. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
02:30 Ecuador - Kolumbien 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Panama - El Salvador 1:0 (0:0)
08:40 Neuseeland - Honduras 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Australien - Paraguay 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hongkong - Philippinen 4:2
13:30 Taiwan - Macau 7:1 (3:0)
18:30 VA Emirate - Chile 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Saudi-Arabien - Usbekistan 4:0 (0:0)
23:00 Guatemala - Belize 4:2
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
Südafrika - Mali 2:2
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
15:30 Österreich - Schweden 3:2 (0:1)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe D UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe D
21:00 Frankreich - Rumänien 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe F UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe F
21:05 Israel - Kroatien 1:2 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Playoffs UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Playoffs
19:00 Niederlande - Ukraine 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 Spanien - Kroatien 2:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 4
14:00 Schweden - Ukraine 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Russland - Dänemark 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 7
13:00 Italien - Färöer 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lettland - Kroatien 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 9 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 9
15:00 Niederlande - Malta 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Slowenien - Slowakei 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 10
15:00 Irland - Bulgarien 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Luxemburg - Serbien 0:3 (0:2)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe A CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe A
21:00 Mali - Liberia 2:1 (1:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe C CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe C
15:00 Komoren - Mosambik 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe D CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe D
15:00 Tansania - Marokko 0:1 (0:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe E CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe E
16:00 Kamerun - DR Kongo 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sénégal - Mauritius 7:0 (4:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe F CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe F
20:00 Burkina Faso - Gambia 3:1 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe H CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe H
15:30 Ruanda - Benin 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Burundi - Elfenbeinküste 0:1 (0:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe J CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe J
15:00 Kenia - Uganda 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Angola - Guinea-Bissau 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe K CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2012 > Gruppe K
14:30 Malawi - Tschad 6:2 (2:1)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik Gruppe B CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik Gruppe B
00:00 Montserrat - Barbados 0:5 (0:2)
02:30 St. Vincent/Grenadines - St. Kitts & Nevis 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:10 Estudiantes - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (1:0)
02:20 Arsenal de Sarandí - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
19:10 Huracán - All Boys 1:1 (0:0)
21:20 Lanús - San Lorenzo 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
01:00 Tiro Federal de Rosario - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - C.A.I. 2:2 (1:1)
Australien > National Youth League 2010/2011  Australien >   National Youth League 2010/2011 >
01:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 2:2 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
20:00 KSV Roeselare - FC Brussels 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 RFC Tournai - RBD Borinage 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Lommel United 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 KV Turnhout - Standaard Wetteren 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 RAEC Mons - CS Visé 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KSK Heist 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 KVK Tienen - FCV Dender EH 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
23:30 Santos FC - Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Vasco da Gama - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:3 (2:1)
23:30 Grêmio Prudente - São Paulo FC 2:3 (1:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno >
23:00 Brujas de Escazú - Santos de Guápiles 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - TSV Wulsdorf 1:1
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:5
15:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - OSC Vellmar 1:1
15:00 VfB Marburg - 1. FC 04 Darmstadt 1:2
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:5
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - FSV Fernwald 2:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 Goslarer SC - Kickers Emden 0:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - VfB Neckarrems 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Condor Hamburg 0:1
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Concordia Hamburg 3:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede 1:1
14:00 TSV Kropp - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 4:0
14:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - Eckernförder SV 1:0
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - VfB Lübeck II 1:4
15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV 1:2
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Wormatia Worms 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Ismaning 2:2
15:00 SV Seligenporten - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:2
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - Würzburger FV 2:1
15:00 Freier TuS Regensburg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1
19:30 Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Bayreuth 2:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:30 SV Gonsenheim - FK Pirmasens 1:2
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Osnabrück 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Concordia Hamburg 6:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 2:6 (0:4)
11:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Wuppertaler SV 12:1 (8:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 Bayern München - Waldhof Mannheim 6:0 (4:0)
11:00 SC Freiburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
13:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Huddersfield Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Exeter City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Peterborough United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Oldham Athletic 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Bury FC - Accrington Stanley 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Stockport County 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Aldershot Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Stevenage FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Bradford City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Southend United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hereford United - Port Vale FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Torquay United 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Lincoln City - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Crawley Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bath City - Eastbourne Borough 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Darlington FC - Hayes & Yeading 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Tamworth FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Histon FC - Altrincham FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - York City 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Kettering Town 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wrexham FC - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (1:0)
18:15 Rushden & Diamonds - Mansfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2010  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
14:00 TPV Tampere - FC Viikingit 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Hämeenlinna - Rovaniemi PS 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC KooTeePee - PS Kemi 3:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 0:3
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
16:00 OFI Heraklion - Diagoras Rhodos 2:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Persema Malang - Persibo Bojonegoro annull.
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Paykan FC - Mes Kerman FC 1:2
14:30 Rah Ahan - Foolad FC 1:0
16:45 Sanat Naft FC - Pas-Hamedan 2:0
Irland > Premier Division 2010  Irland >   Premier Division 2010 >
14:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sporting Fingal 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Galway United (old) - UC Dublin 1:4 (0:2)
Italien > Serie B 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
18:00 Unione Triestina - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Pescara Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2010  Kanada >   Soccer League 2010 >
02:00 Brantford Galaxy - Roma Wolves 0:2
02:00 Toronto Croatia - York Region Shooters 2:2
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
03:00 Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Millonarios - Real Cartagena 4:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2010/2011 > 3. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2010/2011 > 3. Runde
16:30 CS Bourscheid - Orania Vianden 2:0
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:10 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura >
23:00 Pumas Morelos - Club Tijuana 1:2
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
14:30 VV Capelle - SV ARC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Flevo Boys - HSV Hoek 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - SC Genemuiden 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VV Katwijk 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - FC Lisse 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn - SV Spakenburg 0:7 (0:2)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - BVV Barendrecht 3:0 (2:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2010/2011  Nordirland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 0:2
16:00 Donegal Celtic FC - Ballymena United 2:3
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 4:1
16:00 Lisburn Distillery - Crusaders FC 2:4
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Newry City FC 2:1
16:00 Portadown FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:2
Nordmazedonien > Kup na Makedonija 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale  Nordmazedonien >   Kup na Makedonija 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale
14:00 Metalurg Skopje - 11 Oktomvri 7:6 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E.
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2010  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2010 >
14:00 Kattem IL - Røa IL 3:5 (3:2)
15:00 FK Donn - Arna-Bjørnar 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 IF Fløya - Amazon Grimstad 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Klepp IL - LSK Kvinner 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Linderud-Grei - SK Trondheims-Ørn 1:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
16:00 SC Ostbahn XI - SC Sollenau 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 SC Ritzing - Austria Wien (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
15:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - USV Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Höchst - Austria Salzburg 2:4 (2:3)
15:30 TSV St. Johann - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 SC Bregenz - FC Kufstein 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 USK Anif - SV Seekirchen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SCR Altach (A) 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 TSV Neumarkt - FC Hard 1:3 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
22:00 Tacuary - Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Flota Świnoujście - Ruch Radzionków 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Dolcan Ząbki - MKS Kluczbork 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Katowice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Kolejarz Stróże 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Pogoń Szczecin - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Warta Poznań - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Odra Wodzisław - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Polkowice 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > 2. Runde  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > 2. Runde
18:00 FC Penafiel - Vitória Setúbal 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > League Two 2010/2011  Schottland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Montrose FC - Stranraer FC 3:3
16:00 Elgin City - East Stirlingshire FC 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2010/2011 > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2010/2011 > Halbfinale
16:00 Peterhead FC - Queen Of The South 1:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
16:00 Östersunds FK - Bodens BK 0:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
16:00 Västra Frölunda - Kristianstads FF 1:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010 >
14:00 AIK Solna - Jitex BK 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Umeå IK FF - Hammarby IF 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sunnanå SK - KIF Örebro DFF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Djurgårdens IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tyresö FF - LdB FC Malmö 1:0 (0:0)
Singapur > Singapore Cup 2010 > Viertelfinale  Singapur >   Singapore Cup 2010 > Viertelfinale
13:45 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
20:15 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal CF B 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Gimnàstic 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Betis 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Celta Vigo - AD Alcorcón 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 CD Guadalajara - CD Lugo 3:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Caudal Deportivo 1:0
16:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Lemona 1:0
17:00 CA Osasuna B - SD Eibar 1:2
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
19:00 UD Almería B - UD Melilla 1:1
19:30 CD San Roque - Sevilla Atlético 1:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Gwangju Sangmu 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Busan IPark - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Incheon United - Daejeon Citizen 3:3 (2:0)
12:00 Gangwon FC - Jeju United 1:4 (0:3)
12:00 FC Seoul - Gyeongnam FC 3:2 (0:1)
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Chunnam Dragons 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0
16:00 FK Baník Most - FK Sezimovo Ústí 2:3
16:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Dukla Praha 2:1
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2010/2011 > 3. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2010/2011 > 3. Runde
14:00 FK Baník Sokolov - Sparta Praha 4:1 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Güngören Belediyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
16:30 Kecskeméti TE - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paksi SE - Lombard Pápa TFC 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Kaposvári RFC 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:00 Miramar Misiones - Defensor Sporting 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Fénix - Racing 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Liverpool - Central Español 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 River Plate - Peñarol 2:1 (2:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
03:00 Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 New York RB - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Bangor City 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Port Talbot Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Bala Town - Llanelli AFC 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten