Januar
16.01.2017 10:00 Türkei - Kosovo 4:0
12:30 Ukraine - Griechenland 0:1
17.01.2017 12:30 Ukraine - Montenegro 4:1
12:30 Türkei - Slowakei 3:0
19.01.2017 13:30 Kosovo - Slowakei 2:4
13:30 Griechenland - Montenegro 4:1
21.01.2017 11:00 Slowakei - Ukraine 0:3
13:30 Türkei - Griechenland 4:5 i.E.
Februar
09.02.2017 15:00 Portugal - Frankreich 1:1
17:00 Niederlande - Deutschland 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
11.02.2017 14:00 Deutschland - Frankreich 1:4 (1:1)
12.02.2017 12:00 Portugal - Niederlande 2:1
13.02.2017 13:30 Portugal - Deutschland 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Frankreich - Niederlande 2:2
17.02.2017 18:00 England - Spanien 1:5
20.02.2017 12:00 England - Italien 3:1 (1:1)
März
07.03.2017 15:00 Tschechien - Schweiz 1:1 (1:1)
08.03.2017 16:00 Norwegen - Belgien 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Niederlande - Rumänien 3:2 (1:1)
09.03.2017 11:00 Tschechien - Schweiz 2:2 (0:1)
10.03.2017 16:00 Rumänien - Belgien 0:1
19:00 Niederlande - Norwegen 2:1
12.03.2017 12:00 Norwegen - Rumänien 2:1
15:00 Niederlande - Belgien 3:2
13.03.2017 14:00 Nordmazedonien - Armenien 2:2 (1:1)
22.03.2017 14:30 Italien - Deutschland 1:4 (0:3)
24.03.2017 11:00 Italien - Deutschland 3:2 (2:0)
April
04.04.2017 14:00 Estland - Belarus 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bulgarien - Serbien 1:3 (0:1)
07.04.2017 18:00 Österreich - Türkei 3:0
09.04.2017 11:00 Österreich - Türkei 1:3
11.04.2017 16:30 Ungarn - Italien 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 USA - Belgien 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Brasilien - Dänemark 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 England - Mexiko 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Frankreich - Kamerun 7:1 (2:1)
12.04.2017 18:30 Belgien - Japan 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Mexiko - Portugal 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dänemark - Marokko 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kamerun - China 2:0 (0:0)
13.04.2017 11:00 Ungarn - Italien 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ukraine - Norwegen 3:4 (1:1)
16:00 Polen - Slowakei 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 USA - Japan 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 England - Portugal 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Brasilien - Marokko 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Frankreich - China 3:0 (2:0)
15.04.2017 16:00 Marokko - Belgien 0:2
16:30 Japan - Portugal 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 China - England 0:4
18:00 USA - Mexiko 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kamerun - Brasilien 0:5 (0:1)
18:30 Frankreich - Dänemark 5:0 (2:0)
17.04.2017 10:30 Brasilien - USA 2:0
10:30 Marokko - China 1:0
10:30 Kamerun - Mexiko 1:3
10:30 Belgien - England 4:0
12:00 Norwegen - Slowakei 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Polen - Ukraine 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Dänemark - Japan 1:2
17:30 Frankreich - Portugal 1:3
19.04.2017 14:00 Färöer - Litauen 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Slowenien - Luxemburg 1:0 (0:0)
21.04.2017 14:00 Luxemburg - Litauen 2:1
16:00 Slowenien - Färöer 2:0
23.04.2017 11:00 Luxemburg - Färöer 5:1 (2:0)
11:45 Slowenien - Litauen 2:0 (1:0)
27.04.2017 13:00 Georgien - Moldau 0:0 (0:0)
28.04.2017 11:00 Belgien - Dänemark 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Tschechien - Schweden 7:1 (4:0)
29.04.2017 11:00 Montenegro - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:4 (0:1)
Mai
01.05.2017 10:30 Belarus - Moldau 1:1
25.05.2017 11:00 Slowakei - Armenien 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Rumänien - Polen 1:1 (0:0)
29.05.2017 15:00 Armenien - Tadschikistan 3:1
30.05.2017 10:00 Kasachstan - Armenien 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Deutschland - Frankreich 2:5 (0:3)
Juni
01.06.2017 15:00 Kasachstan - Tadschikistan 2:2 (1:2)
06.06.2017 17:00 Tschechien - Belarus 3:1 (0:0)
07.06.2017 11:00 Serbien - Italien 3:0 (3:0)
08.06.2017 15:00 Tschechien - Belarus 3:2 (2:1)
14.06.2017 08:00 Guinea - USA 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Japan - Niederlande 1:3 (1:0)
16.06.2017 08:00 Niederlande - Guinea 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Japan - USA 4:2 (1:2)
19:00 Österreich - Slowenien 2:1 (1:1)
18.06.2017 04:30 USA - Niederlande 2:5 (1:3)
07:30 Japan - Guinea 5:0 (1:0)
11:00 Slowenien - Österreich 2:3 (0:2)
Juli
09.07.2017 11:00 Thailand - Australien 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Myanmar - Indonesien 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Laos - Singapur 2:0 (0:0)
10.07.2017 11:00 Vietnam - Kambodscha 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Malaysia - Philippinen 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Timor-Leste - Brunei 0:0 (0:0)
11.07.2017 11:00 Myanmar - Laos 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Singapur - Australien 0:8 (0:4)
13:30 Thailand - Indonesien 1:0 (0:0)
12.07.2017 11:00 Timor-Leste - Malaysia 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Brunei - Vietnam 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Philippinen - Kambodscha 0:3 (0:4)
13.07.2017 11:00 Thailand - Laos 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Singapur - Myanmar 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Australien - Indonesien 7:3 (5:2)
14.07.2017 11:00 Brunei - Malaysia 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Kambodscha - Timor-Leste 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Vietnam - Philippinen 7:0 (3:0)
15.07.2017 11:00 Indonesien - Laos 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Australien - Myanmar 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 Thailand - Singapur 2:0 (0:0)
16.07.2017 11:00 Philippinen - Timor-Leste 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Malaysia - Vietnam 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Kambodscha - Brunei 0:2 (0:0)
17.07.2017 11:00 Australien - Laos 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Singapur - Indonesien 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Thailand - Myanmar 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 China - Tschechien 1:4 (0:3)
18.07.2017 11:00 Vietnam - Timor-Leste 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Brunei - Philippinen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kambodscha - Malaysia 2:4 (0:2)
20.07.2017 11:00 Thailand - Malaysia 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Vietnam - Australien 2:0 (2:0)
22.07.2017 11:00 Malaysia - Australien 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Thailand - Vietnam 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
August
22.08.2017 13:30 Bulgarien - Israel 1:4 (1:3)
16:45 Russland - Litauen 3:0 (1:0)
24.08.2017 11:30 Rumänien - Türkei 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Israel - Litauen 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Russland - Bulgarien 5:1 (3:1)
September
05.09.2017 10:00 Usbekistan - Tadschikistan 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Kasachstan - Albanien 2:0 (0:0)
11.09.2017 18:00 Österreich - Deutschland 1:3 (1:2)
12.09.2017 17:00 Ungarn - Belgien 1:1 (0:0)
13.09.2017 11:00 Österreich - Deutschland 1:2 (0:2)
14.09.2017 11:00 Ungarn - Belgien 0:1 (0:0)
19.09.2017 16:00 Tschechien - Frankreich 2:6 (2:1)
19:00 Schweiz - Italien 2:0 (0:0)
21.09.2017 16:00 Schweiz - Italien 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tschechien - Frankreich 0:3 (0:2)
27.09.2017 14:00 Georgien - Aserbaidschan 2:1 (0:1)
Oktober
03.10.2017 19:00 Belgien - Deutschland 0:1 (0:0)
05.10.2017 11:00 Belgien - Deutschland 2:4 (1:1)
17.10.2017 15:00 Ukraine - Italien 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dänemark - Schweiz 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Ungarn - Österreich 0:5 (0:2)
19.10.2017 11:00 Ungarn - Österreich 3:3 (2:3)
11:00 Ukraine - Italien 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dänemark - Schweiz 1:1 (0:0)
25.10.2017 16:00 Niederlande - Polen 7:0 (3:0)
27.10.2017 16:00 Niederlande - Polen 3:0 (0:0)
31.10.2017 14:00 Japan - Marokko 4:2 (0:2)
16:00 Frankreich - Bosnien-Herzegowina 5:0 (3:0)
November
02.11.2017 14:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Japan 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Frankreich - Marokko 1:1 (0:0)
04.11.2017 14:00 Marokko - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Frankreich - Japan 1:1 (0:0)
09.11.2017 13:30 Tschechien - Deutschland 2:0 (0:0)
11.11.2017 11:00 Tschechien - Deutschland 4:0 (2:0)
15.11.2017 16:00 Portugal - Belgien 2:1 (1:0)
17.11.2017 16:00 Ukraine - Belgien 2:1 (1:0)
21.11.2017 15:00 Ungarn - Italien 1:3 (0:1)
23.11.2017 11:00 Ungarn - Italien 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Serbien - Slowakei 2:2 (2:1)
29.11.2017 21:30 Brasilien - Niederlande 2:1
Dezember
02.12.2017 01:00 USA - Niederlande 1:5
03.12.2017 19:30 Niederlande - England 3:1
13.12.2017 11:30 Türkei - Italien 0:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten