Januar
18.01.2016 11:00 USA - Rumänien 0:1
11:00 Tschechien - Norwegen 1:1
13:50 Türkei - Ukraine 2:0
13:50 Belgien - Griechenland 0:1
19.01.2016 11:00 USA - Griechenland 2:1
11:00 Ukraine - Tschechien 3:1
13:30 Türkei - Norwegen 2:1
13:30 Rumänien - Belgien 3:3
21.01.2016 11:00 Ukraine - Norwegen 2:1
11:00 Rumänien - Griechenland 0:2
13:30 Türkei - Tschechien 2:0
13:30 Belgien - USA 0:2
23.01.2016 11:00 Ukraine - Griechenland 0:1
13:30 Türkei - USA 3:1
Februar
04.02.2016 12:00 Portugal - Deutschland 5:4 (1:1, 3:3) i.E.
15:00 Niederlande - Frankreich 2:0
06.02.2016 14:00 Portugal - Niederlande 2:1
17:00 Frankreich - Deutschland 1:2 (0:2)
08.02.2016 12:00 Portugal - Frankreich 1:2
15:00 Deutschland - Niederlande 2:0 (2:0)
09.02.2016 13:00 Israel - Russland 1:1 (1:1)
März
09.03.2016 12:00 Moldau - Schottland 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Serbien - Israel 1:1 (0:1)
10.03.2016 11:00 Nordmazedonien - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kroatien - Türkei 1:3 (1:1)
11.03.2016 12:00 Israel - Moldau 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Serbien - Schottland 1:2
17.03.2016 12:00 Polen - Tschechien 3:0 (1:0)
22.03.2016 19:00 Brasilien - USA 1:1
19:00 England - Russland 1:0
19:00 Peru - Marokko 0:2
19:30 Frankreich - Nordirland 2:0
24.03.2016 19:00 Frankreich - Peru 8:0
19:00 Brasilien - Russland 3:3
19:00 England - USA 2:2
19:00 Nordirland - Marokko 0:2
26.03.2016 17:00 England - Brasilien 1:3
17:00 Russland - USA 0:4
18:00 Frankreich - Marokko 1:0
18:00 Nordirland - Peru 0:0
28.03.2016 10:30 Russland - Peru 1:0
10:30 England - Nordirland 3:0
13:30 Brasilien - Marokko 3:1
17:30 Frankreich - USA 2:3
30.03.2016 16:00 Norwegen - Schweiz 2:0
18:00 Portugal - Ungarn 1:0
April
01.04.2016 16:00 Schweiz - Ungarn 3:3
18:00 Portugal - Norwegen 1:0
03.04.2016 13:00 Ungarn - Norwegen 1:3
16:00 Portugal - Schweiz 1:0
05.04.2016 19:00 Belgien - Slowenien 0:0
11.04.2016 14:00 Bulgarien - Georgien 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kroatien - Rumänien 0:1 (0:0)
12.04.2016 17:30 Deutschland - Italien 3:2 (1:1)
13.04.2016 13:00 Rumänien - Georgien 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bulgarien - Kroatien 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Usbekistan - Polen 1:2
14.04.2016 11:00 Deutschland - Italien 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Zypern - Gibraltar 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Armenien - Wales 0:0 (0:0)
15.04.2016 10:00 Rumänien - Bulgarien 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Usbekistan - Polen 0:1 (0:0)
16.04.2016 13:00 Gibraltar - Wales 0:2 (0:0)
18.04.2016 09:00 Zypern - Wales 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Gibraltar - Armenien 0:1 (0:1)
19.04.2016 16:00 Tschechien - Belgien 7:1 (3:0)
16:00 Schweden - Dänemark 0:4
20.04.2016 16:00 Belgien - Dänemark 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Schweden - Tschechien 0:0 (0:0)
21.04.2016 11:00 Luxemburg - Kasachstan 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Nordmazedonien - Ukraine 0:1
22.04.2016 12:00 Dänemark - Tschechien 6:3 (4:1)
12:00 Schweden - Belgien 0:1 (0:1)
Mai
02.05.2016 14:00 Russland - Schweden 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Finnland - Island 0:2 (0:2)
04.05.2016 09:30 Island - Russland 0:3 (0:3)
11:30 Finnland - Schweden 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Ungarn - Slowakei 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Österreich - Irland 2:0 (0:0)
06.05.2016 10:00 Slowakei - Irland 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Ungarn - Österreich 1:0 (0:0)
08.05.2016 11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Slowenien - Litauen 0:1 (0:1)
09.05.2016 16:00 Spanien - Türkei 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Portugal - Belgien 2:0 (2:0)
10.05.2016 11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Litauen 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Montenegro - Slowenien 2:2 (2:0)
11.05.2016 10:30 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Slowenien 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Litauen - Montenegro 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Portugal - Spanien 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Türkei - Belgien 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Moldau - Lettland 2:4
16:00 Tschechien - Georgien 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ukraine - Bulgarien 0:0 (0:0)
12.05.2016 11:00 Kroatien - Italien 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Lettland - Georgien 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Moldau - Tschechien 2:4 (1:3)
16:00 Ukraine - Israel 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Serbien - Bulgarien 1:0 (0:0)
14.05.2016 12:00 Bulgarien - Israel 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Georgien - Moldau 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Ukraine - Serbien 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tschechien - Lettland 0:2 (0:0)
15.05.2016 11:00 Moldau - Bulgarien 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Serbien - Lettland 4:2 (4:0)
11:00 Ukraine - Tschechien 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Israel - Georgien 2:2 (2:1)
16.05.2016 15:00 Frankreich - Deutschland 1:1 (1:0)
17.05.2016 12:30 Indien - Tansania 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Malaysia - Südkorea 0:3 (0:2)
19.05.2016 12:30 Südkorea - Tansania 2:2
16:30 Indien - USA 0:4 (0:3)
21.05.2016 12:30 USA - Südkorea 0:0
16:30 Tansania - Malaysia 2:2
23.05.2016 12:30 Malaysia - USA 1:2
16:30 Indien - Südkorea 0:0
25.05.2016 12:30 Malaysia - Tansania 0:3
16:30 Südkorea - USA 1:1
Juni
07.06.2016 17:00 Slowakei - Nordmazedonien 1:3
09.06.2016 11:00 Slowakei - Nordmazedonien 0:1
17:30 Serbien - Slowenien 0:1
17:30 Montenegro - Kroatien 1:2
10.06.2016 17:30 Serbien - Montenegro 4:0
17:30 Kroatien - Slowenien 1:1
12.06.2016 17:30 Serbien - Kroatien 1:3
17:30 Slowenien - Montenegro 1:1
22.06.2016 08:30 Mali - Mexiko 3:0
11:00 Japan - Ungarn 4:1
24.06.2016 08:30 Ungarn - Mexiko 2:0
11:00 Japan - Mali 1:2
26.06.2016 05:00 Ungarn - Mali 0:3
07:30 Japan - Mexiko 6:0
Juli
11.07.2016 10:00 Südkorea - Tadschikistan 3:1
13:35 China - Turkmenistan 4:1
13.07.2016 10:00 Turkmenistan - Tadschikistan 2:3
13:35 China - Südkorea 0:1
15.07.2016 10:00 Südkorea - Turkmenistan 3:0
13:35 China - Tadschikistan 0:1
August
16.08.2016 15:00 Litauen - Israel 0:2
18.08.2016 15:00 Moldau - Israel 1:2
17:30 Russland - Litauen 3:1
23.08.2016 17:00 Slowakei - Serbien 0:1
24.08.2016 16:00 Estland - Nordirland 1:2
17:30 Rumänien - England 1:3
25.08.2016 11:00 Slowakei - Serbien 0:1
26.08.2016 10:00 Rumänien - England 2:1
16:30 Estland - Nordirland 0:1
September
06.09.2016 17:00 Slowakei - Nordirland 1:1
08.09.2016 11:00 Slowakei - Nordirland 1:1
11.09.2016 11:00 Deutschland - Wales 5:1 (2:0)
12.09.2016 18:50 Nordirland - Finnland 0:3
13.09.2016 15:30 Tschechien - Polen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deutschland - Wales 3:0 (2:0)
14.09.2016 12:00 Nordirland - Finnland 2:3 (0:1)
15.09.2016 15:30 Tschechien - Polen 1:1 (0:1)
20.09.2016 15:00 Montenegro - Rumänien 1:1
16:00 Ukraine - Belgien 1:0
22.09.2016 12:00 Ukraine - Belgien 0:3
15:00 Montenegro - Rumänien 0:3
29.09.2016 13:00 Dänemark - Ungarn 3:2
30.09.2016 17:30 Deutschland - Österreich 0:0 (0:0)
Oktober
03.10.2016 15:00 Deutschland - Österreich 2:0 (2:0)
04.10.2016 15:30 Slowakei - Türkei 2:0
06.10.2016 11:00 Slowakei - Türkei 0:4
18.10.2016 15:30 Tschechien - Serbien 0:1
18:00 Polen - Italien 1:1
20.10.2016 11:30 Polen - Italien 1:3
15:30 Tschechien - Serbien 1:0
November
01.11.2016 14:30 Kroatien - Slowenien 0:0
19:00 Belgien - Portugal 0:1
02.11.2016 14:00 Bulgarien - Nordmazedonien 2:0
03.11.2016 11:00 Belgien - Portugal 1:1
12:00 Slowenien - Kroatien 0:2
04.11.2016 14:00 Bulgarien - Nordmazedonien 3:0
17.11.2016 13:30 Tschechien - Deutschland 1:1 (1:1)
19.11.2016 13:30 Tschechien - Deutschland 1:1 (0:0)
22.11.2016 13:00 Montenegro - Slowakei 0:0
23.11.2016 12:00 Armenien - Belarus 1:3
24.11.2016 13:00 Montenegro - Slowakei 0:0
Dezember
08.12.2016 18:30 Niederlande - Tschechien 3:2
19.12.2016 11:00 Georgien - Aserbaidschan 0:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten