Freundschaft Vereine 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2021 15:00 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2021 15:00 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3:0
Kalenderwoche 16.01.2021 14:30 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.02.2021 15:00 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:1
Europa League Qual. 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 17.09.2020 20:00 A Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2:3 (1:1)
Bundesliga 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 12.09.2020 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 20.09.2020 14:30 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 27.09.2020 14:30 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 04.10.2020 14:30 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:7 (0:2)
5. Spieltag 25.10.2020 14:30 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 31.10.2020 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 07.11.2020 17:00 A SV Ried SV Ried 0:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 21.11.2020 17:00 H LASK LASK 1:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 28.11.2020 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3:2 (1:2)
10. Spieltag 06.12.2020 14:30 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:3 (0:2)
11. Spieltag 12.12.2020 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:2 (1:2)
12. Spieltag 19.12.2020 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 23.01.2021 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 26.01.2021 18:30 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:2)
15. Spieltag 30.01.2021 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:2)
17. Spieltag 14.02.2021 14:30 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 20.02.2021 17:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 23.02.2021 18:30 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 27.02.2021 17:00 A LASK LASK 2:1 (2:1)
20. Spieltag 06.03.2021 17:00 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker -:-
21. Spieltag 14.03.2021 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien -:-
22. Spieltag 21.03.2021 17:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 30.08.2020 11:00 A Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV 7:0 (3:0)
2. Runde 17.10.2020 15:00 A ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd 4:3 (1:2, 3:3) n.V.
Achtelfinale 25.11.2020 17:15 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 3:5 (0:3)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten