Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 01.07.2018 15:30 N SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 18:30 A TV Neuler TV Neuler 7:0 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2018 18:30 A FSV Reimlingen FSV Reimlingen 18:0 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2018 16:00 A SV Nersingen SV Nersingen 21:0
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 17:00 N LASK LASK 4:0
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2018 18:30 H Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:4 i.E.
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2018 18:30 N Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 5:0
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2018 16:00 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2018 17:00 H SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2019 15:30 H RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2019 15:00 N Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2019 14:00 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.03.2019 15:00 H FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 15:00 A TSV Obersontheim TSV Obersontheim 11:1
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2019 16:00 A TSG Ehingen TSG Ehingen 13:1
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:30 A TSG Schnaitheim TSG Schnaitheim 15:0
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 18:00 N Union Gurten Union Gurten 4:1
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:30 A LASK LASK 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 16:00 H Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 5:1
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2019 15:00 A FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:1
Kalenderwoche 10.10.2019 17:00 A SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.11.2019 17:00 H Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:2 (1:2)
2. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 05.08.2018 15:30 H Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 12.08.2018 15:30 A Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 26.08.2018 13:30 A Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 02.09.2018 13:30 H SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 15.09.2018 13:00 A Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:3 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 23.09.2018 13:30 H SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 26.09.2018 18:30 A Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (1:2)
8. Spieltag 29.09.2018 13:00 H VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:2 (1:2)
9. Spieltag 07.10.2018 13:30 A 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 20.10.2018 13:00 H 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 27.10.2018 13:00 A 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 04.11.2018 13:30 H Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 10.11.2018 13:00 A FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 25.11.2018 13:30 H SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1:5 (1:2)
15. Spieltag 02.12.2018 13:30 A SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:1 (2:1)
16. Spieltag 08.12.2018 13:00 H MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 16.12.2018 13:30 A FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 22.12.2018 13:00 A Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 30.01.2019 20:30 H Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:2 (2:1)
20. Spieltag 02.02.2019 13:00 H Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 10.02.2019 13:30 A SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 16.02.2019 13:00 H Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:2 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 22.02.2019 18:30 A SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 02.03.2019 13:00 H Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 08.03.2019 18:30 A VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 15.03.2019 18:30 H 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 29.03.2019 18:30 A 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 07.04.2019 13:30 H 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:2)
29. Spieltag 12.04.2019 18:30 A Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 21.04.2019 13:30 H FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:0 (3:0)
31. Spieltag 28.04.2019 13:30 A SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (0:0)
32. Spieltag 04.05.2019 13:00 H SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:3 (1:0)
33. Spieltag 12.05.2019 15:30 A MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4:3 (2:1)
34. Spieltag 19.05.2019 15:30 H FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4:2 (2:0)
DFB-Pokal 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.08.2018 15:30 A SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 5:2 (3:0)
2. Runde 30.10.2018 20:45 H SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3:0 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 05.02.2019 18:30 H Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (0:1)
Viertelfinale 03.04.2019 18:30 A Bayern München Bayern München 4:5 (2:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten