Série A 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
10. Spieltag 16.07.2019 01:00 A Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 21.07.2019 00:00 H Palmeiras Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 28.07.2019 00:00 A Internacional Internacional 0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 04.08.2019 00:00 H Fortaleza Fortaleza 2:1 (2:1)
14. Spieltag 10.08.2019 22:00 H Chapecoense Chapecoense 4:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 18.08.2019 21:00 A São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 26.08.2019 00:00 H Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:2)
17. Spieltag 01.09.2019 00:00 A Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 0:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 07.09.2019 16:00 A Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2:2 (0:2)
19. Spieltag 15.09.2019 02:00 H Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 22.09.2019 21:00 A CSA - AL CSA - AL 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 26.09.2019 00:30 H Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 30.09.2019 00:00 A Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 06.10.2019 21:00 H Goiás Goiás 0:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 10.10.2019 02:00 A Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (1:2)
25. Spieltag 13.10.2019 21:00 H Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 1:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 18.10.2019 00:15 A Santos FC Santos FC 1:2 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 22.10.2019 00:30 A Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 26.10.2019 22:00 H Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 31.10.2019 01:30 H Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 02.11.2019 23:00 A Palmeiras Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1)
31. Spieltag 07.11.2019 23:30 H Internacional Internacional 2:0 (1:0)
32. Spieltag 10.11.2019 23:00 A Fortaleza Fortaleza 0:1 (0:1)
33. Spieltag 17.11.2019 22:00 A Chapecoense Chapecoense 0:1 (0:0)
34. Spieltag 24.11.2019 23:00 H São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:1)
35. Spieltag 28.11.2019 01:30 A Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1:4 (1:0)
36. Spieltag 30.11.2019 23:00 H Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
37. Spieltag 04.12.2019 23:30 H Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
38. Spieltag 08.12.2019 20:00 A Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (0:1)
Copa do Brasil 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 12.02.2020 19:30 A Bragantino - PA Bragantino - PA 2:1 (1:0)
2. Runde 20.02.2020 01:30 A Oeste - SP Oeste - SP 4:2 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
3. Runde 12.03.2020 23:15 H Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1:0 (1:0)
3. Runde 27.08.2020 02:30 A Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 4:3 (1:2)
4. Runde 17.09.2020 02:30 A Brusque - SC Brusque - SC 2:0 (1:0)
4. Runde 24.09.2020 02:30 H Brusque - SC Brusque - SC 5:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 28.10.2020 20:00 A Santos FC Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 04.11.2020 23:00 H Santos FC Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 11.11.2020 20:30 A Palmeiras Palmeiras 0:3 (0:3)
Viertelfinale 18.11.2020 23:00 H Palmeiras Palmeiras 2:2 (0:2)
Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.01.2020 22:00 H Freipaulistano - SE Freipaulistano - SE 2:2 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 01.02.2020 22:00 A Fortaleza Fortaleza 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 08.02.2020 20:00 A ABC - RN ABC - RN 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 15.02.2020 20:00 H Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 26.02.2020 21:00 H Botafogo - PB Botafogo - PB 2:2 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 03.03.2020 23:30 A River - PI River - PI 4:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 15.03.2020 19:30 H Sport - PE Sport - PE 2:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 23.07.2020 01:00 A CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL 2:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten