Gruppe A
13.09.2016 16:00 FC Basel - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Arsenal FC 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2016 15:00 Arsenal FC - FC Basel 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Paris Saint-Germain 1:8 (1:4)
19.10.2016 14:00 Arsenal FC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Basel 4:1 (1:0)
01.11.2016 15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Basel - Paris Saint-Germain 2:3 (1:1)
23.11.2016 14:00 Arsenal FC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Basel 0:4 (0:1)
06.12.2016 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Basel - Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:0)
Gruppe B
13.09.2016 13:00 Dinamo Kiev - SSC Napoli 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 SL Benfica - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2016 13:00 Beşiktaş - Dinamo Kiev 3:3 (3:0)
16:00 SSC Napoli - SL Benfica 2:3 (0:1)
19.10.2016 13:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Beşiktaş 2:2 (1:1)
01.11.2016 12:00 Beşiktaş - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SL Benfica - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:0)
23.11.2016 12:00 Beşiktaş - SL Benfica 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
06.12.2016 13:00 Dinamo Kiev - Beşiktaş 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 SL Benfica - SSC Napoli 2:0 (0:0)
Gruppe C
13.09.2016 16:00 FC Barcelona - Celtic FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:1 (2:0)
28.09.2016 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Barcelona 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Celtic FC - Manchester City 0:4 (0:2)
19.10.2016 15:00 Celtic FC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Barcelona - Manchester City 1:0 (0:0)
01.11.2016 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Celtic FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Manchester City - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:2)
23.11.2016 15:00 Celtic FC - FC Barcelona 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Manchester City 1:2 (1:1)
06.12.2016 14:00 Manchester City - Celtic FC 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Barcelona - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppe D
13.09.2016 14:00 Bayern München - FK Rostov 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 PSV Eindhoven - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2016 13:00 FK Rostov - PSV Eindhoven 0:6 (0:4)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Bayern München 1:3 (0:1)
19.10.2016 13:00 FK Rostov - Atlético Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Bayern München - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
01.11.2016 12:00 Atlético Madrid - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - Bayern München 2:0 (1:0)
23.11.2016 10:00 FK Rostov - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - PSV Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)
06.12.2016 14:00 Bayern München - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 PSV Eindhoven - FK Rostov 6:0 (4:0)
Gruppe E
14.09.2016 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - AS Monaco 2:3 (1:2)
27.09.2016 13:00 CSKA Moskva - Tottenham Hotspur 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Monaco - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1)
18.10.2016 13:00 CSKA Moskva - AS Monaco 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 (0:1)
02.11.2016 15:00 AS Monaco - CSKA Moskva 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:0)
22.11.2016 12:00 CSKA Moskva - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 AS Monaco - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:0)
07.12.2016 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe F
14.09.2016 16:00 Legia Warszawa - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Madrid - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:0)
27.09.2016 16:00 Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid 2:5 (1:3)
16:00 Sporting CP - Legia Warszawa 2:2 (1:1)
18.10.2016 16:00 Real Madrid - Legia Warszawa 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting CP - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:0)
02.11.2016 14:00 Borussia Dortmund - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Legia Warszawa - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:2)
22.11.2016 14:00 Borussia Dortmund - Legia Warszawa 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 Sporting CP - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:2)
07.12.2016 16:00 Legia Warszawa - Sporting CP 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Madrid - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:0)
Gruppe G
13.09.2016 19:00 Club Brugge KV - Leicester City 2:1 (2:1)
14.09.2016 16:00 FC Porto - FC København 4:1 (1:1)
27.09.2016 15:00 Leicester City - FC Porto 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC København - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
18.10.2016 14:00 Club Brugge KV - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Leicester City - FC København 3:2 (1:1)
02.11.2016 15:00 FC Porto - Club Brugge KV 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC København - Leicester City 3:2 (2:1)
22.11.2016 15:45 Leicester City - Club Brugge KV 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC København - FC Porto 3:1 (0:1)
07.12.2016 14:00 FC Porto - Leicester City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Club Brugge KV - FC København 0:3 (0:1)
Gruppe H
14.09.2016 15:00 Olympique Lyon - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Juventus - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
27.09.2016 14:00 Sevilla FC - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Juventus 2:1 (1:1)
18.10.2016 14:00 Olympique Lyon - Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Sevilla FC 2:4 (2:3)
02.11.2016 14:00 Sevilla FC - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Juventus - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:1)
22.11.2016 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sevilla FC - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
07.12.2016 15:00 Juventus - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
1. Runde
21.09.2016 17:00 Gabala FK - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
27.09.2016 18:00 RB Salzburg - Vardar Skopje 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 RSC Anderlecht - FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2016 14:00 Sparta Praha - OFK Titograd 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 APOEL Nikosia - AS Roma 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Levski Sofia 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Nitra - Málaga CF 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Puskás FC - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 NK Domžale - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Breiðablik - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Cork City 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Sheriff 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FC Zürich 0:3 (0:2)
29.09.2016 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FK Kairat 0:3 (0:0)
05.10.2016 17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Shakhter Soligorsk 5:0 (1:0)
19.10.2016 13:30 OFK Titograd - Sparta Praha 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 FK Kairat - Dinamo Tbilisi 5:1 (0:1)
15:30 AS Roma - APOEL Nikosia 6:1 (2:0)
16:00 Levski Sofia - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Puskás FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Zürich - Zrinjski Mostar 6:0 (2:0)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Gabala FK 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Málaga CF - FC Nitra 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - NK Domžale 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 AIK Solna - Rosenborg BK 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Maccabi Haifa 2:3 (0:3)
19:00 AFC Ajax - Breiðablik 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 FC Midtjylland - RSC Anderlecht 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vardar Skopje - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Cork City - HJK Helsinki 1:0 (0:0)
2. Runde
02.11.2016 14:00 PAOK Saloniki - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Zürich 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Málaga CF - FC Midtjylland 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 RB Salzburg - FK Kairat 8:1 (2:0)
20:00 Cork City - AS Roma 1:3 (1:1)
09.11.2016 14:00 Altınordu FSG - Sparta Praha 6:2 (3:1)
16.11.2016 16:00 Maccabi Haifa - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
22.11.2016 19:00 AFC Ajax - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
23.11.2016 11:30 Dinamo Moskva - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kairat - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Roma - Cork City 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zürich - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Midtjylland - Málaga CF 4:0 (2:0)
30.11.2016 15:00 Sparta Praha - Altınordu FSG 3:2 (0:1)
Playoffs
07.02.2017 16:00 FC Midtjylland - SL Benfica 5:6 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:30 Maccabi Haifa - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AFC Ajax - Juventus 2:0 (1:0)
08.02.2017 14:00 AS Roma - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC København 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Altınordu FSG - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 RB Salzburg - Manchester City 4:3 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Rosenborg BK - FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale
21.02.2017 15:00 FC Porto - FC Viitorul Constanța 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 RB Salzburg - Paris Saint-Germain 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 PSV Eindhoven - SL Benfica 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 AFC Ajax - Dinamo Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
22.02.2017 12:00 CSKA Moskva - Rosenborg BK 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 AS Monaco - Real Madrid 3:4 (2:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund 4:1 (1:1)
Viertelfinale
07.03.2017 14:00 CSKA Moskva - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 RB Salzburg - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona - FC Porto 2:1 (0:0)
08.03.2017 16:00 Real Madrid - AFC Ajax 2:1 (1:0)
Halbfinale
21.04.2017 13:00 FC Barcelona - RB Salzburg 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Real Madrid - SL Benfica 2:4 (1:3)
Finale
24.04.2017 17:00 SL Benfica - RB Salzburg 1:2 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten