Januar
18.01.2018 20:00 Portugal - Irland 1:0 (0:0)
19.01.2018 09:00 Kolumbien - Thailand 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 China - Vietnam 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Russland - Slowakei 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Norwegen - Schottland 3:0 (2:0)
20.01.2018 12:00 Montenegro - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Spanien - Niederlande 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Italien 1:1 (1:1)
21.01.2018 09:00 China - Thailand 2:1 (1:1)
12:35 Vietnam - Kolumbien 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Südafrika - Schweden 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Portugal - Irland 1:3 (0:1)
22.01.2018 01:30 USA - Dänemark 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Schottland - Russland 0:0 (0:0)
23.01.2018 09:00 Thailand - Vietnam 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 China - Kolumbien 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Norwegen - Island 2:1 (1:1)
Februar
02.02.2018 15:00 Jordanien - Afghanistan 5:0
05.02.2018 15:00 Malta - Estland 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Jordanien - Afghanistan 6:0 (3:0)
08.02.2018 18:30 Malta - Estland 4:1 (4:0)
14.02.2018 16:00 Elfenbeinküste - Ghana 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Burkina Faso - Niger 5:1 (3:0)
15.02.2018 17:30 Sénégal - Togo 6:0 (4:0)
20:00 Nigeria - Mali 1:0 (0:0)
16.02.2018 17:30 Ghana - Niger 9:0 (5:0)
21:00 Elfenbeinküste - Burkina Faso 1:1 (0:0)
17.02.2018 18:30 Nigeria - Sénégal 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Mali - Togo 8:0
18.02.2018 18:30 Elfenbeinküste - Niger 7:0 (2:0)
21:00 Ghana - Burkina Faso 4:1 (2:0)
19.02.2018 17:30 Nigeria - Togo 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Mali - Sénégal 1:0
22.02.2018 17:00 Elfenbeinküste - Mali 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Nigeria - Ghana 4:5 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
24.02.2018 17:30 Mali - Nigeria 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Elfenbeinküste - Ghana 0:1 (0:1)
28.02.2018 12:00 Finnland - Wales 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Belgien - Tschechien 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Slowakei - Südafrika 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Südkorea - Russland 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Portugal - China 2:1 (0:0)
16:40 Japan - Niederlande 2:6 (1:5)
17:00 Italien - Schweiz 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Österreich - Spanien 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Ungarn - Nordkorea 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Kroatien - Montenegro 5:0 (5:0)
19:30 Dänemark - Island 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Australien - Norwegen 4:3 (3:1)
20:00 Kanada - Schweden 1:3 (0:1)
März
01.03.2018 12:00 Moldau - Litauen 3:1 (0:1)
22:00 England - Frankreich 4:1 (3:0)
02.03.2018 01:00 USA - Deutschland 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Wales - Italien 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Tschechien - Österreich 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Nordkorea - Slowakei 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portugal - Australien 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 China - Norwegen 0:2 (0:1)
16:25 Japan - Island 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Schweiz - Finnland 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spanien - Belgien 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Südafrika - Ungarn 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Dänemark - Niederlande 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 Schweden - Südkorea 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Russland - Kanada 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Paraguay - Uruguay 5:0 (0:0)
03.03.2018 12:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Montenegro 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Neuseeland - Schottland 0:2 (0:1)
04.03.2018 11:00 Jordanien - Lettland 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Moldau - Litauen 1:1
13:00 Ukraine - Nordirland 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kosovo - Kasachstan 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mexiko - Polen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 USA - Frankreich 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Deutschland - England 2:2 (1:1)
05.03.2018 12:00 Finnland - Italien 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Schweiz - Wales 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Südafrika - Nordkorea 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Singapur - Malediven 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Schweden - Russland 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Südkorea - Kanada 0:3 (0:1)
16:40 Japan - Dänemark 2:0 (0:0)
16:40 Island - Niederlande 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Belgien - Österreich 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spanien - Tschechien 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ungarn - Slowakei 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Portugal - Norwegen 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Australien - China 2:0 (0:0)
06.03.2018 09:00 Rumänien - Jordanien 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Kasachstan - Lettland 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Neuseeland - Schottland 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Nordirland - Kosovo 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Polen - Ukraine 1:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
12:00 Kroatien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:0
15:00 Slowenien - Serbien 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 Chile - Kolumbien 0:0 (0:0)
07.03.2018 10:00 Slowakei - Tschechien 2:5 (1:1)
10:00 Finnland - Ungarn 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Wales - Österreich 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
13:00 Nordkorea - Schweiz 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Südafrika - Belgien 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 China - Russland 2:1 (0:1)
15:55 Kanada - Japan 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portugal - Australien 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Italien - Spanien 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Island - Dänemark 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
19:30 Südkorea - Norwegen 0:0
19:30 Niederlande - Schweden annull.
22:00 Frankreich - Deutschland 3:0 (1:0)
08.03.2018 01:00 USA - England 1:0 (0:0)
25.03.2018 Sambia - Kenia 0:3
26.03.2018 12:00 Australien - Thailand 5:0 (3:0)
April
01.04.2018 06:30 Japan - Ghana 7:1 (3:1)
04.04.2018 15:00 Türkei - Estland 3:2 (1:0)
06.04.2018 01:00 USA - Mexiko 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Nigeria 8:0 (3:0)
07.04.2018 12:00 Türkei - Estland 3:0 (0:0)
08.04.2018 20:00 USA - Mexiko 6:2 (4:2)
09.04.2018 21:00 Frankreich - Kanada 1:0 (1:0)
10.04.2018 22:00 Kuba - Nicaragua 4:2
12.04.2018 22:00 Kuba - Nicaragua 1:2
18.04.2018 St. Vincent/Grenadines - St. Lucia 0:1
St. Kitts & Nevis - Dominica 1:0
Kuba - Barbados 7:0
19.04.2018 Haiti - US Jungferninseln 7:0
20.04.2018 St. Lucia - Dominica 0:0
St. Kitts & Nevis - St. Vincent/Grenadines 2:0
Jamaika - Barbados 3:2
21.04.2018 US Jungferninseln - Haiti 0:14
22.04.2018 Dominica - St. Vincent/Grenadines 3:0
St. Kitts & Nevis - St. Lucia 0:1
Jamaika - Kuba 0:1
25.04.2018 22:00 Guyana - Grenada 0:0
26.04.2018 00:30 Trinidad & Tobago - Suriname 7:0
27.04.2018 22:00 Suriname - Guyana 2:2
28.04.2018 00:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Curaçao 2:1
00:30 Trinidad & Tobago - Grenada 8:1
29.04.2018 21:00 Grenada - Suriname 5:6
23:30 Trinidad & Tobago - Guyana 3:1
Mai
27.05.2018 Indonesien - Thailand 0:13
30.05.2018 15:30 Indonesien - Thailand 0:3
Juni
06.06.2018 14:00 Ungarn - Griechenland 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Montenegro - Albanien 1:0 (0:0)
08.06.2018 03:00 USA - China 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Thailand - Malaysia 3:0 (1:0)
09.06.2018 19:00 Montenegro - Albanien 2:2 (1:2)
10.06.2018 01:00 Chile - Costa Rica 4:0
05:10 Neuseeland - Japan 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 Thailand - Malaysia 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Kanada - Deutschland 2:3 (0:1)
12.06.2018 13:00 Thailand - Myanmar 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Chile - Costa Rica 2:2
13.06.2018 01:00 USA - China 2:1 (1:0)
16.06.2018 13:00 Thailand - Myanmar 2:1 (1:0)
30.06.2018 14:00 Kambodscha - Timor-Leste 12:0 (7:0)
Juli
01.07.2018 11:00 Philippinen - Myanmar 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Indonesien - Singapur 0:0 (0:0)
02.07.2018 11:00 Timor-Leste - Thailand 0:8 (0:3)
14:00 Kambodscha - Malaysia 0:4 (0:1)
03.07.2018 11:00 Indonesien - Vietnam 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 Singapur - Philippinen 0:3 (0:1)
04.07.2018 11:00 Thailand - Kambodscha 11:0 (6:0)
05.07.2018 11:00 Vietnam - Singapur 10:0 (5:0)
14:00 Indonesien - Myanmar 1:6 (0:3)
06.07.2018 14:00 Malaysia - Thailand 0:8 (0:4)
07.07.2018 11:00 Myanmar - Singapur 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 Philippinen - Vietnam 0:5 (0:1)
08.07.2018 14:00 Timor-Leste - Malaysia 0:4 (0:2)
09.07.2018 11:00 Indonesien - Philippinen 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 Vietnam - Myanmar 4:3 (1:0)
11.07.2018 11:00 Thailand - Myanmar 3:1 (1:1)
13.07.2018 11:00 Myanmar - Vietnam 0:3 (0:1)
19.07.2018 14:00 Kenia - Uganda 0:1
16:15 Ruanda - Tansania 1:0
17:00 Venezuela - Jamaika 2:1
22:00 Kolumbien - Costa Rica 0:1
20.07.2018 23:00 Haiti - Nicaragua 0:3
21.07.2018 02:00 Mexiko - Trinidad & Tobago 5:1
14:00 Äthiopien - Uganda 1:2
16:15 Kenia - Tansania 1:1
23:00 Costa Rica - Jamaika 2:1
22.07.2018 02:00 Kolumbien - Venezuela 3:2
23.07.2018 02:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Nicaragua 2:2
14:00 Uganda - Tansania 1:4 (0:3)
16:15 Ruanda - Äthiopien 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Venezuela - Haiti 2:0
23:00 Costa Rica - Venezuela 2:1
24.07.2018 02:00 Jamaika - Kolumbien 2:1
23:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Haiti 3:0
25.07.2018 Kolumbien - Trinidad & Tobago 0:3 Wert.
02:00 Nicaragua - Mexiko 0:4
14:00 Kenia - Äthiopien 0:1
16:30 Ruanda - Uganda 2:2
26.07.2018 22:15 Brasilien - Australien 1:3 (0:2)
27.07.2018 01:00 USA - Japan 4:2
14:00 Äthiopien - Tansania 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 Belarus - Serbien 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:15 Ruanda - Kenia 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Ungarn - Rumänien 1:4 (0:0)
23:00 Mexiko - Venezuela 3:1
28.07.2018 02:00 Costa Rica - Trinidad & Tobago 2:0
29.07.2018 15:00 Ungarn - Belarus 7:8 i.E.
17:30 Serbien - Rumänien 3:0
22:15 Japan - Brasilien 1:2 (0:0)
30.07.2018 01:00 USA - Australien 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Venezuela 0:1
31.07.2018 02:00 Costa Rica - Mexiko 1:3
August
02.08.2018 23:45 Australien - Japan 2:0 (0:0)
03.08.2018 02:30 USA - Brasilien 4:1 (1:1)
04.08.2018 13:00 China - Hongkong 3:1
16.08.2018 10:00 Südkorea - Taiwan 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Indonesien - Malediven 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 Thailand - Japan 0:2 (0:1)
17.08.2018 13:30 Nordkorea - Tadschikistan 16:0 (8:0)
13:30 China - Hongkong 7:0 (4:0)
23:00 El Salvador - Kuba 2:7 (1:4)
19.08.2018 10:00 Malediven - Südkorea 0:8 (0:4)
13:30 Taiwan - Indonesien 4:0
13:30 Vietnam - Thailand 3:2
20.08.2018 13:30 Tadschikistan - China 0:16 (0:3)
13:30 Hongkong - Nordkorea 0:8 (0:4)
21.08.2018 10:00 Japan - Vietnam 7:0 (3:0)
13:30 Indonesien - Südkorea 0:12 (0:5)
13:30 Taiwan - Malediven 7:0 (4:0)
22.08.2018 13:30 Nordkorea - China 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Hongkong - Tadschikistan 6:1 (5:1)
24.08.2018 11:00 Südkorea - Hongkong 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Taiwan - Vietnam 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
25.08.2018 11:00 Japan - Nordkorea 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 China - Thailand 5:0 (1:0)
28.08.2018 11:00 Südkorea - Japan 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Taiwan - China 0:1 (0:0)
30.08.2018 17:00 Nordmazedonien - Kosovo 0:0
31.08.2018 10:00 Südkorea - Taiwan 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Japan - China 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Estland - Litauen 0:0 (0:0)
September
01.09.2018 05:00 USA - Chile 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lettland - Litauen 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Mexiko 4:0 (1:0)
02.09.2018 15:00 Lettland - Estland 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nordmazedonien - Kosovo 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Kanada - Brasilien 1:0 (0:0)
03.09.2018 08:00 Macau - Guam 0:5 (0:2)
11:00 Mongolei - Nördliche Marianen 3:2 (0:2)
05.09.2018 04:00 USA - Chile 4:0 (2:0)
07:00 Nördliche Marianen - Macau 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Mongolei - Guam 1:0 (0:0)
07.09.2018 07:00 Guam - Nördliche Marianen 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Mongolei - Macau 0:0 (0:0)
12.09.2018 10:00 Botswana - Malawi 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eswatini - Uganda 3:4 (0:3)
15:30 Südafrika - Madagaskar 2:1 (2:1)
13.09.2018 10:00 Simbabwe - Namibia 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kamerun - Mosambik 8:1 (2:0)
15:30 Sambia - Lesotho 2:0 (1:0)
14.09.2018 10:00 Madagaskar - Malawi 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Simbabwe - Eswatini 3:0
15:30 Südafrika - Botswana 1:0
15.09.2018 10:00 Lesotho - Mosambik 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Namibia - Uganda 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sambia - Kamerun 1:0 (1:0)
17.09.2018 13:00 Eswatini - Namibia 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 Simbabwe - Uganda 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Südafrika - Malawi 6:0 (2:0)
15:30 Botswana - Madagaskar 0:0 (0:0)
18.09.2018 15:00 Kamerun - Lesotho 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Sambia - Mosambik 3:0 (1:0)
20.09.2018 13:00 Sambia - Kamerun 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Südafrika - Uganda 2:0 (1:0)
21.09.2018 15:00 Sambia - Uganda 0:1 (0:1)
22.09.2018 12:00 Südafrika - Kamerun 2:1 (1:0)
Oktober
04.10.2018 10:00 Thailand - Finnland 1:3
13:35 China - Portugal 0:0
15:00 Tschechien - Slowakei 2:0
18:00 Estland - Polen 0:3
18:45 Schweden - Norwegen 2:1 (2:0)
05.10.2018 15:00 Malta - Ungarn 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Frankreich - Australien 2:0 (0:0)
06.10.2018 10:00 Thailand - Portugal 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 England - Brasilien 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 China - Finnland 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Deutschland - Österreich 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Chile - Südafrika 2:1 (1:0)
07.10.2018 16:00 Tschechien - Slowakei 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Luxemburg - Estland 0:4
08.10.2018 10:00 Portugal - Finnland 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 China - Thailand 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Malta - Ungarn 0:3 (0:2)
09.10.2018 18:00 Polen - Irland 4:0 (0:0)
18:15 Italien - Schweden 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 England - Australien 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Kamerun 6:0 (2:0)
10.10.2018 03:00 Chile - Südafrika 2:2 (0:1)
18.10.2018 15:00 Marokko - Algerien 3:1
22.10.2018 05:00 Fidschi - Samoa 5:0
15:00 Marokko - Algerien 0:1
26.10.2018 05:00 Fidschi - Samoa 2:0
November
03.11.2018 14:00 Sambia - Ghana 3:2
06.11.2018 14:00 Serbien - Russland 0:1 (0:0)
07.11.2018 14:00 Kenia - Ghana 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Guatemala - Puerto Rico 0:2
08.11.2018 11:00 Georgien - Türkei 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Griechenland - Slowakei 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Slowenien - Albanien 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Österreich - England 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Spanien - Polen 3:1 (1:1)
19:06 Portugal - USA 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Ungarn - Estland 4:0 (3:0)
09.11.2018 14:00 Serbien - Russland 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Kosovo - Ukraine 1:4
10.11.2018 05:30 Australien - Chile 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Deutschland - Italien 5:2 (2:2)
17:00 Andorra - Luxemburg 0:2
19:00 Portugal - Wales 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Brasilien 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Guatemala - Puerto Rico 1:0 (0:0)
11.11.2018 06:00 Japan - Norwegen 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Griechenland - Slowakei 1:1
11:00 Georgien - Türkei 0:5
14:30 England - Schweden 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Ghana - Südafrika 1:0
12.11.2018 16:00 Kosovo - Ukraine 0:4
13.11.2018 09:30 Australien - Chile 5:0 (0:0)
16:00 Deutschland - Spanien 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portugal - Wales 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Polen - Bosnien-Herzegowina 4:0 (1:0)
20:15 Schottland - USA 0:1 (0:1)
23.11.2018 Singapur - Malediven 1:0
Indonesien - Luxemburg 0:1
09:00 Tadschikistan - Kirgisistan 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Usbekistan - Afghanistan 20:0 (9:0)
25.11.2018 Indonesien - Malediven 1:2 i.E.
Singapur - Luxemburg 0:4
09:00 Afghanistan - Iran 0:6 (0:5)
12:00 Usbekistan - Tadschikistan 11:0 (4:0)
27.11.2018 09:00 Usbekistan - Iran 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Kirgisistan - Afghanistan 1:0 (1:0)
29.11.2018 09:00 Usbekistan - Kirgisistan 10:0 (5:0)
12:00 Tadschikistan - Iran 1:4 (1:1)
Dezember
01.12.2018 02:00 Taiwan - Hongkong 2:0 (1:0)
06:45 China - Mongolei 10:0 (8:0)
09:00 Afghanistan - Tadschikistan 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 Kirgisistan - Iran 0:5 (0:2)
03.12.2018 02:00 Hongkong - China 0:6 (0:2)
06:45 Taiwan - Mongolei 6:0 (2:0)
05.12.2018 02:00 Mongolei - Hongkong 0:3 (0:2)
06:45 Taiwan - China 0:2 (0:2)
09.12.2018 16:00 Bahrain - Malediven 4:0
17.12.2018 15:30 Bahrain - Sri Lanka 5:0
20.12.2018 Bahrain - Sri Lanka 2:0
23.12.2018 13:00 Bahrain - Sri Lanka 2:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten