1. Runde
04.10.2017 11:00 BIIK Kazygurt - Glasgow City FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:15 Medyk Konin - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Linköpings FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 PAOK Saloniki - Sparta Praha 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Gintra Universitetas - FC Zürich Frauen 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FK Minsk - Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Avaldsnes IL - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 LSK Kvinner - Brøndby IF 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 AFC Ajax - ACF Brescia 1:0 (0:0)
20:05 Chelsea LFC - Bayern München 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 SKN St. Pölten - Manchester City WFC 0:3 (0:3)
20:30 ACF Fiorentina - Fortuna Hjørring 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Montpellier HSC - Zvezda 2005 Perm 0:1 (0:0)
05.10.2017 15:30 Olimpia Cluj - FC Rosengård 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - WFC Rossiyanka 1:1 (1:0)
11.10.2017 16:30 WFC Rossiyanka - UMF Stjarnan 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Atlético Madrid 12:2 (8:1)
18:00 Linköpings FC - Apollon Limassol 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - LSK Kvinner 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Sparta Praha - PAOK Saloniki 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zvezda 2005 Perm - Montpellier HSC 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - FK Minsk 4:3 (1:2)
18:30 Olympique Lyon - Medyk Konin 9:0 (6:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Avaldsnes IL 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Gintra Universitetas 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Bayern München - Chelsea LFC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Rosengård - Olimpia Cluj 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fortuna Hjørring - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 ACF Brescia - AFC Ajax 2:0 (1:0)
12.10.2017 20:00 Manchester City WFC - SKN St. Pölten 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Glasgow City FC - BIIK Kazygurt 4:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale
08.11.2017 07:00 BIIK Kazygurt - Olympique Lyon 0:7 (0:3)
15:00 ACF Brescia - Montpellier HSC 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 Gintra Universitetas - FC Barcelona 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 Sparta Praha - Linköpings FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 ACF Fiorentina - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:0)
20:05 Chelsea LFC - FC Rosengård 3:0 (1:0)
09.11.2017 18:30 LSK Kvinner - Manchester City WFC 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 UMF Stjarnan - Slavia Praha 1:2 (0:1)
15.11.2017 18:00 Linköpings FC - Sparta Praha 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - ACF Fiorentina 3:3 (2:1)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Gintra Universitetas 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Rosengård - Chelsea LFC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Olympique Lyon - BIIK Kazygurt 9:0 (4:0)
20:45 Montpellier HSC - ACF Brescia 6:0 (3:0)
16.11.2017 18:30 Slavia Praha - UMF Stjarnan 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Manchester City WFC - LSK Kvinner 2:1 (0:1)
Viertelfinale
21.03.2018 20:00 Manchester City WFC - Linköpings FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Montpellier HSC - Chelsea LFC 0:2 (0:0)
22.03.2018 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Slavia Praha 5:0 (3:0)
18:45 Olympique Lyon - FC Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
28.03.2018 18:00 Slavia Praha - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Linköpings FC - Manchester City WFC 3:5 (0:4)
19:00 FC Barcelona - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
20:05 Chelsea LFC - Montpellier HSC 3:1 (1:1)
Halbfinale
22.04.2018 14:00 Manchester City WFC - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
19:05 Chelsea LFC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (1:2)
29.04.2018 14:45 Olympique Lyon - Manchester City WFC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Chelsea LFC 2:0 (0:0)
Finale
24.05.2018 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Olympique Lyon 1:4 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten