H Shirak FC - ND Gorica 0:2 (0:1)
R ND Gorica - Shirak FC 2:2 (1:1)
H: 29.06.2017 14:00 R: 06.07.2017 20:30 Sieger: ND Gorica
H Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Dunav Ruse 1:0 (1:0)
R FC Dunav Ruse - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:2 (0:1)
H: 29.06.2017 16:00 R: 06.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: Irtysh Pavlodar
H FK Kairat - FK Atlantas 6:0 (4:0)
R FK Atlantas - FK Kairat 1:2 (1:2)
H: 29.06.2017 16:45 R: 06.07.2017 18:00 Sieger: FK Kairat
H FK Ventspils - Valur Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
R Valur Reykjavík - FK Ventspils 1:0 (0:0)
H: 29.06.2017 17:00 R: 06.07.2017 22:00 Sieger: Valur Reykjavík
H FK Partizani - Botev Plovdiv 1:3 (1:1)
R Botev Plovdiv - FK Partizani 1:0 (1:0)
H: 29.06.2017 17:00 R: 06.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: Botev Plovdiv
H Pyunik FC - Slovan Bratislava 1:4 (1:1)
R Slovan Bratislava - Pyunik FC 5:0 (2:0)
H: 29.06.2017 17:00 R: 06.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: Slovan Bratislava
H FK AS Trenčín - Torpedo Kutaisi 5:1 (2:1)
R Torpedo Kutaisi - FK AS Trenčín 0:3 (0:1)
H: 29.06.2017 17:20 R: 06.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: FK AS Trenčín
H FC Levadia - Cork City 0:2 (0:1)
R Cork City - FC Levadia 4:2 (1:2)
H: 29.06.2017 17:30 R: 06.07.2017 20:45 Sieger: Cork City
H Dinamo Minsk - NSÍ Runavík 2:1 (1:0)
R NSÍ Runavík - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
H: 29.06.2017 17:30 R: 06.07.2017 19:30 Sieger: Dinamo Minsk
H Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Sūduva 0:0 (0:0)
R FK Sūduva - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 (1:1)
H: 29.06.2017 18:00 R: 06.07.2017 17:00 Sieger: FK Sūduva
H Chikhura Sachkhere - SCR Altach 0:1 (0:1)
R SCR Altach - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 (1:0)
H: 29.06.2017 18:00 R: 06.07.2017 20:30 Sieger: SCR Altach
H Vaasan PS - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (1:0)
R Olimpija Ljubljana - Vaasan PS 0:1 (0:0)
H: 29.06.2017 18:00 R: 06.07.2017 20:15 Sieger: Vaasan PS
H KF Shkëndija 79 - Dacia Chişinău 3:0 (2:0)
R Dacia Chişinău - KF Shkëndija 79 0:4 (0:2)
H: 29.06.2017 18:00 R: 06.07.2017 16:00 Sieger: KF Shkëndija 79
H Dinamo Batumi - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 (0:0)
R Jagiellonia Białystok - Dinamo Batumi 4:0 (0:0)
H: 29.06.2017 18:00 R: 06.07.2017 20:30 Sieger: Jagiellonia Białystok
H JK Nõmme Kalju - B36 Tórshavn 2:1 (1:0)
R B36 Tórshavn - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2 (0:1)
H: 29.06.2017 18:30 R: 06.07.2017 20:00 Sieger: JK Nõmme Kalju
H Lyngby BK - Bangor City 1:0 (1:0)
R Bangor City - Lyngby BK 0:3 (0:3)
H: 29.06.2017 18:30 R: 06.07.2017 19:30 Sieger: Lyngby BK
H Beitar Jerusalem - Budapesti Vasas 4:3 (1:2)
R Budapesti Vasas - Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 (0:1)
H: 29.06.2017 18:45 R: 06.07.2017 20:30 Sieger: Beitar Jerusalem
H Ferencvárosi TC - FK Jelgava 2:0 (1:0)
R FK Jelgava - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
H: 29.06.2017 18:45 R: 06.07.2017 17:30 Sieger: Ferencvárosi TC
H Levski Sofia - FK Sutjeska 3:1 (3:0)
R FK Sutjeska - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
H: 29.06.2017 18:59 R: 06.07.2017 20:30 Sieger: Levski Sofia
H Odds BK - Ballymena United 3:0 (1:0)
R Ballymena United - Odds BK 0:2 (0:0)
H: 29.06.2017 19:00 R: 06.07.2017 20:45 Sieger: Odds BK
H UE Santa Coloma - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
R NK Osijek - UE Santa Coloma 4:0 (2:0)
H: 29.06.2017 19:00 R: 06.07.2017 20:45 Sieger: NK Osijek
H FC Zaria - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (2:0)
R FK Sarajevo - FC Zaria 5:6 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) i.E.
H: 29.06.2017 19:00 R: 06.07.2017 20:00 Sieger: FC Zaria
H Zira FK - FC Differdange 03 2:0 (1:0)
R FC Differdange 03 - Zira FK 1:2 (1:0)
H: 29.06.2017 19:00 R: 06.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: Zira FK
H AEK Larnaca - Lincoln Red Imps 5:0 (1:0)
R Lincoln Red Imps - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (1:0)
H: 29.06.2017 19:00 R: 06.07.2017 22:00 Sieger: AEK Larnaca
H FK Haugesund - Coleraine FC 7:0 (3:0)
R Coleraine FC - FK Haugesund 0:0 (0:0)
H: 29.06.2017 19:00 R: 06.07.2017 20:45 Sieger: FK Haugesund
H CS FOLA Esch - FC Milsami 2:1 (1:0)
R FC Milsami - CS FOLA Esch 1:1 (1:0)
H: 29.06.2017 19:30 R: 06.07.2017 17:00 Sieger: CS FOLA Esch
H Maccabi Tel Aviv - KF Tiranë 2:0 (1:0)
R KF Tiranë - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:0)
H: 29.06.2017 20:00 R: 06.07.2017 17:00 Sieger: Maccabi Tel Aviv
H Bala Town - FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:2)
R FC Vaduz - Bala Town 3:0 (3:0)
H: 29.06.2017 20:00 R: 06.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: FC Vaduz
H Connah's Quay Nomads - HJK Helsinki 1:0 (1:0)
R HJK Helsinki - Connah's Quay Nomads 3:0 (2:0)
H: 29.06.2017 20:00 R: 06.07.2017 18:00 Sieger: HJK Helsinki
H Vojvodina - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (2:0)
R MFK Ružomberok - Vojvodina 2:0 (0:0)
H: 29.06.2017 20:00 R: 06.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: MFK Ružomberok
H FC Midtjylland - Derry City 6:1 (3:0)
R Derry City - FC Midtjylland 1:4 (1:2)
H: 29.06.2017 20:00 R: 06.07.2017 20:45 Sieger: FC Midtjylland
H KF Skënderbeu - UE Sant Julià 1:0 (0:0)
R UE Sant Julià - KF Skënderbeu 0:5 (0:2)
H: 29.06.2017 20:00 R: 06.07.2017 20:30 Sieger: KF Skënderbeu
H IFK Norrköping - Prishtina KF 5:0 (5:0)
R Prishtina KF - IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:0)
H: 29.06.2017 20:00 R: 06.07.2017 20:00 Sieger: IFK Norrköping
H KÍ Klaksvík - AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
R AIK Solna - KÍ Klaksvík 5:0 (5:0)
H: 29.06.2017 20:00 R: 06.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: AIK Solna
H Široki Brijeg - FK Ordabasy 2:0 (2:0)
R FK Ordabasy - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
H: 29.06.2017 20:30 R: 06.07.2017 17:00 Sieger: Široki Brijeg
H Crvena Zvezda - Floriana FC 3:0 (1:0)
R Floriana FC - Crvena Zvezda 3:3 (1:1)
H: 29.06.2017 20:30 R: 06.07.2017 20:30 Sieger: Crvena Zvezda
H Mladost Lučani - Inter Baku 0:3 (0:2)
R Inter Baku - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
H: 29.06.2017 20:30 R: 06.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: Inter Baku
H SP Tre Penne - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:0)
R FK Rabotnički - SP Tre Penne 6:0 (2:0)
H: 29.06.2017 20:30 R: 06.07.2017 17:30 Sieger: FK Rabotnički
H NK Domžale - FC Flora 2:0 (0:0)
R FC Flora - NK Domžale 2:3 (2:1)
H: 29.06.2017 20:30 R: 06.07.2017 18:00 Sieger: NK Domžale
H Mladost Podgorica - Gandzasar Kapan 1:0 (0:0)
R Gandzasar Kapan - Mladost Podgorica 0:3 (0:0)
H: 29.06.2017 20:30 R: 06.07.2017 18:00 Sieger: Mladost Podgorica
H Valletta FC - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:0 (1:0)
R SS Folgore/Falciano - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:0)
H: 29.06.2017 20:45 R: 06.07.2017 20:30 Sieger: Valletta FC
H St. Johnstone FC - FK Trakai 1:2 (1:2)
R FK Trakai - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
H: 29.06.2017 20:45 R: 06.07.2017 18:00 Sieger: FK Trakai
H Rangers FC - Progrès Niedercorn 1:0 (1:0)
R Progrès Niedercorn - Rangers FC 2:0 (0:0)
H: 29.06.2017 20:45 R: 04.07.2017 19:45 Sieger: Progrès Niedercorn
H Crusaders FC - FK Liepāja 3:1 (2:0)
R FK Liepāja - Crusaders FC 2:0 (1:0)
H: 29.06.2017 20:45 R: 06.07.2017 18:45 Sieger: FK Liepāja
H Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
R FK Zeta - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:2 (1:1)
H: 29.06.2017 20:45 R: 06.07.2017 20:30 Sieger: Željezničar Sarajevo
H Lech Poznań - FK Pelister 4:0 (3:0)
R FK Pelister - Lech Poznań 0:3 (0:1)
H: 29.06.2017 20:45 R: 06.07.2017 17:00 Sieger: Lech Poznań
H Videoton FC - Balzan FC 2:0 (0:0)
R Balzan FC - Videoton FC 3:3 (1:2)
H: 29.06.2017 20:45 R: 04.07.2017 17:45 Sieger: Videoton FC
H St. Joseph's FC - AEL Limassol 0:4 (0:1)
R AEL Limassol - St. Joseph's FC 6:0 (3:0)
H: 29.06.2017 20:45 R: 06.07.2017 16:00 Sieger: AEL Limassol
H KR Reykjavík - SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 (0:0)
R SJK Seinäjoki - KR Reykjavík 0:2 (0:0)
H: 29.06.2017 21:15 R: 06.07.2017 18:00 Sieger: KR Reykjavík
H UMF Stjarnan - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
R Shamrock Rovers - UMF Stjarnan 1:0 (1:0)
H: 29.06.2017 21:15 R: 06.07.2017 21:00 Sieger: Shamrock Rovers
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten