» Schiedsrichter  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
António Almeida Marçal 27.08.1957 Portugal Portugal 2 11 - -
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Österreich Österreich 2 8 1 1
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 2 3 - 1
Zbigniew Przesmycki 26.07.1951 Polen Polen 2 5 1 -
Mike Reed 22.10.1951 England England 2 6 - -
Léon Schelings 03.10.1950 Belgien Belgien 2 4 - -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Frankreich Frankreich 2 10 - 2
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 1 1 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Deutschland Deutschland 1 5 - -
Armand Ancion 21.09.1958 Belgien Belgien 1 4 - -
Jürgen Aust 30.01.1960 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - 2
Herbie Barr 00.00.1954 Nordirland Nordirland 1 2 - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 - -
Bragi Bergmann 26.10.1959 Island Island 1 3 - -
Gianni Beschin 15.02.1953 Italien Italien 1 3 - -
Vahap Beyaz 24.07.1954 Türkei Türkei 1 6 - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgien Belgien 1 3 - -
Martin Bodenham 23.04.1950 England England 1 - - -
Veselin Bogdanov Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Karel Bohuněk 28.09.1950 Tschechien Tschechien 1 2 - -
Juan Brito Arceo 30.05.1963 Spanien Spanien 1 2 - 1
Andrey Butenko 02.05.1954 Russland Russland 1 1 - -
Joseph Byrne Irland Irland 1 4 - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italien Italien 1 7 - -
Stelios Charlavanis Griechenland Griechenland 1 5 1 -
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Schottland Schottland 1 3 - -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Frankreich Frankreich 1 4 - -
Gheorge Constantin 23.04.1951 Rumänien Rumänien 1 1 - -
Dan Dragoş Crăciun Rumänien Rumänien 1 4 - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Schottland Schottland 1 1 - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Deutschland Deutschland 1 6 - -
Antoine de Pandis 17.09.1953 Frankreich Frankreich 1 2 - -
Claude Détruche 27.06.1954 Schweiz Schweiz 1 1 - -
Paul Durkin 15.08.1955 England England 1 3 - -
Lennart Elofsson Schweden Schweden 1 4 - -
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 Spanien Spanien 1 1 - -
Karl Finzinger 07.10.1953 Österreich Österreich 1 4 - 1
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1957 Slowakei Slowakei 1 2 - -
Lars Gerner 08.05.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 2 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polen Polen 1 2 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 2 - -
Juha Hirviniemi 22.06.1959 Finnland Finnland 1 5 - -
Alan Howells 22.08.1960 Wales Wales 1 7 1 -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slowakei Slowakei 1 4 - -
Aron Huzu 23.03.1953 Rumänien Rumänien 1 3 - -
Petar Ianinski Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Michael Ioannou 11.09.1960 Zypern Zypern 1 4 - -
Sten Johanzon 12.04.1955 Schweden Schweden 1 5 - -
Theodoros Kefalas 29.09.1952 Griechenland Griechenland 1 2 - 3
Timo Keltanen 12.05.1951 Finnland Finnland 1 1 - -
Géza Kiss 29.03.1952 Ungarn Ungarn 1 3 - -
Sven Kjelbrott 02.10.1959 Norwegen Norwegen 1 4 - -
Amit Klein 18.06.1962 Israel Israel 1 2 - -
Marek Kowalczyk 02.01.1957 Polen Polen 1 1 - -
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgien Georgien 1 4 - -
Jørn Larsen 12.06.1955 Dänemark Dänemark 1 1 - -
Nikolay Levnikov 15.05.1956 Russland Russland 1 4 - -
Haïm Lipkovitz 13.10.1952 Israel Israel 1 2 - -
Stephen Lodge 26.09.1952 England England 1 4 - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spanien Spanien 1 4 - -
Hugo Luijten 18.12.1957 Niederlande Niederlande 1 4 - -
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Niederlande Niederlande 1 2 - -
Frank McDonald Nordirland Nordirland 1 2 - -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgien Belgien 1 1 - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - 2
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Deutschland Deutschland 1 5 2 -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slowakei Slowakei 1 2 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polen Polen 1 5 - 1
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slowenien Slowenien 1 2 - 1
Dimitar Momirov 08.06.1951 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - 2 -
Werner Müller 20.11.1951 Schweiz Schweiz 1 2 - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Schweden Schweden 1 3 - -
José Núñez Manrique 01.10.1953 Spanien Spanien 1 2 - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irland Irland 1 5 - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norwegen Norwegen 1 1 - -
Valeri Onufer 10.02.1954 Ukraine Ukraine 1 3 - -
Stefan Ormandzhiev 29.03.1953 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 6 1 1
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Island Island 1 8 - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norwegen Norwegen 1 3 - -
Pierluigi Pairetto 15.07.1952 Italien Italien 1 6 - 1
Anastasios Papaioannou Zypern Zypern 1 5 - -
Didier Pauchard 01.01.1951 Frankreich Frankreich 1 3 - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finnland Finnland 1 2 - -
Roger Philippi 12.09.1952 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 5 - -
Sándor Piller 24.04.1962 Ungarn Ungarn 1 2 - -
Adrian Porumboiu 27.09.1950 Rumänien Rumänien 1 3 - -
Bujar Pregja 10.05.1958 Albanien Albanien 1 2 - -
Lubomír Puček 01.06.1961 Tschechien Tschechien 1 3 - 1
Vladimir Pyanikh 02.05.1951 Ukraine Ukraine 1 - - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Wales Wales 1 6 1 2
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Marnix Sandra 16.09.1952 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Frankreich Frankreich 1 4 - -
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Türkei Türkei 1 1 - -
Bernard Saules 30.05.1954 Frankreich Frankreich 1 4 - -
Charles Schaack 17.04.1960 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 2 - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Österreich Österreich 1 2 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Belarus Belarus 1 2 - -
Jon Skjervold 13.09.1957 Norwegen Norwegen 1 6 - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Nordirland Nordirland 1 2 - -
Per-Olof Ståhl Schweden Schweden 1 1 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Deutschland Deutschland 1 7 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Österreich Österreich 1 3 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Schweden Schweden 1 6 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Niederlande Niederlande 1 3 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estland Estland 1 4 - 1
Štefan Tivold Slowenien Slowenien 1 5 - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Türkei Türkei 1 4 - -
Vencel Tóth 06.04.1953 Ungarn Ungarn 1 2 - -
Jiří Ulrich 16.07.1952 Tschechien Tschechien 1 4 - -
István Vad 05.11.1953 Ungarn Ungarn 1 4 1 -
Frans Van Den Wijngaert 19.10.1950 Belgien Belgien 1 4 - -
Herman van Dijk 08.02.1959 Niederlande Niederlande 1 4 - -
Sándor Varga 04.06.1951 Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 - -
Andrew Waddell 26.09.1950 Schottland Schottland 1 3 - -
Hans-Jürgen Weber 15.06.1955 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - 1
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Niederlande Niederlande 1 2 - 1
Alfred Wieser 15.06.1950 Österreich Österreich 1 1 - -
Gennadiy Yakubovskiy 05.04.1961 Belarus Belarus 1 5 - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Schottland Schottland 1 1 - -
Athanasios Zachariadis 12.12.1952 Griechenland Griechenland 1 2 - 2
Zygmunt Ziober 20.10.1956 Polen Polen 1 6 - 1
Kurt Zuppinger 20.10.1965 Schweiz Schweiz 1 2 - 1
Summe 136 407 11 27
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten