1. Spieltag
29.08.2020 14:30 De Graafschap - Alphense Boys 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Vitesse - FC Emmen 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
12.09.2020 15:00 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap 4:3 (1:0)
15:00 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Vitesse 0:6 (0:0)
15:15 Alphense Boys - Willem II 3:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
19.09.2020 PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap verl.
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Alphense Boys 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
14.11.2020 Vitesse - Willem II verl.
4. Spieltag
26.09.2020 14:30 De Graafschap - Vitesse 2:3 (2:1)
15:15 Alphense Boys - FC Emmen 1:0 (1:0)
27.10.2020 SBV Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade verl.
12.11.2020 Willem II - PEC Zwolle verl.
5. Spieltag
30.09.2020 FC Emmen - Roda JC Kerkrade verl.
14:30 Willem II - De Graafschap 0:0
17:00 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 0:0
10.10.2020 14:30 Vitesse - Alphense Boys 3:1
6. Spieltag
03.10.2020 Roda JC Kerkrade - Willem II verl.
14:30 De Graafschap - FC Emmen 1:1
15:15 Alphense Boys - PEC Zwolle 3:3 (0:0)
15:45 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 2:3
7. Spieltag
10.10.2020 14:30 De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:1
17.10.2020 SBV Excelsior - Alphense Boys verl.
Willem II - FC Emmen verl.
19.10.2020 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle verl.
8. Spieltag
26.09.2020 15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior 3:2 (1:1)
24.10.2020 PEC Zwolle - Willem II verl.
FC Emmen - Vitesse verl.
Alphense Boys - De Graafschap verl.
9. Spieltag
31.10.2020 Vitesse - Roda JC Kerkrade verl.
SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle verl.
FC Emmen - De Graafschap verl.
Willem II - Alphense Boys verl.
10. Spieltag
07.11.2020 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse verl.
De Graafschap - Willem II verl.
Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Emmen verl.
Alphense Boys - SBV Excelsior verl.
11. Spieltag
21.11.2020 Vitesse - De Graafschap verl.
SBV Excelsior - Willem II verl.
Roda JC Kerkrade - PEC Zwolle verl.
FC Emmen - Alphense Boys verl.
12. Spieltag
28.11.2020 De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior verl.
PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen verl.
Willem II - Vitesse verl.
Alphense Boys - Roda JC Kerkrade verl.
13. Spieltag
05.12.2020 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Alphense Boys verl.
14:30 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior verl.
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap verl.
15:00 FC Emmen - Willem II verl.
14. Spieltag
12.12.2020 15:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen -:-
15:00 De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle -:-
15:00 Alphense Boys - Vitesse -:-
15:00 Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten