Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 14:00 H ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 5:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 8:0 (5:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.01.2020 14:00 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:1
Kalenderwoche 24.01.2020 15:00 H SV Horn SV Horn 2:1
Kalenderwoche 26.05.2020 19:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:0
Kalenderwoche 07.08.2020 19:30 H Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 0:3
Kalenderwoche 12.08.2020 17:00 N Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 15.08.2020 17:00 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3:2 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 17:00 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:1
Bundesliga 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 11.09.2020 18:30 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:4 (0:2)
2. Spieltag 20.09.2020 14:30 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:5 (0:4)
3. Spieltag 27.09.2020 14:30 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 03.10.2020 17:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 3:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 24.10.2020 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:4 (1:2)
6. Spieltag 01.11.2020 14:30 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:3 (0:3)
7. Spieltag 08.11.2020 14:30 A LASK LASK 0:4 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 22.11.2020 14:30 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 0:3 (0:2)
9. Spieltag 28.11.2020 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg -:-
10. Spieltag 05.12.2020 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
11. Spieltag 12.12.2020 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -:-
12. Spieltag 19.12.2020 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien -:-
13. Spieltag 23.01.2021 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
14. Spieltag 26.01.2021 H Austria Wien Austria Wien -:-
15. Spieltag 30.01.2021 A SV Ried SV Ried -:-
16. Spieltag 09.02.2021 H SCR Altach SCR Altach -:-
17. Spieltag 13.02.2021 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC -:-
18. Spieltag 20.02.2021 H LASK LASK -:-
19. Spieltag 27.02.2021 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol -:-
20. Spieltag 06.03.2021 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg -:-
21. Spieltag 13.03.2021 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
22. Spieltag 20.03.2021 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 28.08.2020 19:00 A WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 3:0 (2:0)
2. Runde 16.10.2020 18:00 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten