2. Liga 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 11.09.2020 18:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 (0:3)
2. Spieltag 18.09.2020 18:30 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 25.09.2020 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:4 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 30.09.2020 18:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:4 (0:4)
5. Spieltag 03.10.2020 14:30 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 23.10.2020 18:30 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 26.10.2020 10:30 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 30.10.2020 18:30 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 20.11.2020 18:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:6 (0:3)
9. Spieltag 24.11.2020 18:00 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 27.11.2020 18:30 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 04.12.2020 18:30 A Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 3:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 11.12.2020 18:30 H SV Horn SV Horn 4:1 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 13.02.2021 14:30 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn -:-
15. Spieltag 19.02.2021 18:30 H Grazer AK Grazer AK -:-
16. Spieltag 26.02.2021 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
17. Spieltag 05.03.2021 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr -:-
18. Spieltag 12.03.2021 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
19. Spieltag 19.03.2021 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC -:-
20. Spieltag 02.04.2021 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) -:-
21. Spieltag 05.04.2021 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ -:-
22. Spieltag 09.04.2021 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
23. Spieltag 13.04.2021 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz -:-
24. Spieltag 16.04.2021 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau -:-
25. Spieltag 23.04.2021 H FC Liefering FC Liefering -:-
26. Spieltag 30.04.2021 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten -:-
27. Spieltag 07.05.2021 H Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) -:-
28. Spieltag 12.05.2021 A SV Horn SV Horn -:-
29. Spieltag 15.05.2021 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn -:-
30. Spieltag 21.05.2021 A Grazer AK Grazer AK -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 28.08.2020 19:30 H USK Maximarkt Anif USK Maximarkt Anif 5:1 (5:1)
2. Runde 16.10.2020 18:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Achtelfinale 15.12.2020 18:00 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 05.02.2021 18:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten