija GP - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock 0:10 (0:5)
18:00 FC Nöttingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Kitzbühel - Panathinaikos n.gesp.
18:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Pullach 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Sochi - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Blackpool FC - Leeds United 0:4 (0:3)
08.07.2022 10:00 Widzew Łódź - Stal Rzeszow 6:2 (1:0, 3:1)
11:00 FK Khimki - FK Sochi 0:0
11:00 Polonia Bytom - Odra Opole 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Leyton Orient - Peterborough United 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Lyngby BK - HB Køge 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 KV Oostende - SK Deinze 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Twente 1:5 (1:1)
14:30 SV Ried - SV Horn 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Freiburg II - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 VfL Osnabrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Motherwell FC 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 Vitesse - KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Kisvárda FC 1:2 (0:0)
17:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Arsenal FC 3:5 (2:0)
17:30 FC Augsburg - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. CfR Pforzheim 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Ried - Újpest FC 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Austria Lustenau - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 SV Planitz - FSV Zwickau 0:12 (0:6)
18:00 Servette FC - West Ham United 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sint-Truidense VV 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SCR Altach - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 KS Cracovia - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SC Verl - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 1. FC Düren - MSV Duisburg 4:2 (1:0)
18:30 Nottingham Forest - Coventry City 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Zwaluw VFC - FC Den Bosch 0:10 (0:3)
19:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC 1:5 (0:1)
19:00 SK Jenbach - US Salernitana 1919 0:9 (0:2)
19:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 SKU Amstetten - Wiener Sport-Club 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 SV Frauental - FC Gleisdorf 09 3:3 (2:2)
19:00 Casa Pia AC - Sheffield United 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SV De Rijp - FC Volendam 0:8 (0:4)
20:00 York City - Middlesbrough FC 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Harrogate Town - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Bracknell Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
09.07.2022 10:00 OGC Nice - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Mezőkövesdi SE - Diósgyöri VTK 2:3 (1:1)
10:30 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Vyškov 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 FK Pohronie - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 FC Hradec Králové - Sparta Praha B 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc B 2:2 (1:1)
10:30 SK Prostějov - SK Líšeň 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Baník Ostrava - MŠK Žilina 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 FC Vizela - Sporting Braga 2:3 (2:0)
11:00 FC Lorient - US Concarneau 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Skra Częstochowa 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Odra Opole - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 České Budějovice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 6:3 (4:0)
11:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Győri ETO FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Krakow 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Rudar Velenje - Kecskeméti TE 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 RB Salzburg - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 UD Oliveirense - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Kraków 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Slovan Liberec - Miedź Legnica 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Club Brugge KV - FC København 2:4 (2:0, 2:2)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Viborg FF - AC Horsens 5:4 (2:0, 3:1)
13:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - SV Meppen 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Bayreuth 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Randers FC - FC Fredericia 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Newcastle United - Gateshead FC 5:1 (1:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Silkeborg IF 3:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00 Hannover 96 - FC Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Walsall FC - Aston Villa 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Brøndby IF 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - FK Teplice 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Leicester City - Notts County 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 HVV Laakkwartier - ADO Den Haag 0:14 (0:4)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SC Cambuur 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 AFC Ajax - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Norwich City 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (2:2, 2:3)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Cardiff City - Cambridge United 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Schaffhausen 7:0 (2:0)
14:00 Crystal Palace - Millwall FC 5:4 (2:2)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC 3:0
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 10:0 (6:0)
14:00 Slough Town - Wealdstone FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Memmingen - DJK Bamberg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MFK Karviná 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Willem II - SC Telstar 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 RB Salzburg - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Volendam - KRC Genk 3:2 (3:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 LASK - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sparta Praha 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Alemannia Aachen 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - VVV-Venlo 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Köln - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 KV Mechelen - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - SC Freiburg 3:4
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - KAS Eupen 4:1
15:00 Górnik Łęczna - Motor Lublin 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - PSV Eindhoven 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 6:1 (4:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bohemian FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Zeeuws Elftal - FC Utrecht (J) 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 ASKÖ Donau Linz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:7 (0:4)
16:00 Sturm Graz - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Standard Liège - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Werder Bremen 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dartford FC - Charlton Athletic 1:6 (1:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:0
16:00 Boreham Wood - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bamber Bridge - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ashton United - Curzon Ashton 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1
17:00 Dynamo Dresden - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Piast Gliwice - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Reading FC - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Clermont Foot 1:0
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Bohemians 1905 1:3
17:00 Stade Laval - EA Guingamp 1:2
17:00 Banbury United FC - Oxford United 1:2 (0:2)
17:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Zürich 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 BSC Young Boys - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1
17:30 WSG Tirol - VfL Wolfsburg 1:7 (1:3)
17:30 FC Sion - RC Strasbourg 2:1
17:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - Havre AC 1:2
17:30 AJ Auxerre - Amiens SC 2:3
18:00 SV Meerssen - MVV 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 TSV Hartberg - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Toulouse FC - ESTAC Troyes 6:1
18:00 Rapid Wien - Celtic FC 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Cork City - Stoke City 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Union Luxembourg - FC Metz 0:2
18:00 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS n.gesp.
18:00 Stade Brest - US Avranches 1:0
18:00 SM Caen - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Portimonense SC - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Luzern - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 4:2
19:00 Oţelul Galaţi - FCSB 0:1
19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Union St. Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sturm Graz - Galatasaray 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 KAA Gent - FC Midtjylland 2:1
10.07.2022 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC n.gesp.
12:00 Brøndby IF - Fremad Amager 2:0
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - TSV Havelse 2:0
13:30 Watford FC - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 FC Eddersheim - Kickers Offenbach 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SpVgg Vreden 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:8 (1:3)
16:00 FC Urartu - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - Puskás FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Angers SCO - Chamois Niortais 2:1
17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Ufa 1:4
17:30 Austria Salzburg - Borussia Dortmund II 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Real Vicenza 10:1
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:3
18:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 AC Bellinzona - AC Monza 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - Hull City 2:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten