Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2019 16:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 12:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:5 (3:4)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2019 15:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:3 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2019 19:00 H SC Weiz SC Weiz 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.02.2019 19:00 H TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.02.2019 14:30 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.02.2019 19:00 H USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 4:3 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.06.2019 18:00 N SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 17:00 N Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:3
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:30 N TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 16:30 N Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3:3 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 18:30 A ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.11.2019 18:30 A SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 4:3
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:10 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:10 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:10 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:10 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:2)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2019 18:00 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:6 (0:3)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:10 H SV Ried SV Ried 2:3 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:10 A SV Horn SV Horn 1:5 (1:3)
8. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:10 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 27.09.2019 19:10 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 04.10.2019 19:10 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2019 10:30 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:10 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:3 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 01.11.2019 19:10 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 08.11.2019 19:10 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1:4 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 22.11.2019 19:10 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 30.11.2019 14:00 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 0:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 21.02.2020 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
18. Spieltag 28.02.2020 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz -:-
19. Spieltag 06.03.2020 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ -:-
20. Spieltag 13.03.2020 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
21. Spieltag 20.03.2020 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn -:-
22. Spieltag 03.04.2020 A SV Ried SV Ried -:-
23. Spieltag 10.04.2020 H SV Horn SV Horn -:-
24. Spieltag 17.04.2020 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten -:-
25. Spieltag 24.04.2020 A FC Liefering FC Liefering -:-
26. Spieltag 02.05.2020 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
27. Spieltag 08.05.2020 A Grazer AK Grazer AK -:-
28. Spieltag 15.05.2020 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau -:-
29. Spieltag 21.05.2020 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC -:-
30. Spieltag 24.05.2020 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 21.07.2019 18:00 A SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 3:1 (1:0)
2. Runde 24.09.2019 19:30 A FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 2:1 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 29.10.2019 20:30 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten