Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2018 18:30 A SV Bevern SV Bevern 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2018 16:00 N Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0:1
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 14:00 A Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.07.2018 12:00 A SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 5:1
Kalenderwoche 06.09.2018 19:00 H Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0:6 (0:5)
Kalenderwoche 07.09.2018 12:30 N Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:6 (0:4)
Kalenderwoche 12.10.2018 18:30 H Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 16.10.2018 19:00 A TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.11.2018 14:00 N MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.11.2018 19:00 A SuS Neuenkir­chen SuS Neuenkir­chen 2:1 (0:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2019 15:00 N Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 14:00 N BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 14:00 A SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2019 11:00 H SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 5:1
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2019 16:00 A SV Hellern SV Hellern 11:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.06.2019 18:30 N VfL Oythe VfL Oythe 10:1 (7:1)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2019 14:00 N FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 6:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 18:30 N FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 6:1 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 13:00 N SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 18:30 A SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 12:0
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 17:00 N Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2:2
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 14:00 N 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 15:15 N Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.08.2019 19:00 H SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 5:1
Kalenderwoche 03.09.2019 18:30 A SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3:0
Kalenderwoche 06.09.2019 13:00 A SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1:2
Kalenderwoche 02.10.2019 18:30 A Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 5:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2019 13:00 A FC Twente FC Twente 2:2
3. Liga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2018 14:00 H Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 05.08.2018 14:00 A SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 08.08.2018 19:00 H TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 11.08.2018 14:00 A SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 25.08.2018 14:00 H Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2018 14:00 A Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2018 14:00 H Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 23.09.2018 13:00 A FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 26.09.2018 19:00 H Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 30.09.2018 13:00 A FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 06.10.2018 14:00 H 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 20.10.2018 14:00 A Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 26.10.2018 19:00 A Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 4:3 (2:2)
14. Spieltag 05.11.2018 19:00 H KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 10.11.2018 14:00 A VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 24.11.2018 14:00 H Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 03.12.2018 19:00 A Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 08.12.2018 14:00 H SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (2:1)
19. Spieltag 15.12.2018 14:00 A SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 22.12.2018 14:00 A Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 26.01.2019 14:00 H SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 02.02.2019 14:00 A TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 08.02.2019 19:00 H SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 16.02.2019 14:00 A Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 23.02.2019 14:00 H Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:0 (2:0)
26. Spieltag 02.03.2019 14:00 A Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:2 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 09.03.2019 14:00 H FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3:0 (2:0)
28. Spieltag 12.03.2019 19:00 A Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 16.03.2019 14:00 H FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 24.03.2019 13:00 A 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (2:0)
31. Spieltag 01.04.2019 19:00 H Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 (0:0)
32. Spieltag 07.04.2019 14:00 H Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (1:0)
33. Spieltag 14.04.2019 14:00 A KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 3:1 (1:0)
34. Spieltag 20.04.2019 14:00 H VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2:0 (1:0)
35. Spieltag 27.04.2019 14:00 A Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2:1 (0:0)
36. Spieltag 03.05.2019 19:00 H Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1:2 (1:2)
37. Spieltag 11.05.2019 13:30 A SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:1)
38. Spieltag 18.05.2019 13:30 H SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:4 (0:3)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten