Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 18:30 A Hetlinger MTV Hetlinger MTV 10:0 (5:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 13:30 A SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 4:0
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2018 18:30 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:6
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 12:00 A VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2018 18:30 N SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:3
Kalenderwoche 07.09.2018 12:30 N VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 6:3 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2018 14:00 H Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 5:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.11.2018 14:00 H Vejle BK Vejle BK 2:0 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 07.01.2019 16:00 N KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2019 14:30 N KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:6 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 18:00 H Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.03.2019 13:00 A Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2019 15:00 A Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 7:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 18:00 A SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 9:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.06.2019 17:30 A FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 13:0
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 13:00 A Odense BK Odense BK 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 17:00 H Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2019 14:30 H Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 3:3 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2019 18:00 A SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:1
Kalenderwoche 13.11.2019 17:30 A 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
2. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 03.08.2018 20:30 A Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 12.08.2018 15:30 H 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 26.08.2018 13:30 A Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 03.09.2018 20:30 H 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 15.09.2018 13:00 A SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:4 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 22.09.2018 13:00 H VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 25.09.2018 18:30 A 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 28.09.2018 18:30 H SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4:2 (3:2)
9. Spieltag 06.10.2018 13:00 A Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 20.10.2018 13:00 H 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 28.10.2018 13:30 A FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 03.11.2018 13:00 H FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 09.11.2018 18:30 A SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4:4 (1:3)
14. Spieltag 24.11.2018 13:00 H SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 02.12.2018 13:30 A MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 09.12.2018 13:30 A Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (2:0)
17. Spieltag 14.12.2018 18:30 H Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 23.12.2018 13:30 H Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3:1 (2:0)
19. Spieltag 30.01.2019 20:30 A 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (1:2)
20. Spieltag 03.02.2019 13:30 H Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 10.02.2019 13:30 A 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 17.02.2019 13:30 H SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 23.02.2019 13:00 A VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:1 (3:0)
24. Spieltag 01.03.2019 18:30 H 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 09.03.2019 13:00 A SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:3 (1:2)
26. Spieltag 15.03.2019 18:30 H Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 5:1 (2:1)
27. Spieltag 31.03.2019 13:30 A 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:2)
28. Spieltag 06.04.2019 13:00 H FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 14.04.2019 13:30 A FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag 20.04.2019 13:00 H SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 27.04.2019 13:00 A SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:3 (2:2)
32. Spieltag 05.05.2019 13:30 H MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 12.05.2019 15:30 H Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
34. Spieltag 19.05.2019 15:30 A Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
DFB-Pokal 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.08.2018 18:30 A TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3:1 (0:1)
2. Runde 31.10.2018 20:45 H SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 06.02.2019 18:30 H FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten